A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Hot Shots! Part Deux Pictures  >  Hot Shots! Part Deux Cast and Crew

Hot Shots! Part Deux Cast and Crew


Cast

Charlie Sheen (558 pictures)
Topper Harley

Lloyd Bridges (36 pictures)
President Thomas 'Tug' Benson

Valeria Golino (143 pictures)
Ramada Rodham Hayman

Richard Crenna (40 pictures)
Col. Denton Walters

Brenda Bakke (70 pictures)
Michelle Rodham Huddleston

Miguel Ferrer (18 pictures)
Commander Arvid Harbinger

Rowan Atkinson (183 pictures)
Dexter Hayman

Jerry Haleva
Saddam Hussein

David Wohl (1 picture)
Gerou

Mitch Ryan (22 pictures)
Senator Gray Edwards as Mitchell Ryan

Michael Colyar (17 pictures)
Williams

Ryan Stiles (32 pictures)
Rabinowitz

Rosemary Johnston
Lavinia Rodham Benson

Ben Lemon
Team 2 Leader

Buck McDancer
Richard Nixon

Larry Lindsey
Gerald Ford

Ed Beheler
Jimmy Carter

Daniel T. Healy
George Bush

Jay Koch (1 picture)
Ronald Reagan

Dian Kobayashi
Mrs. Rodham Soto

Bob Vila (19 pictures)
Himself

Stuart Proud Eagle Grant
Geronimo

J.D. DeKranis
Michael Corleone Look-Alike

Bob Legionaire
Captain McCluskey Look-Alike

Corey Rand
Sollozzo Look-Alike

Tony Edwards
Limo Driver

James Lew (29 pictures)
Kickboxer Opponent

Gerald Okamura
Corrupt Kick Boxing Referee

Chi Muoi Lo (5 pictures)
Thai Kick Boxing Sportscaster

Ron Pitts
Black Kick Boxing Sportscaster

Norm Compton
Phil

Kelly Connell
Radio Operator

Wayne Satz
News Anchorman

Pat Harvey
News Reporter

Joseph V. Perry
Singing Waiter

Oz Tortora
Singing Busboy

Judith Kahan
Veiled Woman

Shaun Toub (15 pictures)
Sleeping Guard

Mark Steen
Adrian Messenger

Carey Tall Sr.
Train Conductor

Don Miloyevich
Cab Driver

Ed Nassaney
Iraqi Door Guard as Edward Nassaney

Andrew M. Siegel
Iraqi Soldier as Andy Siegel

C. Ransom Walrod
Iraqi Boat Driver

John Escobar
Necktie Guard

Scott Reeves
Navy Seal

Christopher Lindsay
Navy Seal

Daniel Herold
Navy Seal

Thomas Temple
Navy Seal

Lindsay Kough
Navy Seal

Dennis Barglof
Navy Seal

Michael Templeton
Navy Seal

Andrew Link
Navy Seal

Keith Woulard
Navy Seal

Dan Jessee
Navy Seal

Chris Sweeney
Navy Seal

Timothy Henkel
Navy Seal

Melanie Asistores
Raker Girl

Tiaraya Soo
Raker Girl

Haeran Park
Raker Girl

Carol Tong
Raker Girl

Susan Salgado
Raker Girl

Nancy Abrahams
Mother Whose Baby is Snatched

Charlie Abrahams
Snatched Baby

Jane Butenoff
Slim Woman at Banquet

Louise Yaffe
Gray Edwards' Concubine

Eleanor Schiff
Gray Edwards' Concubine

Pamela Thompson
Nun Not in This Movie

Karen 'Boom Boom' Proft
Nun Not in This Movie

Nancy Steen
Nun Not in This Movie

Don Gruenberg
Backyard Family

Alice Gruenberg
Backyard Family

Jamie Abrahams
Backyard Family

Joseph 'Bambi' Abrahams
Basketball Player

Alison Anne Abrohams
Chain Skimmer

Jack I. Bernstein
Cop

Deborah Hwang-Marriott
Kickboxing Mother

William Haig Marriott
Kickboxing Child

Shelley Beattie
American Gladiator as Siren

Raye Hollitt (10 pictures)
American Gladiator as Zap

Gregory Sierra (44 pictures)
The Captain

Andreas Katsulas (16 pictures)
Rufshaad

Clyde Kusatsu (18 pictures)
Prime Minister Soto

Bunga Hosoi
Spectator

Joji Sawamoto
Spectator

Charles Haugk
Navy Seal

Martin Sheen (62 pictures)
Capt. Benjamin L. Willard

Kent Winfrey
Co-pilot

Director

Jim Abrahams

Writer

Characters

Pat Proft
Characters

Jim Abrahams
Written by

Pat Proft
Written by

Producer

Bill Badalato
Producer

Michael McManus
Associate producer

Greg Norberg
Associate producer

Pat Proft
Executive producer

Original Music

Basil Poledouris

Cinematographer

John R. Leonetti
Director of photography

Editor

Malcolm Campbell

Production Designer

William A. Elliott

Art Director

Greg Papalia

Set Decorator

Jerie Kelter

Costume Designer

Mary Malin

Makeup Department

David LeRoy Anderson
Makeup artist: Mr. Sheen

John Blake
Makeup artist

Kathryn Blondell
Key hair stylist

Kim Santantonio
Assistant hair stylist

Ronnie Specter
Makeup designer

Thomas Floutz
Special makeup effects artist: crew

Jake Garber
Special makeup effects artist

Production Manager

Bill Badalato
Unit production manager

Barbara A. Hall
Production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Bryan Dresden
Second second assistant director

Ernie F. Orsatti
Second unit director

Matthew H. Rowland
Second assistant director

Elena Santaballa
Dga trainee

Denis L. Stewart
First assistant director

Art Department

G. Roger Abell
Set dresser

William Boyd
General foreman

James F. Claytor Sr.
Set designer

Gary Deaton
Construction coordinator

Robert Lucas
Lead man

Don Miloyevich
Property master

Glenn H. Roberts
On-set dresser

Doug Sieck
Set dresser

Andrew M. Siegel
Assistant property master

Dan Sweetman
Storyboard illustrator

Victor M. Shannon
Plasterer

Sound Department

James Ashwill
Foley mixer

Petra Bach
Supervising adr editor

Joseph F. Brennan
Boom operator

Thomas Causey
Production sound mixer

Zack Davis
Adr editor

Bruce Foster
Assistant sound editor

Gary S. Gerlich
Supervising sound editor

Gregory M. Gerlich
Supervising sound editor

Robert Heffernan
Adr editor

Ron S. Herbes
First assistant sound editor

Andrea Horta
Adr editor

David L. Horton Jr.
Foley editor

William Jacobs
Sound effects editor

Richard Kite
Boom operator

Bruce Lacey
Sound editor

Gregg Landaker
Sound re-recording mixer

Richard LeGrand Jr.
Sound editor

Steve Maslow
Sound re-recording mixer

Dan O'Connell
Foley artist

Kelly J. Quinn
Assistant adr editor

Harry E. Snodgrass
Sound designer

Scott A. Tinsley
Foley editor

Samuel Webb
Assistant sound editor

Marshall Winn
Sound editor

Special Effects

Robert DeVine
Special effects

Mike Elizalde
Mechanical designer

John Frazier
Special effects coordinator

Karin Hanson
Special effects hair

Guy Himber
Creature shop mechanical supervisor

Larry Odien
Special effects

Carolyn Oros
Special effects technician

David Simmons
Special effects supervisor

Adam Rifkin (2 pictures)
Special effects makeup

Visual Effects

Craig Barron
Director of photography: mattes

Visual effects supervisor: Matte World

John Frederick Bryant
Computer graphics

Digital opticals as John "Bear" Bryant

Lorraine Cardinal
Rotoscope and animation

Joan Collins Carey
Computer graphics

Krystyna Demkowicz
Executive in charge of production: Matte World

Erik Henry
Visual effects supervisor

Bill Kent
Color imaging supervisor: MetroLight Studios

Bruce Matakovich
Blue screen and optical composites

Jeff Matakovich
Blue screen and optical composites

Optical supervisor

Rich McKay
Camera assistant

Matte camera operator

Michael Pangrazio
Matte artist supervisor

Leigh Rahl
Rotoscope and animation

Dennis Rogers
First assistant camera

Jackie Ruchman
Rotoscope and animation

Michael O. Sajbel
Director of photography: miniatures unit

Director: miniatures unit

Jack Sessums
Head model maker: miniatures unit

Shop supervisor: miniatures unit

John Goodson
Model maker

James W. Kristoff
Executive in charge of production: MetroLight Studios

Dobbie Schiff
Visual effects executive producer: MetroLight Studios

Stunts

Rick Avery
Stunts

T.C. Badalato
Stunts

Pat Banta
Stunt double

Richard L. Blackwell
Stunts

Eddie Braun (2 pictures)
Assistant stunt coordinator

Stunt double: Mr. Sheen

Bob Brown
Stunts

Keith Campbell
Stunts

Danny Castle
Stunts

Phil Chong
Stunts

Alex Daniels
Stunts

Mark De Alessandro
Stunts

Kenny Endoso
Stunts

Richie Gaona
Stunts

Andy Gill
Stunts

Al Goto
Stunts

Gary Guercio
Stunts

Jeff Habberstad
Stunt parachute jumper

Brian Imada
Stunts

Jeff Imada (6 pictures)
Stunts

Steven Ito
Stunts

Terry Jackson
Stunt double: Lloyd Bridges

Jeff Jones
Stunt parachute jumper as Jeffrey Jones

Monty Jordan
Assistant stunt coordinator

Donna Keegan
Stunts

Henry Kingi (12 pictures)
Stunts

Barbara Anne Klein
Stunts

Randy Lamb
Stunts

Al Leong
Stunts

Will Leong
Stunts

Ray Lykins
Stunt double: Richard Crenna

Eddie Matthews
Stunts

Lisa McCullough
Stunts

Cliff McLaughlin
Stunts

Greg Michaels
Stunts

Alan Oliney
Stunts

Ernie F. Orsatti
Stunt coordinator as Ernie Orsatti

Noon Orsatti
Stunts

Jimmy Ortega
Stunts

Patricia M. Peters
Stunts

Steve Picerni
Stunts

Denney Pierce
Stunts

Pat Romano
Stunts

Lynn Salvatori
Stunts

Rick Sawaya
Stunts

Philip Tan (3 pictures)
Stunts

Randy Toyota
Stunts

Moe Viletto
Stunt parachute jumper

George P. Wilbur (6 pictures)
Stunts

B.J. Worth
Stunt parachute jumper

Eddie Yansick
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Bruce Birmelin
Still photographer

Scott Crabbe
Video operator

David Dubois
Gaffer: second unit

Joseph Graham
Dolly grip

Gary B. Kibbe
Director of photography: second unit

Jon Kranhouse
Aerial photographer

Randy Nolen
Steadicam operator

Craig Peiffer
Key grip

Stephen J. Ullman
Assistant camera

Eric Boyle
Rigging grip

Casting Department

Jackie Burch
Casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Gregory B. Peña
Set costumer

Mark Peterson
Costume supervisor

Eileen Sieff Stroup
Wardrobe supervisor

Editorial Department

James Andrykowski
Assistant editor

Gary Burritt
Negative cutter

Jeffrey Harlacker
Assistant editor

Dennis McNeill
Color timer

Music Department

Tim Boyle
Score mixer

Sandy DeCrescent
Orchestra contractor

Greig McRitchie
Orchestrator

Stephen Reinhardt
Assistant music editor

Curtis Roush
Music editor

Steven L. Smith
Music preparation

Greig McRitchie
Composer: additional music

Transportation Department

James Nordberg
Transportation

Gary Shephard
Transportation coordinator

Larry Shephard
Transportation coordinator

Jerry Sidwell
Driver

Other Crew

Billy Badalato
Aerial supervisor

Jack I. Bernstein
Assistant to director

Jan Bryant
Assistant swordplay choreographer

Kathryn Connolly
Pilot as Thais Kathryn Connolly

Tony Didio Jr.
Armorer

Dick 'Skip' Evans (1 picture)
Pilot as Skip Evans

Allen Gerbino
Aerial coordinator: aerial unit

Pilot

Art Gotisar
Pilot

Nancy Hopton
Script supervisor

Jim Lipman
Marine department

Harry Lu
Armorer

Phill Norman
Title designer

Eileen Peterson
Unit publicist

Edward Poveda
Payroll accountant

Alan D. Purwin
Pilot

Patty Sachs
Assistant: Pat Proft

Dan Speaker
Sword master

Tony Swatton
Sword maker

Charles A. Tamburro
Pilot as Chuck Tamburro

Michael Tamburro
Pilot

Mark Thomson
Pilot

Carol Tong
Choreographer

C. Ransom Walrod
Marine coordinator as Ransom Walrod

Patricia A. Walrod
Marine department

Lester Wilson
Choreographer

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 8 months ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 8 months ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 8 months ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 8 months ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



Our Website Community

WhosDatedWho.com

Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

LucyWho.com

Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics

FanPix.net

Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people

AllStarPics.net

All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper