A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Bedazzled Pictures  >  Bedazzled Cast and Crew

Bedazzled Cast and Crew


Cast

Brendan Fraser (361 pictures)
Elliot Richards

Jefe

Mary

Elizabeth Hurley (1,829 pictures)
The Devil

Frances O'Connor (77 pictures)
Alison Gardner

Nicole Delarusso

Miriam Shor (28 pictures)
Carol

Penthouse Hostess

Orlando Jones (71 pictures)
Daniel

Dan

Danny, Esteban, Beach Jock, Lamar Garrett, Dr. Ngegitigegitibaba

Paul Adelstein (63 pictures)
Bob

Roberto

Beach Jock

Bob Bob Sportscaster #3

Toby Huss (6 pictures)
Jerry

Alejandro

Beach Jock

Jerry Turner Sportscaster #2

Lance

Gabriel Casseus (16 pictures)
Elliot's Cellmate

Angel

Brian Doyle-Murray (20 pictures)
Priest

Jeff Doucette (6 pictures)
Desk Sergeant

Aaron Lustig (3 pictures)
Synedyne Supervisor

Rudolf Martin (1 picture)
Raoul

Julian Firth (1 picture)
John Wilkes Booth

Iain Rogerson
Play Actor

Biddy Hodson
Play Actor

Roger Hammond (7 pictures)
Play Actor

William Osbourne
Play Actor

Laurel A. Ward
Tech Support Advisor

Beverly Wiles
Tech Support Advisor

Robert Ambrose
Tech Support Advisor

Suzanne Herrington
Tech Support Advisor

Bonnie Somerville (186 pictures)
Girl at Beer Garden

Sadie Stratton
Girl at Beer Garden as Sadie Kratzig

David Bain
McDonald's Employee

William Salyers
Elegant Devil

Tom Woodruff Jr. (1 picture)
Biggest Devil

William Marquez (1 picture)
Eduardo

Ilya Melnikoff
Russian Drug Dealer as Ilya Morelle

Paul Simon
Police Officer

Michael Haley
Mover as R.M. Haley

Ray Haratian
Pablito

Mickey Victor
Drug Factory Foreman

Stephan McKenzie
DV8 Bouncer as Stephan A. McKenzie

Lindsay Albert
DV8 Clubgoer

Joanna Bacalso (9 pictures)
DV8 Clubgoer

Anderson Bourell
DV8 Clubgoer

Cara Michelle Meschter
DV8 Clubgoer

Jessica Anne Osekowsky
DV8 Clubgoer

Michelle Boehle
Cheerleader

Dancer

Christine Cameron
DV8 Waitress

Brigid Burns
Cheerleader

Dancer

Gigi Chavoshi
Cheerleader

Dancer

Natalie Hohalek
Cheerleader

Dancer

Eboni Nichols
Cheerleader

Dancer as Eboni Y. Nichols

Katy Durham
Cheerleader

Dancer as Katy Quinealty

Gloria Rodriguez
Cheerleader

Dancer

Susie Shoemaker
Cheerleader

Dancer

Joelene Walker
Cheerleader

Dancer

Hope Wood
Cheerleader

Dancer

A. David Burleigh
Prisoner

Sam Cohen
Tech Support Advisor

Peter Cornell (3 pictures)
Himself

Scott Duthie
Ivan the Russian

M.G. Cross
Businessman #1

Baron Jay
NBA Player #10

Whayne Jerome-Clayton
San Francisco Pedestrian

Lia Johnson
Fly Girl

Ethan Keogh
Club DV8 Patron

Lex Lang
The Devil

Orleans Miranda
Club DV8 Dancer

Paul Moncrief
Raging Fan

Dominic Peterson
Surfer

Tracy Pfau
Fly Girl

Tim Phoenix
Club Dancer

James Pomichter
NBA Player #30

Barry J. Ratcliffe
Devil's Lawyer

Jodi Lynn Thomas
Fly Girl

Tristan Thomas
DV8 Clubgoer

Tamara Torres
Restaurant Customer

Scott Trimble
Cafe Patron at the Car Crash

Mark Winn
Columbian Soldier

Elizabeth Wittelsbach
Demonic Waitress

Robert Wolfskill
Security Guard Rock Fantasy

Director

Harold Ramis (52 pictures)

Writer

Peter Cook (40 pictures)
1967 story

1967 screenplay

Dudley Moore (65 pictures)
1967 screenplay

Larry Gelbart (6 pictures)
Screenplay

Harold Ramis (52 pictures)
Screenplay

Peter Tolan (11 pictures)
Screenplay

Producer

Trevor Albert
Producer

Michael Haley
Associate producer

Suzanne Herrington
Co-producer

Neil A. Machlis
Executive producer

Harold Ramis (52 pictures)
Producer

Original Music

David Newman

Cinematographer

Bill Pope
Director of photography

Editor

Craig Herring
As Craig P. Herring

Casting Director

Sheila Jaffe

Georgianne Walken (2 pictures)

Production Designer

Rick Heinrichs

Art Director

John Dexter

Set Decorator

Garrett Lewis

Costume Designer

Deena Appel

Makeup Department

Gary Archer
Dental prosthetics

Kate Biscoe
Assistant makeup artist as Kate Morgan Biscoe

Beatrice De Alba
Hair stylist: Brendan Fraser, additional photography, London

Gabriel De Cunto
Special makeup effects artist

Alec Gillis
Creator: creature and special makeup effects

Designer: creature effects and special makeup effects

Robert Hallowell II
Hair stylist: Brendan Fraser

Lesley Lamont-Fisher
Key makeup artist: UK

Margie Latinopoulos
Makeup artist

Tracey Lee
Hair stylist: Elizabeth Hurley

Makeup artist: Elizabeth Hurley

Ryan McDowell
Prosthetic lab work

Patricia Messina
Extra makeup

Cheri Minns
Key makeup artist

Matthew W. Mungle
Prosthetics: Brendan Fraser

Ben Nye Jr.
Makeup artist: Brendan Fraser

Deborah Patino Rutherford
Makeup artist

Cristina Patterson Ceret
Contact lens technician as Cristina Patterson

Susan Schuler-Page
Key hair stylist as Susan Schuler

Robin Slater
Day-check makeup artist

Sylvia Surdu
Assistant hair stylist

Kathe Swanson
Assistant hair stylist

Yolanda Toussieng
Key hair stylist

Clinton Wayne
Prosthetics lab work and on-set application

Tom Woodruff Jr. (1 picture)
Creator: creature and special makeup effects

Designer: creature effects and special makeup effects

Joel Harlow
Makeup artist

Production Manager

Charlie Davis
Post-production supervisor

Michele Imperato
Unit production manager

Todd Lewis
Production supervisor: re-shoots

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Richard Edlund
Second unit director

David Hakim
Second second assistant director: San Francisco

Michael Haley
First assistant director

Craig Harris
Trainee assistant director

Barbara Lontkowski
Second second assistant director: second unit

John Moio
Second unit director

Bradley Morris
Second second assistant director

John Pontrelli
Additional assistant director as John D. Pontrelli

Amy Schmidt
Second assistant director: second unit

Mark Tobey
Second assistant director

David Tringham
First assistant director: London

Art Department

Jeff Brown
Greens coordinator

James Carson
Illustrator

Martin Charles
Graphic designer

J. Michael Davis
Set dresser: San Francisco

Val I. Deikov
Sculptor

Scott Duthie
Storyboard artist: action unit

Jann K. Engel
Set designer

Hugh Fottrell
Stand-by propman

Gary Isbell
Leadman

Kevin Ishioka
Set designer

Lee J. Jashinsky
Painter

Philip Keller
Storyboard artist

Jeff Khachadoorian
Carpenter

Sean Langdon
Set dressing gangboss

Chris Langevin
Second assistant property master as Christopher Langevin

John Mann
Storyboard artist

W. Scott Mason
General foreman

Ron Mendell
3D artist

Don Miloyevich
Property master

Kirstin Mooney
Art department coordinator

Nick Navarro
Assistant art director

Jeff Ogg
Carpenter

John J. Passanante
Stand-by painter

Kris Peck
Assistant property master

Dan Pemberton
Construction coordinator

Jim Poynter
Lead man: San Francisco

Edmond Scott Ratliff
Set dresser

Richard Robinson
Propmaker

Michael Ruby
Supervising signwriter

Chris Samp
Set painter

Jordu Schell (3 pictures)
Character designer

Mike Sunga
Set dresser

Dave Trevino
Lead painter

James Van Houten
Lead sculptor

Mike Villarino
Propmaker foreman

Justin Walker
Labor foreman

Wendy Weaver
Buyer

Darrell L. Wight
Set designer

Anthony Zierhut
Storyboard artist

Jay Fisher
Scenic artist

Michael Goss
Toolman

Andrew L. Jones
Sculptor

Mark Warren
Property master

Terrance Zdunich (1 picture)
Assistant storyboard artist

Sound Department

Sandy Berman
Sound designer

Sound supervisor

David Betancourt
Foley mixer

James Bolt
Sound re-recording mixer as Jim Bolt

David Burk
Assistant sound editor

Steve Cantamessa
Sound mixer

Lori Dovi
Sound mixer: second unit

Michael Dressel
Foley editor

Dawn Fintor
Foley artist

Jessica Gallavan
Adr supervisor

Meredith Gold
Assistant sound editor

Tim Gomillion
Sound recordist

Todd Harris
Assistant sound editor

Doug Hemphill
Sound re-recording mixer as D.M. Hemphill

Mildred Iatrou
Dialogue editor as Mildred Iatrou Morgan

Dave Kulczycki
Dialogue editor as David Kulczycki

Scott La Rue
Cable person as Scott LaRue

Paul Massey
Sound re-recording mixer

Mark Pappas
Supervising foley editor

Dennis Rogers
Sound recordist

Alicia Stevenson
Foley artist

Gary Thomas
Boom operator

Aaron D. Weisblatt
Sound effects editor

Special Effects

Jan Aaris
Special effects

Charles E. Dolan
Special effects technician

Jack Edjourian
Miniature crew

Alec Gillis
Supervising puppeteer

Greg C. Jensen
On set special effects

Steven D. Jensen
Special effects technician

Steve Koch
Designer/sculptor: Amalgamated Dynamics Inc.

Alan E. Lorimer
Special effects coordinator

James Lorimer
Special effects

Gary Martinez
Puppeteer

Steve Newburn
Mold department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.

Christine Papalexis
Puppeteer

John Peyser
Special effects

Lambert Powell
Special effects

Justin Raleigh
Key technician: Amalgamated Dynamics Inc.

Andy Schoneberg
Puppeteer

Paul Stewart
Special effects

Valek Sykes
Sculptor

Floyd Van Wey
Special effects

Mike Wever
Special effects

Garth Winkless
Puppeteer

Gary Zink
Special effects

Grady Holder
Lab technician: Amalgamated Dynamics

Don Lanning
Special effects sculptor

Visual Effects

Douglas Aiken
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues

David Wallace Allen
Visual effects previsualization

Dawn Bowery
Inferno artist: Rhythm & Hues

Mark A. Brown
Chief technologist: Rhythm & Hues as Marc Brown

Megan Bryant
Scanning and recording supervisor

Jeffrey Castel De Oro
Digital compositor

David Cohen
Model maker foreman

Daniel Aristoteles Collins
Systems/operations: Rhythm & Hues

Chris Consani
Digital matte painter: Rhythm & Hues

John Cornejo
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Shellaine Corwel
Digital compositor

Brandon Craig
Render supervisor

Kim Doyle
Visual effects coordinator

Jack Edjourian
Miniature constructor

Miniature designer

Visual effects artist

Richard Edlund
Visual effects supervisor

Fiona Foster
Visual effects in-house production manager

Jason Greenblum
Digital compositor

Mark Gutterud
Camera assistant: visual effects unit

Todd Hemsley
Inferno artist: Rhythm & Hues

Phil Holland
Scanning & recording operator

Sean Hyun-In Lee
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Aaron James McComas
Digital effects animator: Rhythm & Hues

Bruce Jones
Visual effects producer

Justin M. Lubin
Visual effects still photographer

Rafael Macho
Title designer

Sean McPherson
Compositing supervisor

Michele Moen
Matte painter

Zeke Morales
Visual effects editor: Rhythm & Hues

Marc Nanjo
Digital compositor

Jeremy Nelligan
Digital compositor

Tom C. Peitzman
Visual effects producer

Derek N. Prusak
Live-action and visual effects assistant cameraman

John Rauh
Digital compositor

Robert Rioux
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues

Les Paul Robley
Visual effects motion control operator

Mike Roby
Digital artist

Christopher Romano
Animator

Marc Rubone
Digital compositor

Eric O. Schusterman
Visual effects editor

Craig A. Simms
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues as Craig 'Evil' Simms

Fred Simon
Visual effects

Ron Simonson
Co-visual effects supervisor

Visual effects unit

Robert Sterry
Visual effects video assist operator

R. Michael Stringer
Grip: visual effects

David Sweeney
Digital artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios

Rich Thorne
Production executive

Ryan Michael Todd
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Antonio Torres
Rotoscope/paint artist: Rhythm & Hues

Pauline Ts'o
Lighting supervisor

Chien-Hsiung Wang
Modeling technical director as chien'hsiung wang

Shyam V. Yadav
Visual effects documentarian

Scot Byrd
Publicist: Rhythm & Hues

Jack Holland
Art department assistant: Rhythm & Hues

Kevin Tengan
Systems administrator

Stunts

Brian Avery
Stunts

James Barney
Stunts

Eddie Braun (2 pictures)
Stunts

Shawn Crowder
Stunts

Phil Culotta
Stunts

Vince Deadrick Sr.
Stunts

J. Mark Donaldson
Stunts

Scott Duthie
Stunts

George Fisher
Stunts

Bob Herron
Stunts

Larry Holt
Stunts

Alexandra Kenworthy
Stunts

Bret Kiene
Stunt driver

Monique Martin
Stunts

Eric M. Miller
Stunts

John Moio
Stunt coordinator

Mark Mulvehill
Stunts

Mark Norby
Stunts

George Palmiero
Stunts

Darrin Prescott
Stunts

Joey Preston
Stunts

George Robotham
Stunts

Scott Rogers
Stunts

J.P. Romano
Stunts

Pat Romano
Stunt rigger

Thomas Rosales Jr.
Stunts

Alex Sharp
Stunts

Neil Summers
Stunts

Jim Vickers
Stunts

George P. Wilbur (6 pictures)
Stunts

Jim Wilkey
Stunts

Bob Yerkes
Stunts

Mark Chadwick
Stunts

Phil Chong
Stunts

Jared S. Eddo
Utility stunts

Debbie Evans
Driving stunt double: Elizabeth Hurley

Cory Fleming
Stunts

Sean Graham
Stunts

Anita Hart
Stunt double: Elizabeth Hurley

Jim Hart
Stunts

Henry Kingi Jr.
Stunts

Barbara Anne Klein
Stunts

Rob McCabe
Utility stunts

Joey Preston
Stunt double: Brendan Fraser

Allen Robinson
Utility stunts

Misty Rosas
Stunts

Ron Sarchian
Utility stunts

Karin Silvestri
Stunts

Mark Aaron Wagner
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Sam Barnes
Clapper loader

Brad Boyer
Dolly grip: second unit

Joe Chess
Steadicam operator

Camera operator: "a" camera

François Duhamel
Still photographer

Kevin Erb
Key rigging grip

Bill Essling
Grip

Bob Finley III
Gaffer

Wayne D. Goldwyn
Time-lapse photographer

Ron Goodman
Camera operator: SpaceCam

Alexander Griffiths
Grip

Scott C. Keys
Rigging gaffer

Thomas Lappin
Assistant camera

Greg Luntzel
First assistant camera

Kim Marks
Camera operator: "a" camera

Tony Mazzucchi
Key grip

Phil Meheux (2 pictures)
Cinematographer: London

Director of photography: additional photography

Ivan H. Migel
Rigging grip best boy

Sean Hunter Moe
Second assistant camera

Daniel Pershing
Dolly grip

Lowell Peterson
Director of photography: second unit

Bradford Ralston
Video assist operator

R. Michael Stringer
Grip: second unit

Chris Warren
Video assist operator: UK

Casting Department

Beau Bonneau
Extras casting: San Francisco

Mary Clutts
Extras casting assistant: San Francisco

Mike Crotty
Extras casting assistant

Tina Kerr
Extras casting

Julia Kim
Casting associate

Deedra Ricketts
Extras casting

Tana Roller
Extras casting assistant

Davina Turnbull
Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Carrie Bauer
Set costumer

Sue Casey
Costume assistant: UK

Cathy Crandall
Assistant costume designer

Valerie T. O'Brien
Costume supervisor

Dulcie Scott
Costume supervisor: UK

Nomi Shichor
Assistant to costume designer

Kenn Smiley
Key costumer

Shownee Smith
Specialty costume fabricator

Editorial Department

Matt Boatright-Simon
Editorial assistant

Gary Burritt
Negative cutter

Lin Coleman
First assistant editor

Paula Greatbatch
Assistant editor

Jamie Keeney
Editing production assistant

Jim Passon
Color timer

Music Department

Martin Blasick
Music producer: "Dolphin Song"

Music producer: "Mi Amor"

Sandy DeCrescent
Orchestra contractor

Marty Frasu
Scoring sound supervisor

Alexander Janko
Orchestrator

David Newman
Conductor

Krystyna Newman
Scoring consultant as Krys Newman

Steven L. Smith
Music preparation

Curt Sobel
Music editor

Dawn Soler
Music supervisor

Tom Villano
Music editor

Gregory Jamrok
Orchestrator

Transportation Department

William Hogue
Driver

Robert K. Johnson
Transportation captain

Jeff Kidman
Transportation office manager

Neil Marshall
Driver: honeywagon

Kenny Searle
Transportation coordinator

Other Crew

Scott Aguilar
On-set nurse

Steven Ameche
Legal consultant

Technical consultant

Kokayi Ampah
Location manager

Rhonda Baer
Key assistant

Bruce Benson
Helicopter pilot

Giselle Brewton
Production assistant: second unit

Francie Brown
Dialect coach: Frances O'Connor

Sam Bruskin
Accountant

James Chandler
Craft service: San Francisco

Cristina Christian
Second assistant accountant

Sarah Clifford
Set production assistant: second unit

Francisco Cortes
Set production assistant: San Francisco

Astrid Crabbe
Set production assistant: San Francisco

Pamella D'Pella
Key assistant location manager

Lee Eisenberg
Production assistant

Pam Ellington
First assistant production accountant

Iddo Lampton Enochs Jr.
Location manager: San Francisco

Randi Feldman
Script supervisor: second unit

Cliff Fleming
Helicopter pilot

Nathan Fleming
Production assistant: locations department, San Francisco

Karin Fong
Title designer

Robert 'Rock' Galotti
Weapons specialist

Travis Hills
Production assistant: second unit

Cindy Hochman
Production coordinator

Lance Hoffman
Location manager: San Francisco

Brandon L. Hull
Crowd promotions

Jasper Jan
Location intern: Santa Barbara

Steven Jetton
Layout board

Nicki Johnson
Production secretary

Michael Kehoe
Key craft service: Los Angeles/San Francisco

Jeremiah Kent
Set production assistant: second unit

Kimie Kimura-Heaney
Production assistant: San Francisco

Steve Koch
Puppeteer

Melissa Lekus
Set production assistant: San Francisco

Gail Martin-Sheridan
Production accountant

Rob McCabe
Stand-in: Brendan Fraser

Heather McCann
Set production assistant: San Francisco

Randy McKenney
Stand-in

Barbara McQuaid
Location manager: San Francisco

Pamela Monroe
Assistant production accountant

Russ Nissen
Assistant production accountant

Norman Nixon
Basketball consultant

Eileen A. O'Donnell
Assistant production coordinator

Bryan Palliccia
Production assistant

Lauren Raquel Pusich
Set production assistant

Roberta Riordan
Production assistant

Sarah Robinson
Assistant to producer: UK

Tana Roller
Crowd promotions assistant

Chad Saxton
Set production assistant: San Francisco second unit

Spooky Stevens
Unit publicist

Tamara Torres
Catering assistant: San Francisco

Judi Townsend
Script supervisor

Scott Trimble
Set production assistant: second unit

Dana Wagner
Production assistant

Jude S. Walko
Set production assistant

Tim Williams
Doberman trainer

Barbara Arsenault
Stand-in: Elizabeth Hurley

Jacob Chase
Adr loop group

Marcy Guiragossian
Set production assistant

Cindy Mah
Production assistant

Adam Schardein
Set production assistant: San Francisco

Noush Skaugen
Stand-in

Donovan Terranova
Assistant location manager

Thanks

Stanley Donen (4 pictures)
Special thanks

Sonia Rykiel
Thanks

« Back to Bedazzled Pictures

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 11 months ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 11 months ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 11 months ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 11 months ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper