A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Green Lantern Pictures  >  Green Lantern Cast and Crew

Green Lantern Cast and Crew


Cast

Ryan Reynolds (679 pictures)
Hal Jordan

Green Lantern

Blake Lively (7,319 pictures)
Carol Ferris

Peter Sarsgaard (158 pictures)
Hector Hammond

Mark Strong (69 pictures)
Sinestro

Tim Robbins (164 pictures)
Hammond

Jay O. Sanders (8 pictures)
Carl Ferris

Taika Waititi (1 picture)
Tom Kalmaku

Angela Bassett (117 pictures)
Doctor Waller

Mike Doyle (16 pictures)
Jack Jordan

Nick Jandl
Jim Jordan

Dylan James
Jason Jordan

Gattlin Griffith (3 pictures)
Young Hal

Jon Tenney (27 pictures)
Martin Jordan

Leanne Cochran
Janice Jordan

Temuera Morrison (27 pictures)
Abin Sur

Jeff Wolfe
Bob Banks

Lena Clark
Senator's Assistant

Jenna Craig
Young Carol

Deke Anderson
Four Star General Caven

Griff Furst (3 pictures)
UCAV Operator #1

Garrett Hines
UCAV Operator #2

Ritchie Montgomery (6 pictures)
Bunker Doctor

Marcela Duarte Fonseca
Beautiful Girl

Douglas M. Griffin (5 pictures)
DEO Agent #1

Armando Leduc
DEO Agent #2

Kenneth Brown Jr.
Avionics Tech #1

Silas Cooper
Avionics Tech #2

Dane Rhodes
Ferris Security Guard

Melanie Hebert
News Reporter F-35 Crash

LaTonya Norton
News Reporter #1

Rick Searfoss
Two Star General

Laura Cayouette (1 picture)
Party Guest #1

Bernard Hocke
Party Guest #2

Michael Jamorski
Football Jock

Geoffrey Rush (184 pictures)
Tomar-Re

Michael Clarke Duncan (148 pictures)
Kilowog

Warren Burton
First Guardian

Salome Jens (23 pictures)
Female Guardian

Clancy Brown (41 pictures)
Parallax

Warren P. Munster
Bartender

Tony Owens
Singer

Donna Haynes Crehan
Additional Party Guest

Tiffany Morgan (6 pictures)
Mom

Sharon Conley (8 pictures)
Bus Driver

Lance E. Nichols (7 pictures)
Cop

Brock Patrick Kaufman
Young Jack Gordan

Kennon Kepper
Young Hector

Annette Denise Bass
Gala Party

Brooke Bezick
Gala Partier

Edward J. Clare
Party Guest

Laura Flannery
Jogger

Bobby Holland Hanton
Security Guard

Dorian Kingi (3 pictures)
Tomar-Re

D.J. Mills
Kid on Street

Ashley Reed
College Student

Christopher Reeves
Extra

John Santiago
Chef

Logan Douglas Smith
Senator Hammond's Aide

Terry Lee Smith
Party Guest

Nathan Alan Thomas
Surfer

Teri Wyble
Victim #5

Director

Martin Campbell (13 pictures)

Writer

Greg Berlanti (14 pictures)
Screenplay

Michael Green
Screenplay

Marc Guggenheim
Screenplay

Michael Goldenberg
Screenplay

Greg Berlanti (14 pictures)
Screen story

Michael Green
Screen story

Marc Guggenheim
Screen story

Producer

Greg Berlanti (14 pictures)
Producer

Donald De Line (4 pictures)
Producer

Herb Gains
Executive producer

Andrew Haas
Executive producer

Geoff Johns
Co-producer

Original Music

James Newton Howard (11 pictures)

Cinematographer

Dion Beebe (1 picture)
Director of photography

Editor

Stuart Baird (2 pictures)

Casting Director

Pam Dixon

Production Designer

Grant Major

Art Director

Fran├žois Audouy
Supervising art director

Andrew L. Jones

Iain McFadyen

Scott Plauche

Set Decorator

Anne Kuljian

Costume Designer

Ngila Dickson

Makeup Department

Kimberly Amacker
Makeup artist

Andrea Bowman
Hair stylist

Felicity Bowring
Makeup department head

Nikki I Brown
Makeup artist

Steve Buscaino
Prosthetic supervisor

Daina Daigle
Hair stylist

Erica Dewey
Assistant makeup artist

Tracy Ewell
Makeup artist

Marcos Gonzales
Assistant hair stylist

Connie Grayson
Hair technician

Joel Harlow
Prosthetic makeup department head

Krystal Kershaw
Makeup artist

Natasha Ladek
Wig maker

Don Lanning
Sculptor

Jack Lazzaro
Makeup artist

Courtney Lether
Creature technician

Special makeup effects artist

Dee Leveque
Key hairstylist: second unit

Jonah Levy
Special makeup effects technician

Darryl Lucas
Makeup artist

Leonard MacDonald
Makeup artist

Heather Mages
Key makeup artist

Yolanda Mercadel
Hair stylist

Jessica Nelson
Contact lens technician

Makeup lab tech

Elaine L. Offers
Makeup artist: Ryan Reynolds

Rod Ortega
Hairstylist: Blake Lively

Hairstylist: Ryan Reynolds

Cristina Patterson Ceret
Contact lens coordinator/painter

Kent Richard
Additional hair stylist

LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin
Makeup artist

Remi Savva
Makeup artist

Emily Tatum
Makeup artist

Kelvin R. Trahan
Key hair stylist

Khanh Trance
Hair technician supervisor

Wig maker

Lynne Watson
Special makeup effects artist

Amy Wood
Hair stylist

Production Manager

Daniel Carbo
Digital production manager

Bill Daly
Post-production executive

Bill Draper
Executive in charge of production

Sara Flamm
Production supervisor

David E. Hall
Post-production supervisor

Lea Lambert
Associate production manager

Peter J. Novak
Production supervisor: second unit

Neri Kyle Tannenbaum
Unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Nadia Brand
Assistant director

Mikey Eberle
Second second assistant director

John Mahaffie
Second unit director

Renee Marsella
Second second assistant director: second unit

Bruce Moriarty
First assistant director

Nathan Parker
Second second assistant director

Bill Purple
Second assistant director: second unit

Trish 'The Dish' Stanard
Key second assistant director

Hirotatsu Taniguchi
Additional assistant director: second unit

Michael Viglietta
First assistant director: second unit

Julian Wall
First assistant director: second unit

Art Department

A. Russell Amdal
Foreman

Michael Arena
On-set greensman

Luis G. Benavides
Construction purchaser

Jerry Bingham
Storyboard artist

Chris Buchinsky
Storyboard artist

John Bugarcic
Paint foreman

Eddie Burcham
Set dresser

Timothy Burgard
Storyboard artist

Alexandra Capps
Props

Clete Cetrone
Mill foreman

J. André Chaintreuil
Conceptual set designer

Rick Chavez
Assistant property master

Don 'Tex' Clark
On-set dresser: Los Angeles

David Cohen
Mold shop supervisor

Ryan D. Compton
Welder/fabricator gangboss

Joseph Conenna
Leadman

Christy M. Corb
Construction medic: location

Richard Crain
Stand-by construction

Duncan Crawford
Sculptor

Rodolfo Damaggio
Concept artist

Yann Denoual
Sculptor gang boss

Patrick Dunn-Baker
Set designer: reshoots

James Dupuy
Carpenter

Heather Elwell
Art department coordinator

Seth Engstrom
Concept artist: art

Robert Fechtman
Assistant art director

Tim Flattery
Concept artist

Daniel B. Foster
Set dresser

Neil Garland
Gangboss

Paul Giglione
Painter

Collin Grant
Storyboard artist

Jon Graubarth
Prop buyer

Elizabeth Hershberger Gray
Art department coordinator as Elizabeth Hershberger

Beau Harrison
Props

Ray Harvie
Storyboard artist

Claire Hassig
Signwriter/scenic

Aaron Haye
Digital set designer

Ryan Heck
Set designer

Frank Hendrick
Set dressing gang boss

Michael Hendrick
Set dressing gang boss

Joseph Hiura
Set designer

Ann Horton
Props intern

John Hoskins
Construction coordinator

Amanda Hunter
Lead graphic designer

Billy Hunter
Lead set designer as William O. Hunter

Ozzy Inguanzo
Storyboard coordinator

Bruce Jackson
Welder

Michael Anthony Jackson
Storyboard artist

Benton Jew
Storyboard artist

Stuart John
Special projects construction foreman

Tommy John
Painter gangboss

Bradford Johnson
Gang boss: set

Jeremy Johnson
Carpenter

Robert Andrew Johnson
Digital set designer

Kent Jones
Paint supervisor

Jeff Julian
Conceptual designer

Paul Keables
Art department assistant

Dave Kilby
Plaster foreman

Mark Knapton
Foreman

E.J. Krisor
Concept/character illustrator

Nicole LaBranche
Set decoration coordinator

Fabian Lacey
Concept illustrator

Tim R. Lafferty
Construction foreman

Gerald J. Lajaunie
Welder

Ellen Lampl
Additional graphic designer

Ty Landry
Set dresser

Alexander Laurant
Senior illustrator

Mara LePere-Schloop
Assistant art director

Austin T. LeValley
Greensmen

Ken Lewis Jr.
Painter

Andrew H. Lewis
Labor

James Lima
Concept artist

Robert Lucas
Leadman: reshoots

Eric Luling
On-set dresser

Dave T. MacDonald
Welding foreman

Jernel Marantz
Character designer

Jeff Markwith
Set designer

Steve Martemucci
Construction gangboss

Alex McCarroll
Set designer

Brian Mccolgan
Set dresser

Wright McFarland
Set designer

Molly Mikula
Set designer

Vera Mills
Assistant set decorator

Robert Misetich
Painter

Michele Moen
Concept illustrator

Marco Montalvo
Art assistant

Robert J. Moore Jr.
Carpenter

Simon Murton
Illustrator

Ed Natividad
Conceptual designer

Rick Newsome
Storyboard artist

Michael O'Sullivan
Set dresser

Tennille Olsen
Art department assistant

Jesse Michael Owen
Art assistant

Paul Ozzimo
Illustrator

Neville Page
Lead creature designer

Sam Page
Digital set designer

Rosa Palomo
Assistant art director

Ron D. Peake
Welder gangboss

Gordon Peck Jr.
On-set painter: second unit

Jason Perrine
Art department assistant

Andrew Petrotta
Property master

Brett Phillips
Lead modelmaker

Edward J. Protiva
Gang boss

Ronald Puga
Stand by painter

Brad Quintana
Painter

Eric Ramsey
Storyboard artist

Steffen Reichstadt
Concept artist

Virle S. Reid
Assistant property master: New Orleans

Hans Angel Romero
Art department intern

Christopher S. Ross
Conceptual illustrator

Peter Mitchell Rubin
Conceptual illustrator

Mark Seiler
Set dresser

Deanna Simmons
Set decoration buyer

Tully Summers
Creature designer

Henrik Tamm
Concept artist

Chere Theriot
Art department coordinator

Gordon Thomas
Set dresser

Linda Verzi
Set decoration buyer

Simon Webber
Concept artist

Toni Weick
Art assistant

Grant Widmer
Props

Robert Wilbanks
Supervising plaster foreman

Jane Wuu
Set designer

Zachary Zirlin
Additional graphic designer

Emily Kwong
Digital set designer: New Deal Studios

Sebastian Meyer
Concept artist

Sound Department

James Ashwill
Foley mixer

Christopher Assells
Sound designer

Karen Baker Landers
Supervising sound editor

Kerry Ann Carmean
Sound effects editor

Harry Cohen
Sound designer

Greg Crawford
Adr: Atlanta

John T. Cucci
Foley artist

Pud Cusack
Sound mixer

Dino Dimuro
Sound designer

Ryan Farris
Utility sound

Eric Flickinger
Re-recording mix technician

Scott Martin Gershin
Sound designer

John Guentner
Foley mixer

Per Hallberg
Supervising sound editor

Dan Hegeman
Sound effects editor

Chris Hogan
Dialogue editor

Craig S. Jaeger
Sound effects editor

Chris Jargo
Supervising dialogue adr editor

Michael Keller
Sound re-recording mixer

Rick Kline
Sound re-recording mixer

Conrad Kuhne
Production sound mixer: additional photography

Eric Ledet
Sound mixer: EPK

Brad Lokey
Boom operator: second unit

Kevin Meier
Boom operator: second unit

Glenn T. Morgan
Supervising foley editor

Philip D. Morrill
Assistant sound editor

Ryan Murphy
Sound mix technician

Kevin Murray
Sound editor

Tony Negrete
Assistant sound editor

Beauxregard Neylon
Adr mixer

Dan O'Connell
Foley artist

Thomas J. O'Connell
Adr mixer

Jason Oliver
Adr mixer

Jonathan Parham
Production sound mixer: second unit

Michael Payne
Sound effects editor

Michelle Pazer
Adr editor

Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound re-recording mixer

John T. Reitz
Sound re-recording mixer

Gregg Rudloff
Sound re-recording mixer

Brian Seagrave
Audio post-conform

Mark Shehab
Adr recordist

Ross Simpson
Boom operator

Akkara Srauy
Adr editor

Frederick H. Stahly
Dialogue editor

Andy Stallabrass
Adr recordist

Peter Staubli
Sound designer

Sound effects editor

John C. Stuver
Adr editor

Thomas Visser
Adr mixer: Hawaii

Jessy Cale Williamson
Boom operator: second unit

Sound utility: second unit

Special Effects

Ken Anderson
Special effects

Michael Ash
Stereo artist

John S. Baker
Special effects supervisor: first unit

Ray Brown
Special effects technician

Joe Catalanotto
Special effects technician

Michael H. Clark
Special effects technician

Noah DePietro
Model maker

Jonathan Dunn
Special effects technician

Don Goldman
Special effects technician

Jason Hansen
Special effects foreman

Mark Hava
Special effects technician

Hiroshi Katagiri
Sculptor: Hallow FX

Karen Anne Kershaw
Special effects assistant accountant

Steven Khachadoorian
Special effects technician

Aimee Macabeo
Special effects makeup

Jeff Miller
Special effects technician

David Nash
Special effects technician

Ken Pearce
Facial motion capture

Clay Pinney
Special effects supervisor

Joshua Pinney
Special effects shop supervisor

Thomas Rasada
Special effects technician

Alan Rifkin
Special effects technician

Bob Riggs
Special effects assistant supervisor

Katie Riggs
Special effects purchaser

Matthew Scurry
Special effects technician

Robert Spurlock
Special effects technician

Rich Volp
Special effects technician

Tim Walkey
Special effects foreman

Christopher Walsh
Special effects technician

Scott Willis
Special effects technician

Visual Effects

Briana Abey
Senior vfx coordinator: Pixomondo

Nadarajan Usha Abheesh
Visual effects artist

Dave Isaac Santos Abuel
Digital compositor

Mariana Acuña Acosta
Digital compositor

Jasmine Adams
Render wrangler: Pixomondo

Steven Adams
Vfx executive producer: BUF

Matt Akey
Producer: Legend 3D

Johann Albrecht
Production assistant: Trixter Film

Michael Alkan
Senior technical director

Ana Maria Alvarado
Cg animator: Pixomondo

Juan Alvarez
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

John Paul Amos
Stereo artist: Legend 3D 2011

Stella Ampatzi
Digital paint artist: Peerless

Michael Anders
Stereo conversion coordinator: Prime Focus

David Anderson
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Etienne Terblanche
Stereoscopic compositing lead

Elaine C. Andrianos
Visual effects senior editor: SPI

Chih-Jen Chang Andy
Senior compositor: Sony Imageworks

Richard Aponte
Stereoscopic conversion compositor

Mayumi Arakaki
Digital production manager

Sean Araki
Systems administrator: Pixomondo

Alana Aranki
Digital compositor

Wardley Ataop
Stereo production assistant: Legend 3D

Jeff Atherton
Visual effects producer: Hydraulx

Melissa Austria
Stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D

Dan Avery
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Thai Bach
Lighting artist

Sarah Back
Layout artist

John Backer
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Milind Bagul
Cg lighter: Pixomondo

Bekah Baik
Visual effects artist

Al Bailey
Compositor

Daniel Baker
Visual effects technical coordinator: Peerless Camera Company

Sam Baker
Animator: Rising Sun Pictures

Steve Baker
Cg animator: Pixomondo as Stephen Baker

Tony Baldridge
Vfx supervisor: Legend 3D

Jesse Balodis
Texture artist/look dev

Anthony Barcelo
Compositing technical director: SPI

Patrick Barrett
Visual effects compositor: stereoscopic conversion

Mark Battle
Roto artist: Legend 3D

Travis Baumann
Visual effects artist

Jean-Paul Beaulieu
Digital effects artist

Dara Bedick
Stereoscopic paint artist

Stephanie Bell
Stereo compositing coordinator: Legend 3D

Molly Bender
Stereo compositing coordinator: Legend 3D

Jeff Benjamin
Effects animator

Tyler Bennink
Stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D

Adam Benson
Compositor

Jerome Berglund
Rotoscope artist: Prime Focus

Magda Bernal
Visual effects digital coordinator

Jim Berney
Visual effects supervisor: SPI

Theodore Bialek
Cg supervisor: SPI

Alex Bicknell
Visual effects producer

Jason Bidwell
Compositor: SPI

Jonathan Bird
Lead rotoscope artist

Sarah Blank
Visual effects artist

Brian Blasiak
Lighting & compositing technical director

David Blemur
Stereoscopic conversion artist

Chris Bloom
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Martin Body
Lead rotoscope artist: Peerless Camera Co.

Franz Boehm
Stereoscopic compositor

Johannes Bogenhauser
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Florin Boieriu
Senior compositor: Pixomondo LA

Sebastian Bommersheim
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures

Anto Bond
Modeler and texture artist

Jason Bond
Stereoscopic visual effects

Joe Borelli
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Erin Bosworth
Digital compositor

Jehan Bouazza
Motion capture artist: Peanut FX

Christian Boudman
Digital compositor

Katherine Bouglai
Visual effects artist

Jason Bowers
Senior depth artist: Legend 3D

Nathan Boyd
Texture painter

Colin Brady
Animation director: Pixomondo

Animation supervisor: Pixomondo

Louise Brand
Cyber scanning technician: 4DMax

Robby Branham
Lighter/compositor: Pixomondo

Sheldon Brathwaite
Stereo compositor

Annie Breedlove
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Adam Briggs
Visual effects artist

J. Brown
Asset technician: Legend 3D

Amy Brunolli
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Page Buckner
Visual effects consultant

John Bunt
Layout artist

Heiko Burkardsmaier
Visual effects business affairs: Pixomondo

John Butiu
Digital artist: previz

Goncalo Cabaca
Visual effects artist

Moises Flores Cabrera
Stereoscopic compositor

Michael Cacciamani
Digital artist

D. Walt Cameron
Senior technical director

Colin Campbell
Senior technical director: lighting and compositing

Matt Candido
Data management: Legend 3D

Allen Cappuccilli
Visual effects editor: SPI

Curtis Carlson
Lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Taide Carpenter
Associate production manager

Steve Casa
3d scan technician

Luis Alberto Cayo
Cg artist: YuCo

Craig Cesareo
Python developer: Legend 3D

Juan Antonio Chacon
Rotoscope artist

Alan Chan
Senior technical director: SPI

Chandrasekhar
Digital artist

Kee Chang
Character pipeline technical director

Ray Chang
Digital compositor: SPI

François Chardavoine
Technical support

John Abraham Chempil
Digital artist

Jason Chen
Stereo consultant: end credits

Zach Clairville
Visual effects coordinator

Bodie Clare
Visual effects artist

Michael L. Clarke
Visual effects

Ian Clemmer
Fluid fx artist

Look dev artist

Brian M. Cohen
Character pipeline

Character setup artist

Joshua E. Cohen
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Visual effects

Webster Colcord
Animator

Brett Comer
Visual effects

Brett Comer
IT help desk technician: Legend 3D

Jennifer Connaughy
Stereo artist

Cedar Connor
Compositing technical director

Elliot Contreras
Stereoscopic compositor

Shane Cook
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures

Ian Cope
Stereoscopic producer: Rising Sun Pictures

Matt Cordero
Stereoscopic compositor

J.C. Cornwell
Digital trainer

Dan Cortez
Visual effects coordinator

Chad Cortvriendt
Stereo conversion coordinator

Doug Cram
Digital compositor

Kevin Crandell
Stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D

Jason Crosby
Fx artist: Pixomondo

Will Cunningham
Lead crowd technical director

Sam Dabbs
Stereoscopic compositor

Rahul Dabholkar
Lead animator

Scott Dace
Senior animator: Sony Imageworks

Ken Dackermann
Digital compositor

Tiffany Dailey
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Michaela Danby
Digital compositor

Larry Danielle
Senior production services technician

Camila Davila
Texture painter

Chris Dawson
Stereo compositor

Marcos De Barros
Cg modeler: Pixomondo

Francisco De Jesus
CG supervisor: SPI

Jesus De Santiago
Associate production manager

Manuela Schmidt De Souza
Lighting technical director

Yoshi DeHerrera
3d scan technician

Sep Dehpour
Stereo technical director

Eric Deinzer
Digital compositor

Elton deLeon
Stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D

Steve Dellerson
Executive producer: Look FX

Dhananjayan
Digital artist

Fabrice Di Cicco
Motion capture artist: Peanut FX

Raffael Dickreuter
Pre-visualization: virtual camera supervisor

Tony Diep
Digital compositor

Chrysta Dieterly
Lighting technical director

Sebastian Dille
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

John Paul Docherty
Digital effects supervisor: Peerless

Hugo Dominguez
Stereo conversion paint dept supervisor: Prime Focus

Melanie Dorn
Compositing technical director: SPI

Jason Dougherty
Digital stereoscopic compositor

Christopher Downs
Lighting technical director

Jorik Dozy
Digital artist

Christina Drahos
Lighting/compositing artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Miller Drake
Visual effects editor

Tom Driscoll
Stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D

Wilfred Driscoll
Stereoscopic conversion artist: DeMille Productions

Richard Ducker
Senior lighting and compositing technical director

Michael Jadan Duffin
Digital compositor as Michael Jadan Duffin

Guillaume Dufief
Rigging supervisor: Peanut FX

Steven Dugaro
Fx engineer

Sebastien Dupuis
Motion capture artist: Peanut FX

Matthew Eberle
Visual effects production assistant

Witness camera operator

Bernie Ebue
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Keridan Elliott
Character setup technical director

Visual effects artist

Shari B. Ellis
Visual effects coordinator

Chris Endicott
Character animator: SPI

Jenn Epstein
Digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Zsuzsanna Erdei
Motion capture artist: Peanut FX

Erick Escobales
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

David Espinoza
Cg generalist: Pixomondo

Aaron Estrada
Lighting and compositing

Duane Eues
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Serge Eustache
Stereoscopic compositor

Sabine Ewers-Schorr
Recruiter: Pixomondo

Rich Fallat
Senior technical director: SPI

Kristine Familletti
Stereo production coordinator: Legend 3D

Xou Fang
Image base capturing editor

B.J. Farmer
Vfx coordinator: Pixomondo

Marq Faulkner
Stereoscopic technical director: SPI

Frank Fieser
Lighting technical director: SPI

Patrick Finley
Senior technical director

Duane Floch
Lead previs artist

Marvin Fonacier
Systems administrator: Pixomondo

Crys Forsyth-Smith
Senior visual effects producer: SPI

Allie Foster
Stereo associate producer: Legend 3D

Jenny Foster
Visual effects producer: LOOK Effects

Zack Fox
Stereo conversion coordinator: IE Effects

Jay Frankenberger
Senior compositor: Sony Imageworks

Fortunato Frattasio
Visual effects artist: Digiscope

Michael Frattasio
Paint & roto artist: Digiscope

Chris Fregoso
Compositor

Layne Friedman
Stereoscopic artist

Anthony Fristot
Character animator: Peanut FX

Aurelien Fuentes
Setup artist: BUF

Toby Gaines
Digital artist

Aron Galabuzi
Digital paint artist: Prime Focus

Sandeep Gamre
Stereoscopic conversion lead

Shannon Blake Gans
Visual effects executive producer: New Deal Studios

Anthony Garcia
Lead roto/paint artist: Legend 3D

Andreas Gebauer
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Sinje Gebauer
Stereo conversion producer: Trixter Film

Joshua Gengler
Digital compositor

Harry S. George
Systems administrator: Pixomondo

Storm Gezentsvey
Compositor

Lala Ghukasyan
Matte painter/compositor: Prime Focus

Stereo matte painter/compositor: Prime Focus

Mathew Giampa
Digital compositor: Pixomondo

Maria Giannakouros
Effects technical director: SPI

Deborah Giarratana
Visual effects executive

Jackson Gichuki
Stereoscopic artist

Phillip Giles
Lighting technical director

Paul Alexander Gill
Digital compositor

Guillaume Glachant
Character animator: Peanut FX

Maribeth Glass
Lighting technical director

Alessandro Gobbetti
Visual effects

Erick Godreau
Stereo compositor

Dan Goldman
Cg animator: Pixomondo

Erik Gonzalez
Lighting/lookdevelopment technical director: SPI

Walter Gonzalez
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Chelsea Goodchild
Stereoscopic compositor

Demian Gordon
Senior digital artist

Karen E. Goulekas
Visual effects supervisor

Carrie Grabowski
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Andrew Graham
Visual effects

Monty Granito
Previz supervisor

Michael Grawert
Pre-visualization artist

Kyle Gray
Nuke compositor: Pixomondo

Luke Gray
Stereoscopic compositor

Jon Greenhalgh
Digital artist

Leighton Greer
Vfx producer: Pixomondo

Shadley Grei
Stereoscopic production coordinator

Justin Greiner
Digital compositor

Jessica Grimshaw
View-d compositor

Ryan Grobins
Lighting technical director

Greg Groenekamp
Senior technical director

Miguel A. Guerrero
Modeling supervisor: Hydrauxl

Dean Guiliotis
3D compositor

Tom K. Gurney
Senior character animator

Amélie Guyot
Motion capture supervisor: Peanut FX

Robert Guzman
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Michael Göbel
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Sebastian Haas
Senior pipeline td: Trixter Film

Michael Habenicht
Stereo conversion td: Trixter Film

Adam Hall
Stereoscopic conform editor: Prime Focus

Kirstin Hall
Lead compositor: SPI

Michelle Renee Hall
Stereoscopic compositor

Miles Hall
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Robert J. Hall
Paint/prep artist

Jamie Hallett
Compositor: SPI

Simon Halpern
Previsualization artist

Christopher Hamilton
Witness camera operator

Brian Hanable
Digital compositor: SPI

Sam Hancock
Digital artist

Brandy Handelman
Stereoscopic compositor

Jon Hanzelka
Lidar scanning

Leah Hardstark
Visual effects photographer

Brandon Harr
Lidar scanning: LiDAR VFX

Rio Harrington
Stereoscopic compositor: Prime Focus

Max Harris
Digital compositor

T.C. Harrison
Video editor: SPI

Daniel Hartlehnert
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Jerome Hartman
Lighting technical director

Brian Hartshorn
Stereo production assistant: Legend 3D

Ahmed Hassan
Visual effects artist

Kyle Hause
Rotoscope artist

Parag Havaldar
Lead software engineer

Chris Hebert
Visual effects photographer

Tom Heddell
Stereoscopic compositor

Aria Heidari
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Jason Heinze
Compositing technical director

Edward Helmers
Senior technical director: lighting

Benjamin Hendricks
Stereographic supervisor: SPI

Josh Herman
Digital modeler

Laurie Herman
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Nicole Herr
Senior character animator: SPI

Tobias Herrmann
Additional stereo conversion coordinator: Trixter Film

Michael Hertstein
Stereo conversion coordinator: Trixter Film

Karen Heston
Digital compositor

Tom Heyerman
Previs animator

Isaac Hingley
Cg animator: Pixomondo

David Hipp
Visual effects artist

Bryan Hirota
Visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo

Sam Hodge
CG supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures

Brian Holmes
Systems administrator: Pixomondo

Chris Hopkins
Senior stereoscopic artist

Dave Horowitz
Set construction/painter

Darren Horwege
Data management: Legend 3D

Yuka Husomi
Digital compositor

Rob House
Senior technical director

Kent Houston
Visual effects supervisor

Nicholas Hoyt
Senior production services technician: SPI

Pavel Hristov
Digital compositor

Anna Huang
Stereo coordinator: Legend 3D

Jean Huang
Stereo conversion coordinator

Ian Hunter
Visual effects supervisor: New Deal Studios

Patrick D. Hurd
Stereo conversion coordinator

Gregor Höss
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Sho Igarashi
Cloth & hair lead

Hansoo Im
Cg generalist: Pixomondo

Atsushi Imamura
Model/texture artist: Hydraulx

Paul Ingegneri
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Chris Ingersoll
Digital compositor

David Ireland
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

John Iskandar
Lighting and compositing technical director: SPI

Kenneth Everett Jackson
Lighting / technical director

Kenny Jackson
Lighting / technical director

Marius Andre Jacobsen
Matchmover

Mickael Jaffrain
Animator: BUF

Mason Jarratt
Digital effects producer: Peerless Camera Co.

Jeffrey Jasper
Technical lead: New Deal Studios

Benjamin Jennrich
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Celia Jepson
Senior lighting technical director: SPI

Jacqueline Jirka
Cloth artist

Jeffrey Johnson
Visual effects artist

Matt Johnson
Stereoscopic compositor

Dennis Jones
Visual effects supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures

Joseph Jones
Layout artist

Shahen Jordan
Lead matte painter

Shant Jordan
Visual effects artist

Kerry Joseph
Visual effects coordinator

Nicolas Joyen-Conseil
Motion capture artist: Peanut FX

Kareem K.H.
Digital compositor

Yun Geuk Kang
Senior character artist

Bonnie Kanner
Stereo scopic FX executive producer

Stephen Karl
Matchmove artist

Dan Katcher
Texture artist: Pixomondo

Manickam Kathirvel
Matchmove artist

Ryan Keely
Stereo compositor

Brooke Keesling
Visual effects production coordinator: New Deal Studios

Matthew Kemper
Lead compositor: Legend 3D

Taskin Kenan
Lead matchmover: Peerless Camera Company

Michael Kennedy
Compositor and lighter: SPI

David Kenneth
Stereoscopic executive producer: I.E. Effects

Lee Kerley
Senior shader writer

Nineli Khanian
Digital artist

Val Kharitonashvili
Visual effects artist

Kavita Khosla
Cloth/hair technical director

Don W. Kim
Digital effects artist

Khi-Hyun Kim
Senior effects technical director

Marvin Kim
Modeling supervisor

Seunghyuk Kim
Senior effects technical director

Raymond C. King
Effects technical director

Andrew Kingston
Systems administrator

Diane Kingston
Digital effects producer: Peerless Camera Company

Pency Kinnard
Visual effects compositor

Guido Kirsch
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Andrea Kistler
Stereo conversion coordinator

Kevin Kitchel
Crowd technical director

Daryl Klein
Senior compositing technical director: SPI

Brian Kloc
Lead lighting artist

Dorian Knapp
Previs animator

Aleksander Kocev
Character modeler

Keith Kolod
Lead stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D

Stephen Kowalski
Executive director: systems research and development

Simone Kraus
Stereo conversion consultant: Trixter Film

Max Krichenbauer
Pipeline td: Trixter Film

Ines Krüger
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Alexey Kuchinsky
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

E. Suresh Kumar
Lead matchmove artist

Sophie Kunitzsch
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Eva Kunze
Stereo conversion producer: Trixter Film

Roger Kupelian
Digital matte artist

Aaron Kupferman
Senior compositor and lighter: SPI

Joosten Kuypers
Sequence lead: SPI

Justin Lacalamita
Visual effects production assistant

Dax LaFleur
Visual effects artist

Sean Lahiff
Visual effects editor: Rising Sun Pictures

Juan Pablo Lampe
Matchmover: Rising Sun Pictures

Ryan Laney
CG supervisor

Greg LaSalle
Facial motion capture supervisor

Jessica Laszlo
Digital compositor

Joe Laude
Stereoscopic artist

Mia Lavezzi
Digital restoration artist

Charlie Lawson
Visual effects coordinator

Cedric Le Dru
Digital artist: BUF

Brian Lee
Lead compositor: stereoscopic conversion

Don Lee
Visual effects supervisor: Pixel Playground

Jeanny Lee
Visual effects coordinator

Kelvin Lee
Previz animator

Kim Lee
Visual effects producer: Pixel Playground

Matt Lee
Art director/cg generalist: Pixomondo

Stephanie C. Lee
Associate production manager

Sun Lee
Senior matte painter: Hydraulx

Duncan Lees
Head of 3D services: 4DMax

Thomas Leimkühler
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

C.J. LePage
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Justin Lewers
Texture artist: Pixomondo

Kuan Lin
Senior technical director

Katie Linahon
Production coordinator: New Deal Studios

John Lindstein
Lighting td & compositor

Kristin Link
Stereo production assistant: Legend 3D

Randy Little
Compositing td: SPI

Benjamin Liu
Visual effects artist

Sean Looper
Software engineer: SPI

Robert Loudil
Technical director

Sean Loughran
Digital compositor: SPI

Shawn Lovette
Senior previsualization artist

Patrick Lowery
Character animator

Anthony Lucero
Vfx editor: Pixomondo

Viktor Lundqvist
Visual effects artist

Valy Lungoccia
Stereoscopic compositor

Stephen Lunn
Lighting lead

Matthew Lutes
Stereoscopic compositor

Viet Luu
Lead data wrangler

Anthony Mabin
Stereoscopic compositor: Prime Focus

Ben Mackey
Systems administrator: Pixomondo

Jason Madigan
Compositing supervisor

Jason Madsen
Lighting technical director

David Magee
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Matt Magnolia
Visual effects coordinator: Warner Brothers

Keywan Mahintorabi
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Subhadip Malakar
View-d lead

Daniel Malig
Stereoscopic compositor

John Mangia
Lighting and compositing technical director: SPI

Mary E. Manning
Pre-visualization designer

Mike Manning (8 pictures)
Stereo conversion coordinator

Sarah Marchant
Inferno artist

Mark Marean
IT coordinator: Legend 3D

Marco Marenghi
Supervising animator

Jose Marin
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Romney T. Marino
Visual effects coordinator: SPI

Brian Maris
Video assist

Evans Mark
Visual effects artist

Ed W. Marsh
Stereoscopic supervisor

Wendy Mashburn
Digital production management: SPI

Tony Masiello
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Albert Mason
Senior digital production manager

Mosses Mathew
Visual effects artist

Nicole Kiele Matteson
Stereoscopic production assistant

Peregrine MacCafferty
Motion capture supervisor: Peanut FX

Chris McClintock
Stereo conversion digital producer: Prime Focus

Doran McGee
Stereoscopic depth artist

Robert McGlinchey
Visual effects assistant coordinator

Campbell McGrouther
Lighting technical director: Rising Sun Pictures

Mare McIntosh
Cgi coordinator: Hydraulx VFX

Adam McKee
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Steve McLafferty
Post-viz artist

Gregory L. McMurry
Visual effects supervisor

Alex Meddick
Visual effects editor: Rising Sun Pictures

Jeremy Meltzer
Stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D

Kim Menaster
Previs coordinator: Pixel Liberation Front

Visual effects coordinator

Rosanna Mennear
Digital effects coordinator: Peerless

Chris Messineo
Visual effects artist

Christoph Metzger
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

John Meunier
Visual effects producer: BUF

Michael Meyers
Post visualization concept artist

David Michaels
Charater td

Dennis Michel
Stereographer: I.E. Effects

James Michael Miller
Visual effects coordinator

Nathan Millsap
Cg lighter: Pixomondo

Digital effects artist

Brad Minnich
Visual effects editor

Mahito Mizobuchi
Previs artist

Mandy Mok
Animator: Peanut FX

Paul V. Molles
Visual effects production supervisor

Kaveh Montazer
Compositor

Andy Moorer
Pre-visualization artist: technical director

Ismael Moran
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Christophe Moreau
Digital artist: BUF

James L. Morrison
Stereoscopic conversion artist

Bradley Mullenix
Technical director: I.E. Effects

Julia Müller-Madaus
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Leona Naidoo
Visual effects editor

Hajime Nakamura
Lighting technical director

Hee-Chel Nam
Texture painter: SPI

Andreas Nehls
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Eric Neill
Modeler: SPI

Peter Nemec
Flame artist

Michael C. Newcomer
Stereoscopic conversion artist: Prime Focus

Marcelino Newquist
Post visualisation artist

Ross Newton
Visual effects artist: Pixel Playground

Vincent Vu Nguyen
Stereoscopic compositor: Prime Focus

Jeremy Nicolaides
Senior stereographer: Prime Focus

Rachel Nicoll
Matchmove lead

Adrian Tehao Niu
Character technical director

Tehao Niu
Character technical director as Tehao Niu

Visual effects artist as Tehao Niu

James P. Noon
Tracking

Kerry Nordquist
Texture painter

Sam Norman
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures

Mark Norrie
Senior environment technical director: Rising Sun Pictures

Michael Anthony Oakley Walls
Cg generalist: Pixomondo as Michael Anthony Oakley Walls

Jan Oberhauser
Pipeline technical director

Corey Oesch
Senior stereo artist: Legend 3D

Silam Oezkaya
Recruiter: Pixomondo

Eric Ofoe
Stereoscopic roto artist: IdentityFX

Maxx Okazaki
Lead environment modeler

James Orlik
Motion editor: Giant Studios

Ellery Ortiz
Stereo camera TD

Chuck Ostlie
I.t. manager

Aldo Osuna
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Ben Outerbridge
Digital compositor

Kelvin J. Padfield
Stereo conversion production supervisor

Tharanipathi Padmanabhan
Matchmove artist

Christopher Page
Rotoscope artist: Peerless Camera Company as Christopher Page

Sivakumar Palani
Matchmove artist

Camille Paleni
Digital artist: BUF

Scott Palleiko
Senior lighting technical director: SPI

Justin Pangelinan
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Bruno Parenti
Digital compositor

Dean Parks
Digital compositor

Jale Parsons
Roto/paint artist

Justin Pascal
Stereoscopic compositor

Kartik Rajul Patel
Cleanup artist

Anuj Patil
Senior lighting and compositing technical director: SPI

John Patrick
Character technical director

Cara Paul
Technical director: color and lighting

Mercedes Paulino
Stereo compositor

Stephen Martin Paull
Stereoscopic compositor

Brian Peluso
Stereoscopic compositor

Joseph Pepper
Senior technical director

Javier Perez
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Benjamin T. Perkins
Stereo compositor

Alexis Perrin
Production coordinator: BUF

Emanuele Pescatori
Digital artist

Roland Pfisterer
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Kim Phelan
Visual effects producer: Mobius MC

Sandy Phetchamphone
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Brad Phillips
Stereoscopic compositor: I.E. Effects

John Pierce
Stereoscopic supervisor: Prime Focus

Joseph Vincent Pike
Stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D

Anthony Pintor
Motion editor/animator: Giant Studios

Massimiliano Piscozzi
Research & development engineer

Ed Plant
Visual effects artist

Armando Plata
Animation coordinator: Pixomondo

Associate visual effects producer: Pixomondo

Tony Plá
Stereoscopic compositor

George Port
Visual effects supervisor: PRPVFX

Michael Porterfield
Senior digital compositor

Pavan Kumar Potluri
Digital compositor

Dave Preciado
Motion editor

Emily Probert
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures

Raphael Protti
Visual effects artist

Eric Provan
Character modeler

Tim Pruce
Digital compositor: Peerless

Michael S. Pryor
Stereoscopic conversion producer: Prime Focus

Thomas Pushpathadam
Visual effects artist

Janet Quen
Senior Flame artist

Chris Radcliffe
Lead model/texture artist

Scott Rader
Senior inferno artist: Hydraulx

Sharina Radia
Senior stereo coordinator: Legend 3D

Daniel Keith Raffel
Digital compositor

Garrett Raine
Character rigger

Balaji Ramakrishna
Compositor

Vinoth Ramalingam
Matchmove artist

Clement Rambach
Lead research & development engineer

Sandesh Ramdev
Digital compositor

Pablovsky Ramos-Nieves
Lighting technical director: Sony Imageworks

Jason Ramsey
Stereo conversion assistant

Tina Rangel
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Donny Rausch
Senior technical director

Dipak Raval
Rotoscope artist

Jerrell Reddick
Stereo compositor

Raine Reen
Digital texture painter: Sony Imageworks

James Rees
Lead stereoscopic compositor

Jason Reese
IT help desk lead: Legend 3D

Trina Renee
Junior vfx coordinator: Pixomondo

Visual effects coordinator

Persis Reynolds
Managing producer: Legend 3D

John Rhoads
Senior production services technician

Dominic Ricci
Stereoscopic compositor

Rebecca Rinn
Digital production manager: SPI

Augustin Rios
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Brian Ripley
Texture painter

Christian Rivera
Data management: Legend 3D

Render technical assistant: Legend 3D

Richard Rivera
Roto and paint lead: Legend 3D

Ben Roberts
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures

James Roberts
Visual effects artist

Ryan Roberts
Lead character rigger

Latham Robertson
Senior stereoscopic visual effects editor: Prime Focus

Dylan Robinson
Senior technical director: lighting

Kyle Robinson
Previs supervisor

Gabriel Roccisano
Visual effects artist: Rising Sun Pictures

Michael Roderick
Lead stereo compositor

Brian Rogers
3D production supervisor: IE Effects

Karl Rogovin
Dynamics effects animator: SPI

Christopher Romano
Visual effects artist

Roger Rosa
Visual effects artist

Roger Rosa
Visual effects artist

Toby Rosen
Effects animation technical director

Matt Rosenfeld
Lighting technical director

Thomas Rosseter
Senior compositor

Paul Round
Senior compositor: Peerless Camera Company

Sean Rourke
Visual effects editor: Digiscope

Robert Rowles
Digital compositor

Jean-Marc Rulier
Cyber scanning technician: 4DMax

Josephine Reil
Compositing coordinator: Legend 3D

Scott Russell
Cg generalist: Pixomondo

Migs Rustia
Visual effects editor: LOOK Effects, Inc.

Sabanayagam
Digital artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks India

Frank Sabia Jr.
Lead lighter: Rising Sun Pictures

Jon Sadonsky
Stereoscopic technical director

Percy Sagun
Motion capture specialist

James Salas
Stereo compositing coordinator: Legend 3D

Jared Salas
Visual effects production assistant: Legend 3D

Kariem Saleh
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Lucas Salton
Visual effects supervisor: BUF

Marc-Andre Samson
Matte painter

Jared Sandrew
Visual effects supervisor: Legend 3D

Mohan Sangeeth
Production coordinator: MPC

David Sanger
Visual effects producer: New Deal Studios

Sable Sanjiv
Senior stereoscopic compositor

Sean Santiago
Stereo conversion producer

Suresh Sarangapani
Matchmove artist

Atsushi Sato
Senior character animator

Alison Savitch
Stereoscopic producer: Identity FX

Benjamin Scabell
Lead stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Ron Schab
Vfx td

Tristan Schane
Zbrush texture artist: Pixomondo

Georgia Scheele
Visual effects coordinator

Adrian Scherger
Visual effects editor: Legend 3D

Shratz John
3d generalist: Pixomondo

Brett Schroeder
Senior character animator: SPI

Jeff Schu
Lead animator

Robert Scopinich
Digital artist

David Seager
Computer graphics supervisor: SPI

Deepa Sebastian
Visual effects administrator: Peerless Camera Company

Alvaro Segura
Visual effects artist

Ziad Seirafi
Senior compositor

Parker Sellers
Previs designer

Panneer Selvam
Digital compositor: Imageworks India

Matt Semanyshyn
Senior production services technician

Richard Servello
Technical director/compositor

Nidhi Seth
Production coordinator: prep dept

Laura Sevilla
Digital compositor

Chirag R. Shah
Associate production manager: Imageworks India

Joseph Shahood
Visual effects coordinator: Digiscope

Matthew Shaw
Digital compositor

Dan Sheerin
Technical animation supervisor

Rick Shick
Digital compositor

Jason Shulman
Previsualisation

Jason Shum
Cg animator: Pixomondo

Prateep Siamwalla
Tracking

Peter Sidoriak
Digital compositor

Joseph Silva
Stereoscopic compositor: I.E. Effects

Tim Simon
3D generalist: Pixomondo

Nitin Singh
Production coordinator: paint & prep

Carey Smith
Visual effects producer

David A. Smith
Digital effects supervisor: SPI

Karen Smith
Visual effects artist

Kurt Smith
Previsualization artist

Matthew Smith
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Sarah Smith
Visual effects coordinator: I.E. Effects

Tefft Smith
Visual effects supervisor: Gnomon Studios

Glenn Snyder
Stereoscopic compositor: Prime Focus

Roland So
Stereoscopic compositor

Ellen Somers
Visual effects producer

Nelson Sousa
Modeler: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Joseph Spadaro
Senior effects technical director

Carla Sparrow
Senior stereo artist: Legend3D

Jeff Speetjens
Digital artist

Jesse Squire
Python developer: Legend 3D

P. Sriram
Roto artist

Christopher Stack
I/o manager: Pixomondo

Saravanan Stalin
Visual effects supervisor: Vensat

Stanley
Rotomator

Matt Steele
Senior technical animator

Paul Stemmer
Visual effects editor

Orde Stevanoski
Sequence lead

Jan Stoltz
Stereo conversion supervisor: Trixter Film

Yesod Stone
Data management: Legend 3D

Mark Story
Visual effects coordinator

Mary Stuart-Welch
Visual effects producer

Sung Wook Su
Cg generalist: Pixomondo

Russ Sueyoshi
Senior lighting and compositing technical director

Alicia Suggs
Stereoscopic compositor

Dan Sukiennik
Senior layout artist

S. Surag
Roto artist

Kain Suwannaphin
Digital artist

Scott Swaringen
Asset technician: Legend 3D

Ranko Tadic
Previsualization animator: Proof

Kaz Tanaka
Development specialist

Wilson Tang
Digital restoration

Aaron Tankenson
Manager recruiting

Dann Tarmy
Senior lighting and compositing technical director: Sony Imageworks

J. Todd Taylor
Character set-up supervisor

Michael Taylor
Production executive: Rising Sun Pictures

Paul Taylor
Visual effects editor: Rising Sun Pictures

Emeline Tedder
Compositor: Peerless Camera Company

Svetlana Tesnes
Digital asset manager

Damien Thaller
Lead digital matte painter

Saravanan Thanikachalam
Matchmove artist

Cameron Thomas
Compositor: Pixomondo

Nuke compositor: Pixomondo

Mathew Thomas
Visual effects artist

Neil Thompsett
Digital artist

Daniel Thompson
Lighter: Rising Sun Pictures

Caitlin Thornton
Visual effects coordinator

Richard Thwaites
Visual effects producer: Rising Sun Pictures

Daniel Tiesling
Senior production services technician

Alexander Tirasongkran
Matchmove artist

Nick Tocco
Production assistant: Legend 3D

Marissa Tomas
Production accountant

Le Joyce Tong
Visual effects artist: Sony Imageworks

Terrance Tornberg
Cg supervisor: SPI

Marc Toscano
Senior lighting artist

Ryan Trammell
Stereoscopic conversion artist

Chris Treichel
Stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D

Dan Trezise
Digital compositor

Patrick Trienta
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Arnaud Trouvé
Software development: BUF

Marine Tuloup
Visual effects bidding producer: BUF

Cosku Turhan
Lighting and compositing sequence lead

Andrew Turner
Visual effects coordinator

Max Tyrie
Animation lead

Beth Tyszkiewicz
Visual effects coordinator

Pan Vafeiadis
Stereoscopic conversion artist

Janis Vaitilavics
Stereoscopic conversion artist

David Van Woert
Stereoscopic conversion producer

Gideon Vandegrift
Digital artist

Look development: Gnomon Studios

Robert Vanderstelt
Stereoscopic compositor: I.E. Effects

Diana Velasquez
Previs animator

Karla Ventocilla
Technical director: compositing

Leo Vezzali
Stereoscopic supervisor: Identity FX

Michael J. Viera
Stereo technical director

Anu Vijayan
Rotomation artist

Kao Vina
Stereo technical director: SPI

Juvenal Vique
Stereoscopic compositor

Yoshi Vu
Stereo artist: Pixomondo

Chris Waegner
Digital effects artist

Mike Walsh
Layout artist

Nicky Walsh
Digital effects coordinator: Peerless Camera Company

Kevin Wang
Image base capturing editor

Nancy Wang
Editorial manager: Legend 3D

Steven Wang
Cg lighter: Pixomondo

Robert Ward
Cg supervisor: Pixomondo

Terri Watanabe
Visual effects coordinator

Joe Wehmeyer
Data wrangler

Caroline Weidenhiller
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

John Welborn
Software engineer

Philipp Welle
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Chris Wells
Visual effects supervisor: Hydraulx

Diana Marie Wells
Digital compositor

Craig Wentworth
CG supervisor

Michael D. Werckle
Previz animator

Jeremy West
Effects artist: Pixomondo

Jeremy West
Fx artist: Pixomondo

Matt Wheeler
Lighting artist

James Whitlam
Visual effects executive producer: Rising Sun Pictures

Bob Wiatr
Digital compositor: SPI

Dustin Wicke
Digital effects artist

Todd Widup
Senior rigger: Sony Imageworks

Georg Wieland
Stereo conversion executive producer: Trixter Film

Aaron Wiesinger
Stereoscopic compositor

David Wiezer
Digital artist

Matt Wigg
Visual effects editor: Rising Sun Pictures as Matt Wigg

Marc Wilhite
Lead character face rigger

Aaron Williams
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Eric Wilson
Senior technical director: lighting and compositing

Ryan M. Wilson
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Stephen Wilson
Senior td: Sony Imageworks

Jann Wimmer
Digital resource manager

Derek Winslow
Matte painter

Robert Winter
CG supervisor

Stephen Winters
Senior production services technician

Jessica Wolff
Stereoscopic conversion artist

Steven D. Wolff
Digital compositor

Eddie Wolfson
Stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D

Jeff Wolverton
Visual effects artist

Pat Wong
Lead senior compositor

Keith Woodhams
Digital effects artist

Magnus Wrenninge
Effects animator

Johathan Wright
Lead stereo artist

Tommy Wright
Lighting technical director

Tyquane Wright
Lighting and compositing: SPI

Dane Wylie
Stereoscopic conversion artist

Matthew Wynne
Compositor

Xye
Tracking

Casey Yahnke
Senior nuke compositor: Prime Focus

Travis Yohnke
Fx artist: Pixomondo

Radost Yonkova
Lead stereo lighting and compositing

Teru Yoshida
Look development

Jamie Yu
Stereoscopic coordinator: IdentityFX

Walter Yuan
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Doug Zablocki
Lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Attila Zalanyi
Effects artist

Daniel Zamora
Previs artist

Michael Zavala
2D coordinator: Hydraulx VFX

Christian Zurcher
Fx artist: Pixomondo

Thilo Zweihoff
Stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Briana Aeby
Visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo

Lindsay Anderson
Lead stereo compositor

Erubth Avila
Matte painter

Shane Birdsill
Technical production coordinator: SPI

Rob Bredow
Chief technology officer

Amy Cass
Visual effects coordinator

Lars Cawley
Matchmove technical director

Thomas Crow
Stereo artist: Legend 3D

Adam J. Dunn
Stereoscopic compositor

Adam Ghering
Stereoscopic compositing supervisor: Legend 3D

Alistair Gillies
Matchmove artist

Larry Gritz
Rendering scientist

Marlan Harris
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Simon Herden
Junior visual effects artist: RSP

Garman Herigstad
Senior technical director

Ian Holland
Flare artist: Peerless Camera Company

Susan Immonen
Junior visual effects artist: RSP

Hetal Jain
Producer

Praveen Kumar
Digital artist

David Jinyoo Lee
Senior production services technician

Rajavel Loganathan
Stereo roto artist

Mauricio Monroy
Stereoscopic artist

Hector Navarro
Associate stereographer: Legend 3D

Glenn Osgood
Stereographer: Legend 3D

Andrea Lackey Pace
Director of production services and resources

Carol Petrie
Visual effects coordinator

Mark Prusten
Lead sequence effects technical director

Cesar Quijada
Stereo paint artist

Hugh Smith
Matchmove/animation artist

Ian Strelsky
Stereo production supervisor: Legend3D

Akshat Tiwari
Stereo paint artist

Jaikishan Vyas
Digital compositor

Pania Williams
Tracking lead

Kirstin Wright
Senior matchmove artist

Stunts

Robert Alonzo
Stunt performer

Daniel Arrias
Stuntman

John Ashker
Stunts

LaFaye Baker
Stunt double

Hunter Baxley
Stunt performer

Randy Beckman
Stunts

Tim Bell
Stunts

John Bernecker
Stunt double: Peter Sarsgaard

Stunt performer

Nicola Berwick
Stunt double: Blake Lively

Colby Boothman-Shepard
Stunts

Pauline Boudreaux
Precision driver

Cornell Brandon
Stunts

Nick Brandon
Stunts

Beau Brasso
Stunts

Emily Brobst
Stunt double

Jessika Brodosi
Stunts

Charlie S Brown
Stunts

Justin Brown
Stunt performer

Scheryl W Brown
Stunt performer

Chelsea Bruland
Stunts

Todd Bryant
Stunt double: Tim Robbins

Damon Caro
Stunt coordinator: additional photography

Felder Charbonnet
Stunt performer

Trace Cheramie
Stunts

Joseph Cintron
Stunts

Edward J. Clare
Stunt driver

Danny Cosmo
Stunts

Clay Cullen
Stunts

Wayne Dalglish
Stunts: additional photography

Kurt Deville
Precision driver

Jacob Dewitt
Head stunt rigger

Stunts

Holland Diaz
Stunts

Rockey Dickey Jr.
Stunt rigger

Arturo Dickey
Stunts

Dino Dos Santos
Stunt performer

Shane Dufrene
Stunt performer

Annie Ellis
Stunts

Danny Epper
Stunt player

Dana Dru Evenson
Stunts

Chris J. Fanguy
Stunt performer

Meredith Fraser
Stunt coordinator assistant

Jeremy Fry
Stunt double: peter sarsgaard

Jeff Galpin
Stunt performer

Lex D. Geddings
Utility stunts

Ryan Gray
Stunt double: Sinestro

Russell M. Haeuser
Precision driver

Bobby Holland Hanton
Stunt double: Ryan Reynolds

Sam Hargrave
Stunt double: Mark Strong

Oren Hawxhurst
Stunt performer

Randy Haynie
Stunts

Alisa Hensley
Stunts

Raion Hill
Stunts

Ashley Nicole Hudson
Stunts

Linda Jewell (3 pictures)
Utility stunts

Antal Kalik
Stunts

Keone Kim
Stunts

G. Peter King
Stunts

Dorian Kingi (3 pictures)
Stunts

John C. Klein
Precision driver

Tony Lazzara
Stunt performer

Elton LeBlanc
Precision driver

Paul Leonard
Stunts

Michael R. Long
Stunt performer

Deven MacNair
Stunt performer

Eddie Matthews
Stunt performer

Mike Mayhall
Stunt actor

Jeff Medeiros
Stunts

John Michael Sudol
Stunt performer

Wendy Miklovic
Stunt performer

Lee Morrison
Assistant stunt coordinator

Holly O'Quin
Stunt performer

Garrik Palumbo
Stunt performer

Gary Powell (2 pictures)
Stunt coordinator

Mark Rayner
Stunts

Buster Reeves
Stunts

Larry Rippenkroeger
Stunts

Luci Romberg
Stunts

Chad Rose
Stunt performer

Bill Scharpf
Stunt player

Courtney Schwartz
Stunts

Ivor Shier
Stunts

Craig Frosty Silva
Assistant stunt coordinator

Tim J. Smith
Stunt performer

Daniel Stevens
Stunt double: Ryan Reynolds

Larnell Stovall
Stunts

Ronn Surels
Stunts

Shelby Swatek
Stunts

Mallory Thompson
Stunts

Tina Wanner
Stunts

Ryan Watson
Stunts

Rudolf Weber
Stunt performer

Alistair Whitton
Stunt performer

Ashley Wilks
Stunts

Joe Williams
Stunts

Thom Williams (1 picture)
Stunt performer

Nedal Yousef
Stunt performer

John Zimmerman
Stunts

Geraldine Glenn
Precision driver

Camera and Electrical Department

Gerald Autin
Best boy grip

Robert Baird
First assistant camera

Patrick Barnes
Technocrane operator

Mike Barnett
Ultimate arm operator

Adam Barth
Key video assist

Giovanni Bommarito
Grip

Cedric Bonier
Electrician

Bryan Booth
Dimmer board operator

John Buckley
Gaffer

Jake Capistron
Eclipse technician

Cary Caraway
Super technocrane operator: second unit

Alfred Castillo
Best boy grip

Luke Cauthern
Grip: second unit

Larry Cottrill
Lighting technician

Doug Cowden
Key grip: second unit

Jose F. Cruz
Grip

Chris Cuevas
First assistant camera

James 'Spud' Danicic
Technician: Ultimate Arm

Fran├žois Duhamel
Still photographer

David Dunbar
Rigging electric best boy

Eric Dvorsky
First assistant camera: aerial unit

Evan Eastham
Video assistant

Dustin Evans
Technician: techno crane

Sean Finnegan
Gaffer: second unit

Steven G. Fracol
Camera operator: "a" camera, additional photography

Alan Gitlin
Rf technician

Gonzalo Gonzalez
Lighting technician

Chris Gordon
Dolly grip

Tonja Thomas
Film loader: second unit

Shane E. Gros
Grip

Michael Guthrie
Grip

Marvin Haven
Rigging grip

Brad Heiner
Rigging grip

Jason Hibarger
Libra head technician

Charles 'Tom' Hinson
Rigging grip

John C. Hoffler Jr.
Camera production assistant

Richard T. Hoover
Dolly grip: "b" camera, second unit

Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Dolly grip: second unit

Kevin Hughes
Camera operator: witness

Kyle Jenkins
Video utility

Christopher D. Jones
Rigging grip

Michael Paul Jones
Assistant camera

Larron Rome Julian
Key film loader

Michael Kennedy
Lighting technician

William Kent
Rigging grip

Christian Kessler
Second assistant camera: additional photography

Kris Krosskove
Camera operator: second unit

Steadicam operator: second unit

King Lanaux
Grip

Bob Leitelt
Rigging foreman

George Lozano Jr.
Fixture foreman

Kevin Luster
Grip

Lesley Manuel
Best boy electric: re-shoots

Bradley Martin
Additional lighting technician

Peter McCaffrey
Camera operator

Bill McConnell Jr.
Second assistant camera

Christopher Meydrich
Lighting technician

Sion Michel
Additional cinematographer

Camera operator

Jerome Miller Jr.
Rigging grip

E.J. Misisco
First assistant camera

Dean Mitchell
Camera operator

Regan Mitchell
Assistant grip: studio segments

Jonathan Morrill
Additional electrician

Robert Morrison
Dolly grip: "b" camera

Amy Newman
Dimmer technician

Daniel Nichols
Camera operator: Ultimate Arm, second unit

David B. Nowell
Aerial director of photography

Kyle Osburn
Camera utility: second unit

Phil Pastuhov
Aerial director of photography

Max Patrucco
Rigging grip

Les Percy
Rigging key grip

Joe A. Ponticelle
First assistant camera

First assistant camera: second unit

Jason Prowell
Lighting technician

Rell Putt
Rigging grip

Richard Rammee
Grip: second unit

Brad Rea
Dolly grip

Rj Erin Reilly
Rigging grip: reshoots

Robert J. Reilly
Rigging grip

Donald Reynolds Jr.
Key grip

Benoit Richard
Dimmer board operator: second unit

Tony Rivetti
First assistant camera: "a" camera

Steadicam operator: second unit

Jonathan E. Robinson
Second assistant camera "b" camera: second unit

Declan Ryan
Additional best boy

Lighting technician

Timothy Robert Ryan
Rigging electrician

Mike Sanchez
Video coordinator

Francesco Sauta
Digital image technician

Christopher A. Schenck
Camera operator: "b" camera, second unit

John Schumacher
Grip: second unit

Derek A. Schwebel
Video assist: second unit

Rick Secosky
Grip

James Selph
Grip: first unit

James Allen Sheppard
Video assist: second unit

Brad Shield
Cinematographer: second unit

Scott Sprague
Lighting technician

Lon C. Strong
Rigging grip as Lon C. Strong

Brandon Swain
Rigging electrician

Randy Tharpe
Rigging electrician

Matthew Thiemann
Set lighting technician

Cameron Thorburn
Grip

Daniel Tkaczyk
Best boy electric: local

Michael Trejo
Grip

Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera operator: "b" camera, second unit

Chad Vanko
Lighting technician

Sergio Villegas
Rigging electrician

Jason Vowell
Video assist

Roger Wall
Assistant camera

Amanda Warning
Rigging electrician

Kristopher Weaver
Lighting technician

Scott Webb
Lighting console programmer: second unit

Jeremy Webre
Grip

Toni Weick
Camera production assistant

Jordan Whaley
Additional lighting technician

Alex Willson
Lighting technician

Stanley Wong
Electrician

Earl Woods
Local best boy rigging electric

R. Michael Yope
Assistant chief lighting technician

Steve Zeiger
Rigging electrician

Scott Zuchowski
Best boy electric: second unit

Animation Department

Alfonso Alpuerto
Senior animator

Ana Maria Alvarado
Character animator

Robert Anaya
Animator

Robert Barros
Animator

A. Ibrahim Basha
Animator

Luis Batista
Animator

T.J. Burke
Animator

Bryon Caldwell
Animator

Francesco Canonico
Animator

Lars Canty
Inbetween artist

Bevin Carnes
Animator

Heather Carpini
Animator

Shawn Clark
Animator

Jacques Daigle
Animator

Jim Donovan
Animator

Manuel Escotet
Animator

Derek Esparza
Animator

Joel Foster
Senior animator

Tom Grevera
Animator

Emily D. Haley
Background artist

Seth Hippen
Animator

Nathan Jones
Animator

Min Kang
Animator

Mark Kennedy
Animator: Rising Sun Pictures

Bunhan Khin
Character animator

Matt Kowaliszyn
Senior animator

Bradley Lindsay
Animator

Bernard Lizon
Rough layout artist

Les Major
Senior animator

Andrew Malesky
Animator

Steven McClellan
Animator

Guido Muzzarelli
Animator

Jane Nechayevsky
Animator

Ellery Ortiz
Layout artist

Zac Overcash
Animator

J.J. Pastore
Animator

Harry Porudominsky
Animator

Alma Ramirez
Animator

Josh Riley
Animator

Michael Kevin Ryan
Animator

Brett Schroeder
Animator

Pushparaj Sethu
Animator

Shahbaaz Shah
Animator

Jason Shum
Animator: Pixomondo

Aaron Sims
Character designer

Dorian Soto
Animator

Glen Sylvester
Lead animator

Bob Taylor
Animator

Tony Thorne
Lead animator

Zachary Torok
Animator

Matthew Tovar
Animator

Kieran Turan
Animator

Miurika Valery
Animator

Kishore Vijay
Animator

Ryan Walker
Animator

Christopher Waltner
Animator

James R. Ward
Animator

Phan Wiantrakoon
Animator

Barry Wilson
Animator

Marc Yates
Animator

Amir Zarrin
Animator

Philippe Zerounian
Senior animator

Casting Department

Robin Batherson
Extras casting

Bryan Burra
Casting assistant

Tara Feldstein
Casting assistant

Craig Fincannon
Additional casting

Lisa Mae Fincannon
Additional casting

Jason Landry
Extras casting

Patty Majorczak-Connolly
Adr voice casting

Mark Sussman
Adr voice casting

Geraldine Glenn
Casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Gayle Anderson
Set costumer

Allison Bauserman
Set costumer

Emily Besa
Set costumer: reshoots

Conan Castro Jr.
Costume supervisor: reshoots

Leoisick Castro
Set costumer

Suzanne M.B. Chambliss
Costumer

Meghan Cornay
Costumes production assistant

Set costumer

Tamsin Costello
Costumer

Tangi Crawford
Costume supervisor

Robert Cron
Costumer

Libby Dempster
Assistant costume designer

Dana Embree
Costumer

Annette Farnsworth
Costumer

Jody Felz
Costumer

Caryn Frankenfield
Set costumer

Kim M. Holly
Key costumer

Heidi Howell
Set costumer

Felicia Leilani Jarvis
Costumes production assistant

Sarah P. Koeppe
Additional costumer

Cookie Lopez
Key set costumer

Ashley Martin
Costumer

Mustapha Mimis
Costumer

Meriwether Nichols
Key costumer: second unit

Set costumer

Natasha Paczkowski
Costume shop foreman

David Paulin
Assistant ager/dyer

Stephanie Portnoy Porter
Costumer

Lexi Price
Set costumer

Leeann Radeka
Set costumer

Marci Rector
Costumer

Sebastian Rey
Costumes production assistant

Set costumer

Carlos Rosario
Assistant costume designer

Jeriana San Juan
Costume shopper

Constantine Sekeris
Costume illustrator

Azalia Snail
Costumer

Simon Thorpe
Costume illustrator

Christy Hebert Crouch
Costumer

Catherine Rodi
Seamstress

Editorial Department

Steven Cuellar
Post-production assistant

Glenn Richard Côté
Assistant editor

Mark Fitzgerald
First assistant editor

Michael Hatzer
Digital intermediate colorist: Technicolor

Mo Henry
Negative cutter

Chris Jensen
Digital intermediate second colorist

Dave Labich
Post-production assistant

Bruce Lomet
Digital intermediate producer

Teressa Longo
Assistant editor

Steve Rhee
Assistant editor

Christopher Rouse (6 pictures)
Additional editor

Ron San Agustin
Assistant 3D editor

Linda Schubell-Sundlin
3D conform editor

Allen Tracy
Stereoscopic conform supervisor: Prime Focus Los Angeles

Kraig Tytus
Post-production coordinator

Jason Wasserman
First assistant editor: Avid

Everette Webber
Digital intermediate editor

Lee Wimer
Color timer

Darin Wooldridge
Home video mastering colorist

Jeff Pantaleo
Dailies colorist

Tim Weyers
Post-production coordinator

Music Department

Ryeland Allison
Synth programming

Pete Anthony
Conductor

Orchestrator

Jeff Atmajian
Orchestrator

Bruce Babcock
Orchestrator

Michael K. Bauer
Music editor

Marc Bonilla
Composer: additional music

Alan Brown
Composer: additional music

David Channing
Scoring editor

Sandy DeCrescent
Music contractor

Sven Faulconer
Technical score advisor

Mark Graham
Head of music preparation

Jollaine
Assistant musician contractor

Jon Kull
Orchestrator

Shawn Murphy
Music scoring mixer

David Olson
Music editor

Ben Parry
Choir director

Victor Pesavento
Music preparation

Conrad Pope
Orchestrator

Peter Rotter
Orchestra contractor

Steven L. Smith
Music preparation

Pamela J. Sollie
Scoring coordinator

Marcus Trumpp
Orchestrator

Matthew J. Ward
Synth programming

Jim Weidman
Supervising music editor

Jay Weigel
Music contractor

Mel Wesson
Ambient music designer

Margaret Yen
Music consultant

Richard Ziegler
Music editor

Marc Bonilla
Musician: electric guitar

Transportation Department

David Becerra
Transportation dispatcher

Robert C. Cawley
Driver

Royale Edward
Driver

Don Haggerty
Transportation

Rene Horstmann
Teamster driver

Travis Hux
Driver: cast

Lionel C. Johnson
Driver

Gregory 'Stepper' Jones
Picture cars

Brad Lips
Driver

Steve Mann
Picture car coordinator

Neil Marshall
Transportation captain

Jimmy Ray Pickens
Transportation

Buddy Pine
Driver

Frank Porras
Transportation

Richard C. Ryan
Driver

Sean C. Ryan
Picture cars

Albert Samson
Transportation captain

Kenny Searle
Transportation coordinator

Chris Walden
Driver

Other Crew

Spencer J. Abadie
Production assistant

Andy Abele
Stand-in

Paul Abraham
Craft service

Christian Agypt
Production secretary

Lindsey Allen
Assistant to Marc Guggenheim

Michael Arnona
Photo double/stand in

Barbara Babb
Key set production assistant: second unit

Liz Barker
Production assistant: second unit

MeSun Barnett
Set production assistant: re-shoots

Jennifer Benton
Craft service assistant

Eric Berlynn (3 pictures)
Stand-in

Tommy Bernard
Assistant: Mr. Gains

Robert Bezick
Stand-in

Preston Bishop
Stand-in

Stand-in: Jon Tenney

Melanie Bonhomme
Set production assistant

Erin Booth
Production assistant

Kara Bowman
Medic

Scott Branta
Production assistant

Lynn Brasher
Production assistant

Beau Brasso
Stand in: male

Durado D. Brooks Jr.
Production assistant

Theo Brooks
Production assistant

Charlie S Brown
Animal wrangler: snakes

Joshua Cardenez
Craft service assistant

Grant Case
Stand-in

Clay Chamberlin
Stand in: Ryan Reynolds

Jason Chandler
Production assistant

Felder Charbonnet
Stand-in: DEO Agent #1

Edward J. Clare
Photo double for Tim Robbins

Chris Clinton
Set production assistant

Josh Crouchet
Production assistant

Renee D. Czarapata
Production accountant

Reed Daigle
Production assistant

Erica Day
Photo double/stand-in

Angel De La Vina
Production assistant

Alicia Dean
Production assistant

Brittney Diez
Production assistant

Lisa Dilenschneider
Assistant to Andrew Haas

Michael Dittmar
Location assistant

William Doyle
Supervising location manager

Evan Eastham
Production assistant

Matthew Eberle
Set production assistant

Zack Earl Edwards
Additional set production assistant

Chris J. Fanguy
Water safety

Lucien Fernandez
Production assistant

George T. Fisk
Set production assistant

Cliff Fleming
Helicopter pilot

Cory Fleming
Aerial ground coordinator

Chantel Forest
Second second assistant accountant

Ashley Foster
Set production assistant

Pam Fuller
Script supervisor: second unit

Jeff Galpin
Animal wrangler

Matt Gamboa
Assistant to Donald De Line

Bryan Gardiner
Office production assistant: second unit

Moira Glace
Production assistant

Zoila Gomez
Production coordinator

Tim Granlund
Staff assistant

Sarah Gray
Assistant payroll accountant

Joanna Griebel
Production assistant

Justin Groetsch
Assistant production coordinator: second unit

Edmond Guidry
Production assistant

Dan Gutierrez
Set production assistant

Andrew Gutu
Production assistant

Elizabeth Ridley Hagan
Travel accountant

Gene Kevin Hames Jr.
Photo double/stand in

Justin M. Hamilton
Assistant to John Mahaffie

Cyrano Hardy
Production assistant

Omar Hashmy
Production assistant: reshoots

Thirl Haston
Marine coordinator

David P Hebert
Assistant location manager

Joyce Heftel
Script supervisor: pre-timing

Callie Hersheway
Assistant production coordinator: additional photography

Vanessa Hickey
Production assistant

Hannah M. Hinkel
Key second assistant accountant

Jason Hinkel
First assistant accountant

Timothy Hodson
Production assistant

Zachary Holmes
Computer/video playback

Ann Horton
Accounting clerk

Robert Hotalen
Stand-in

Elston Howard
Location manager

Ozzy Inguanzo
Asset manager

Researcher

Olga Ivina
Production assistant: re-shoots

Derek Johnson
Stand-in: Ryan Reynolds

Linden Johnson
Vfx accountant

John A. Johnston
Location manager

Chris Kieffer
Video graphics supervisor

Ashlee Kilchrist
Production assistant

John C. Klein
Stand-in: helicopter pilot

Mark Krutov
Stand-in for Mark Strong

Iran Kuykendall
Production assistant

Dave Labich
Production assistant

Justin Lacalamita
Set production assistant

Roxann Langlois
Travel coordinator

Brian C. Lauziere
Set production assistant: second unit

Amy Law
Medic

Stephen LeBlanc
Assistant location manager

Coplin LeBleu
Video graphics artist

Amy Lehman
Clearance coordinator

Kris Leichtenberg
Location assistant

Mike Leonard
Set production assistant

Joshua Lilly
Production assistant

Christina M. Sullivan
Second assistant accountant as Christina M. Sullivan

Kevin Lorio
Set production assistant

Ernie Malik
Unit publicist

Flavia Manes Rossi
Production assistant

Stand-in

Francesca M. Mannix
Assistant production coordinator

Jake Martin
Production assistant

Colin McDougall
Location manager: pre-production

Michael W. Miliotti
Animal trainer

Lucy Mirando
Set production assistant

Heidi Brook Myers
Adr loop artist

Neal Naito
Second unit coordinator

Austin Naulty
Production assistant

Holly O'Quin
Water safety

Vincent Parker
Video graphic artist as Vince Parker

Alexis Payment
Production assistant

Rachel Perez
Set production assistant

Derek Peterson
Key production assistant

Matthew Phroper
Production assistant

Katherine Pittman
Dog trainer

Greg Pittman
Dog trainer

Brie Puneky
Assistant to cast

Christopher J. Quackenbush
Production assistant: second unit

Paul Rahfield
Production assistant

Yvonne Ramond
Construction accountant

Bradley Randall
On set production assistant

Michael Randolph
Key craft service

Anna Rane
Script supervisor

Nicole Real
Production assistant

Jason Richardson
Production assistant

Sonny Ritscher
Production accountant

Ross Morgan Ruben
Marine crew

Marine department

Keegan Sacko
Base camp production assistant

Production assistant

John Sanchez
Production coordinator: additional photography

Bruce Sanders Jr.
Assistant marine coordinator

Leon Schatz
Set production assistant

Devon Schruff
Assistant location manager

Derek A. Schwebel
Craft service assistant

Craft service assistant: second unit

Key craft service: second unit

Caroline Seale
Set production assistant: second unit

Vrushank Shah
Production coordinator: conversion

Rohit Sharma
Production coordinator

Ben Silverman
Assistant to Mr. Campbell

Garin Sparks
Additional production assistant

Sean Stager
Production assistant: second unit

Lauren Rae Sullivan
Production assistant

Rob Swenson
Location scout: aerial unit

Jared Swidzinski
Production assistant

Hirotatsu Taniguchi
Set production assistant: second unit

A.J. Timmcke
Production secretary: second unit

Sonia Torres
Set production assistant

Spencer Tracy
Stand-in

Timothy Tranquill
Development manager: Legend 3D

Jodi Tripi
Stock footage researcher

Tharyn Valavanis
Technical director: Pixomondo

Eric VanArsdale
Marine crew

Water safety

Zachery Vaughn
Location production assistant

Leena Waller
Set decoration researcher

Aaron Walrod
Payroll accountant

Katie Weiss
Production assistant

Derrick Bentley Wells
Production assistant

Alexander B. Williams
Assistant craft service

Eric Scott Williamson
Production assistant

John T. Wilson
Stand-in

Jeff Winn
Craft service: reshoots

Melissa Wiseman
Travel accountant

Stephanie Wittmann
Set production assistant

Leah Wouters
Data archivist

Garson Yu
Title designer: main titles

Will Zullo
Production assistant

Roy Barrios
Medic: construction - day player

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 8 months ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 8 months ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 8 months ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 8 months ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



Our Website Community

WhosDatedWho.com

Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

LucyWho.com

Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics

FanPix.net

Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people

AllStarPics.net

All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper