A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Airheads Pictures  >  Airheads Cast and Crew

Airheads Cast and Crew


Cast

Brendan Fraser (360 pictures)
Chester 'Chazz' Darvey

Steve Buscemi (170 pictures)
Rex

Adam Sandler (525 pictures)
Pip

Chris Farley (30 pictures)
Officer Wilson

Michael McKean (51 pictures)
Milo Jackson

Judd Nelson (109 pictures)
Jimmie Wing

Ernie Hudson (23 pictures)
Sergeant O'Malley

Amy Locane (109 pictures)
Kayla

Nina Siemaszko (27 pictures)
Suzzi

Marshall Bell (2 pictures)
Carl Mace

Reg E. Cathey
Marcus

David Arquette (321 pictures)
Carter

Michael Richards (39 pictures)
Doug Beech

Joe Mantegna (75 pictures)
Ian

Michelle Hurst
Yvonne

Allen Covert (27 pictures)
Cop

Sarah Reinhardt
Secretary

Lexie Bigham
Security Guard #1

Lydell M. Cheshier
Security Guard #2

Sam Whipple
Personal Manager

Uri Ryder
Teen

Dana Jackson
Receptionist

Ryan Holihan
Kid

Kurt Loder (21 pictures)
Himself

Tiiu Leek
News Woman

Kurek Ashley
Psycho Rocker #1

Pablo Alvear
Psycho Rocker #2

Alejandro Quezada
Rocker

Harold Ramis (52 pictures)
Chris Moore

China Kantner (5 pictures)
Female Rocker #1

Rebecca Donner
Female Rocker #2

Vinnie DeRamus
D & D Rocker

Lemmy (180 pictures)
School Newspaper Rocker as Lemmy von Motorhead

Rich Wilkes
Corduroy Rocker

John Melendez (33 pictures)
Masturbating Rocker

John Zarchen
Cop

Rennie Pincus
Cop

Zander Lehmann
Tyke

Mike Judge (11 pictures)
Beavis

Butt-Head

Ben Huggins
Singer

Mitchell Dane Sonnier
Singer

Monty Colvin
Singer

Alan Doss
Singer

Rob Zombie (318 pictures)
Himself - White Zombie Vocalist as Robert Cummings

Jaime Campos
Concert Rocker

Dave Corsile
White Zombie Audience member

Kristen Fick
Lady in Audience

Bonnie Gillespie
Herself

Bob Pepper
Biker

Sean Yseult (16 pictures)
Herself - White Zombie Bassist

Director

Michael Lehmann (3 pictures)

Writer

Rich Wilkes
Written by

Producer

Todd R. Baker
Executive producer

Mark Burg (3 pictures)
Producer

Ira Shuman
Co-producer

Robert Simonds (1 picture)
Producer

Original Music

Carter Burwell (4 pictures)

Cinematographer

John Schwartzman
Director of photography

Editor

Stephen Semel

Casting Director

Billy Hopkins

Suzanne Smith

Production Designer

David Nichols

Art Director

Edward T. McAvoy
As Edward McAvoy

Set Decorator

Jan K. Bergstrom
As Jan Bergstrom

Jerie Kelter

Costume Designer

Bridget Kelly

Makeup Department

Deborah La Mia Denaver
Makeup supervisor

Candace Neal
Hair styles supervisor

Ann Pala
Makeup artist

Janine Rath
Hair stylist

Patricia Vecchio
Assistant hair stylist

Production Manager

Pam Cornfeld-Walker
Production supervisor

Ira Shuman
Unit production manager

Melissa Wiechmann
Assistant production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Joe Camp III
First assistant director

William Jennings
Second second assistant director

Richard Oswald
Second assistant director

Art Department

David Aaron
Assistant props

Mike Blaze
Property master

David Brace
Lead man

John Ceniceros
Set dresser

Rick Chavez
Assistant props

Chris Elkins
Construction accountant

Robert Fechtman
Set designer

Richard Herold
Labor foreman

John Hinkle
Stand-by painter

Lawrence A. Hubbs
Set designer

Michael Anthony Jackson
Storyboard artist

Casey Kasemeier
Graphic designer

Steve Kinyoun
Construction coordinator

James Lazelle
Propmaker foreman

Claude F. Powell
Construction coordinator

Glenn H. Roberts
Set dresser

Quentin Schierenberg
Set dresser

Edward Schiff
Construction foreman

Beth Siegel
Art department coordinator

Scott B. Valdes
Paint foreman

Teresa Visinare
Set dressing assistant

Michael Vojvoda
Set dresser

Dwain Wilson
On-set dresser

Gaylene West
Set dresser

Sound Department

Douglas Axtell
Sound mixer

Bill W. Benton
Sound re-recording mixer

Catherine Calleson
Assistant sound editor

Chris Carpenter
Sound re-recording mixer

Gordon Davidson
Dialogue editor

John Edwards-Younger
Sound effects editor

Russell C. Fager
Additional sound mixer

D.G. Fisher
Cable person

Avram D. Gold
Adr editor

Kimberly Harris
Adr supervisor

Doug Hemphill
Sound re-recording mixer as D.M. Hemphill

Doug Kent
Assistant sound editor

Dave Kulczycki
Dialogue editor as David Kulczycki

Donny Miele
Foley editor

Bob Newlan
Dialogue editor

Mark Pappas
Foley editor

Paul Parsons
Assistant sound editor

Jerry Ross (13 pictures)
Supervising sound editor

Mark Steinbeck
Cable person

Hamilton Sterling
Supervising sound editor

Pat Suraci
Boom operator

John Joseph Thomas
Sound effects editor

Ulrika Akander
Sound editor

James Ashwill
Foley mixer

Steve Richardson
Sound editor

Special Effects

Daniel Chuba
Special effects producer

Jamie Dixon
Special effects coordinator

David P. Kelsey
Special effects coordinator as Dave Kelsey

Rebecca Marie
Special effects art director

Visual Effects

Kamran Manoochehri
Rendering software

Larry Weiss
CG animator: PDI

Stunts

John Ashker
Stunts

Rick Avery
Stunts

Jeff Cadiente
Stunts

Jim Crawford
Stunts

Phil Culotta
Stunts

Ousaun Elam (1 picture)
Stunts

Kurtis Epper
Stunts

Richard Epper
Stunts

Andy Gill
Stunts

Rick Kahana
Stunts

Steve Kelso
Stunts

Anthony Kramme
Stunts

Eddie Matthews
Stunts

Buck McDancer
Stunts

Bob McGovern
Stunts

Alan Oliney
Stunts

Ernie F. Orsatti
Stunt coordinator as Ernie Orsatti

Noon Orsatti
Stunts

Denney Pierce
Stunts

Spiro Razatos
Stunts

J.D. Rifkin
Stunts

Scott Rogers
Stunts

Lynn Salvatori
Stunts

Lincoln Simonds
Stunts

Monty L. Simons
Stunts

Pete Turner
Stunts

Eddie Yansick
Stunts

Pamela Manning (33 pictures)
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Jason Butters
Assistant chief lighting technician

Mitch Dubin
Camera operator: "a" camera

David Dubois
Chief lighting technician

Christopher Duskin
First assistant camera

Don Estes
Grip

Christopher Dunn George
Additional first assistant camera as Christopher George

Jack Glenn
Dolly grip

Chris Haarhoff
Steadicam operator

Steve Irwin
Video playback operator

Michael Konrad
Lighting technician: musco light

Thom Lairson
Second assistant camera

Lonnie Leslie
Grip

Dickinson H. Luke
Electrician

Steven C. Marshall
Camera production assistant as Steve Marshall

Craig Molsberry
Electrician

John Morris
Grip

Karl Owens
Steadicam assistant

Christopher Prampin
Electrician

Rusty Reilly
Best boy grip

Frank D. Tobin
Best boy: Fox

Manny Vouniozos
Key grip

Merie Weismiller Wallace
Still photographer

Bobby West
Best grip: Fox

Dave Wood
Electrician

Ron Kunecke
Night light operator

Animation Department

Amie Slate
Animator

Casting Department

Kerry Barden
Casting associate: New York

Terrence Harris
Extras casting

Trevor James
Extras casting

Carl Joy
Extras casting

Jennifer Low Sauer
Casting associate: Los Angeles

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Erin Folsey
Assistant costume designer

David Mayreis
Set costumer

Elaine Ramires
Key costumer

Susan Roberts
Costumer

Editorial Department

Gary Burritt
Negative cutter

Dennis McNeill
Color timer

Kate Crossley
Apprentice editor

Alexandra Leviloff
First assistant editor

Music Department

Michael Chapman
Song producer

Kate Crossley
Apprentice music editor

Michael Farrow
Scoring mixer: Los Angeles as Mike Farrow

Lonn Friend
Music supervisor

Geoffrey Gordon
Musician: score

Michael T. Ryan
Music editor

Adam Milo Smalley
Music editor

Neil Stubenhaus
Musician: score

David Torn
Musician: score

Lia Vollack
Music coordinator

Happy Walters
Additional music supervisor

Kurt Wortman
Musician: score

Transportation Department

James C. Taylor
Transportation coordinator

Stanley R. Webber
Transportation captain

Gina August
Driver

Other Crew

Scott Ansell
Scoring mixer: New York

Miracle Beauchamp
Assistant: Mr. Lehmann

Don Burrows
Police coordinator

Steve Dayan
Location manager

Dawnie DeSantis
Set production assistant

Randall Dudley
Set production assistant

Coleman Eisner
Set production assistant

Wardell Eisner
Production office assistant

Sydney Gilner
Script supervisor

Donna Gross
Assistant location manager

Mitch Harris
Caterer

Kenneth Hunter
Assistant location manager

Jeffrey F. January
Set production assistant

Michael Kehoe
Craft service

Jessica Krekorian
Set production assistant

Dave Latham
Assistant: Mr. Shuman

Ingrid Lenie
Assistant: Mr. Burg

Betty Linn
Animal trainer

Kimberlee Lucas
Assistant production accountant

Dorene Lauer Martin
Unit publicist

Hank McGill
First aid

Monte McKee
Extras coordinator

Kevin McKie
Set production assistant

Jonise Misiewicz
Payroll accountant

April Pearce
Assistant accountant

Peter Riche
Production office assistant

Sharon Sacks
Teacher

Wolfie Saiko
Set production assistant

Matt Shire
Set production assistant

Rita Smith
Assistant: Mr. Simonds

Jay Traynor
Set production assistant

Tyler Vradenburg
Set production assistant

Mark Waters
Set production assistant

Debbi Weiss
Production accountant

Brad Wilson
Craft service

« Back to Airheads Pictures

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 8 months ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 8 months ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 8 months ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 8 months ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



Our Website Community

WhosDatedWho.com

Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

LucyWho.com

Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics

FanPix.net

Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people

AllStarPics.net

All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper