A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  I Got the Hook Up Pictures  >  I Got the Hook Up Cast and Crew

I Got the Hook Up Cast and Crew


Cast

Master P (56 pictures)
Black

Anthony Johnson (3 pictures)
Blue as A.J. Johnson

Gretchen Palmer (16 pictures)
Sweet Lorraine

Frantz Turner
Dalton

Richard Keats
Jim Brady

Joe Estevez (1 picture)
Lamar Hunt

William Knight
Agent In Charge

Anthony Boswell
Little Brother

Mack Morris
Andrew

Mia X (2 pictures)
Lola Mae

Tommy 'Tiny' Lister (32 pictures)
T-Lay as Tommy 'Tiny' Lister. Jr.

Cory 'Zooman' Miller
T-Lay Boy #1 as Corey Miller

Edward Smith
T-Lay Boy #2

Mystikal (40 pictures)
T-Lay Boy #3 as Michael L. Taylor

Pablo Marz
Hispanic Man

Tangie Ambrose
Nasty Mouth Carla

Harrison White
Tootsie Pop

Howard Mungo
Mr. Tucker

Laura Hayes (6 pictures)
Mrs. Tucker

Richard Balin
Communications Trucker

Ella Mae Evans
Customer #1

Kourtney Locke
Little Girl

John Witherspoon (21 pictures)
Mr. Mimm

John Wesley
Minister

Lawrence Williams
Family Member #1

Vercy Carter
Family Member #2

Izetta Karp
Ms. Rose

Paula Bellamy-Franklin
Old Lady #1

Dollie Butler
Old Lady #2

Tommy Chunn
Dooley

Helen Martin (6 pictures)
Grandmother

Leland Ellis
Man

Sacha Kemp
Woman

Judy Jean Berns
Customer #2

Duffy Rich
Policeman #1

Andrew Shack
Policeman #2

Cindy Sorenson
Martha

Dana Woods
Big Daddy

Will Gill Jr.
Black Lamar

Jerry Dixon
Black Jim

Ice Cube (251 pictures)
Gun Runner

Fiend (18 pictures)
Roscoe

Dan Garcia
Lorraine's Lover

David Garcia
Lorraine's Lover

Eric Vidal
D.J.

Nick Vidal
D.J.

Michael D. Harris
Homeless Man

Sheryl Underwood (34 pictures)
Bad Mouth Bessie

Maryan Beigi
Topless Performer

Shantele Blackmon
Topless Performer

Stacie Gardner
Topless Performer

Ursula Y. Houston
Topless Performer

Lori Morrissey
Topless Performer as Lori Morrisen

Dora Riestra
Topless Performer

Shayna Ryan
Topless Performer

Tina White
Topless Performer

Snoop Dogg (221 pictures)
Bar Patron

Daryl Anderson
Bar Patron

T. David Binns
Bar Patron

Joshua Chew
Bar Patron

Rico Crowder
Bar Patron

Rasheed H. Hogan
Bar Patron

Lawrence Johnson
Bar Patron

Desmond Mapp
Bar Patron

Greg Mapp
Bar Patron

Billy Moore
Bar Patron

Bobby Sardie Jr.
Bar Patron

David Weiner
Bar Patron

Richard 'Bongo' Mitchell
Low Rider Funeral attendee

Lisa Bubbles Brunson
Waitress

William Dixon
FBI Agent

Devin Reeve
Gym Guy

Director

Michael Martin

Writer

Master P (56 pictures)
Story

Leroy Douglas
Story

Master P (56 pictures)
Written by

Carrie Mungo
Story

Producer

M. Cevin Cathell
Line producer

Leroy Douglas
Associate producer

Jonathan Heuer
Producer

Stevie 'Black' Lockett
Producer

Master P (56 pictures)
Executive producer

Andrew Shack
Co-producer

Bryan Turner
Co-executive producer

Original Music

Tommy Coster

Cinematographer

Antonio Calvache
Director of photography

Editor

T. David Binns

Casting Director

Stevie 'Black' Lockett

Production Designer

Michael Pearce

Set Decorator

Jennifer Fraser

Costume Designer

Jhane Isaacs

Makeup Department

Nathalie Allen
Makeup assistant

Gloria Elias
Key makeup artist

Kim Fowler
Assistant hair stylist

Caprice Green
Key hair stylist

Deborah Lee
Additional makeup assistant

Marc Lina
Key makeup effects artist

Cheryl Reid-Collins
Assistant hair stylist

Yvonne Shear
Additional makeup assistant

Production Manager

Gregory M. Alexander
Production manager: second unit

Trina Davis Cundieff
Unit production manager

Bobby Mardis
Post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Gregory M. Alexander
First assistant director: second unit

Amy Armstrong
Additional assistant director

Rodney P. Barnes
Second second assistant director

Sam Bill
Additional assistant director

David Cogan
Additional assistant director

Nicholas Lee
Second assistant director: second unit

Amanda Le Flore
Second unit director

Mark Anthony Little
First assistant director

Ayal Moreno
Second assistant director

Art Department

Greg Archibeque
Lead person

Bryon Baalbergen
Additional swing

David Berlin
Additional swing

Tom Cappelletti
Property master

Christophe Cassidy
Scenic painter

Chris Coffee
Additional swing

Edward Cook
Storyboard artist

John Cope
Scenic artist

Nancy Dahl
On-set dresser

Rob Evans
Swing

Leida Gross
Scenic painter

Rosslyn Johanna Gross
Scenic painter

Andrew Kouner
Painter

Diane Kramer
Art department coordinator as Diana Kramer

Set dresser

Gabriel Kramer
Assistant property master

Raf Lydon
Property master

Kyla MacTaggart
Scenic painter

Sam Mactaggart
Charge painter

Michael Magargyl
Construction laborer

Samuel McAllister
Additional swing

Kathleen McCarly
On-set dresser

Gary Palmer
Scenic artist

Steve Scrall
Additional swing

Dan Sherrill
Assistant property master

Roger Wadham
Metal worker

Frederick K. Wenzlaff
Construction laborer as Fred Wenzlaff

Sound Department

David Bach
Sound effects supervisor

Supervising sound editor

Oliver Barth
Dialogue editor

Nancy Lee Bleisch
Adr editor

Sarah Brady
Adr supervisor

William Butler
Sound mixer

Geoff Clark
Sound services manager

Roger Harris
Foley mixer

Marty Hutcherson
Sound re-recording mixer

Carlos Isais
Sound recordist

Margie Lala
Assistant sound editor

Rich McLane
Sound engineer

Jon Meta
Sound effects editor

Jon Mete
Supervising sound editor

Carey Milbradt
Sound editor

Sound effects editor

Monique Reymond
Foley artist

Brian Smith
Adr mixer

Adr recordist

Mimi Starrett
Sound services manager

Cameron Steenhagen
Foley editor

Dean Styers
Assistant sound editor

Jason Thibault
Foley mixer

James G. Williams
Sound re-recording mixer as James Williams

Special Effects

Eric Beauchamp
Special effects

Kevin Beauchamp
Special effects

Wayne Beauchamp
Special effects

William Butler
Special effects makeup

Visual Effects

Christopher Dusendschon
Hazeltine optical element timing: THDX

In-show optical compositor: THDX

Stunts

La Forge Baker
Stunts

Gary Baxley
Stunts

Eddie Braun (2 pictures)
Stunts

Kofi Elam
Stunts

Ousaun Elam (1 picture)
Stunts

Corey Michael Eubanks
Stunts

Eddie Fiola
Stunts

Chris Howell
Stunts

Amanda LeFlore
Stunts

Julius LeFlore
Stunt coordinator

Kurt D. Lott
Stunts

Robert Mitchell
Stunts

Craig Frosty Silva
Utility stunts

Josephe Tureaud
Stunts

Eddie L. Watkins
Stunts

Gerard G. Williams
Stunts

Al Wyatt Jr.
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Rick Avotte
Additional grip

Roy Carleton
Grip

Jeff Chassler
Electrician

Collin S. Colberg
First assistant camera

Bill Colino
Grip: second unit

Russ I. Conklin
Best boy electric

C.E. Courtney
Gaffer

Matthew Cozier
Still photographer

Michelle Crenshaw
Camera operator: second unit

Paola Cresti
Camera loader

Mechelle Dondo
Second assistant camera: second unit

Andrew Dumas
Second assistant camera

Chris Estes
Assistant camera: second unit

Dawn Fleischman
First assistant camera: second unit

Steve Gainer
Director of photography: second unit

Kim Guthrie
Director of photography: second unit

Jay Hager
First assistant camera: second unit

Charles Hart
Additional grip

Paul Helling
Additional grip

Jerry Hill
Steadicam operator

Strati Hovaortos
Additional grip

Mark Karen
Gaffer

Mary Kasparian
Electrician

Christopher Kiso
Additional electrician

Steven Kocrarsky
Additional electrician

Jacob I. Lapin
Key grip: second unit

Patrick Loungway
Director of photography: second unit

Christopher Lucchese
Dolly grip

Robert Magnano
First assistant camera: second unit

Ken Metz
Additional grip

Grip: second unit

Donovan Milcoch
First assistant camera: second unit

Jorn Ottina
Best boy grip

Miro Pokorny
Additional electrician

Amy Reffecker
Additional electrician

Paul Reyes
Additional grip

Edwin Schiernecker
Gaffer: second unit

James Scott
Additional grip

Christian Franz Staab
Key grip

Eduardo Szyszlican
Electrician: second unit

Joseph Thompson
Electrician: second unit

Phillip Webber
Additional grip

Derek Wells
Key grip: second unit

Greg Williams
Second assistant camera: second unit

John Wittman
Grip

Marek Wojciechowski
Additional grip as Mark Wojciechowski

Casting Department

M.L. Davis
Co-casting director

Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Anette Carlin
Set costumer as Annette Carlin

Ruth Allegra Pena
Wardrobe supervisor

Editorial Department

Kelly Kiernan
First assistant editor

J.R. Post
Negative cutter

Chris Regan
Color timer

Music Department

Lionel Ball
Music editor

Andrew Shack
Music supervisor

Transportation Department

John Bandmann
Driver

Ron Breaux
Driver

Brian Clark
Driver

Charlie Dalrymple
Driver: grip truck

Ken Day
Driver: camera car

Arthur Dickey
Driver

Bo Jordan
Driver

Donna Kuroski
Driver

Scott Lissy
Driver

Marcos Mitchell
Driver

Richard 'Bongo' Mitchell
Transportation coordinator

Greg Power
Driver: cast

Bradley Sackin
Transportation captain

Herman 'Pops' Santana
Transportation captain

Bradley Saslin
Driver

Carl Steuer
Driver

Gene Ungersma
Driver: honeywagon

Other Crew

Melissa Balin (7 pictures)
Creative consultant

Christain Banz
Office production assistant

Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron
Medic

Rebecca A. Battle
Script supervisor

Dennis Blynov
Cook's helper

Nicole Boggatt
Assistant: Lerer Douglas

Hakeiltha 'Nikki' Campbell
Office production assistant

Renata Chuquer
Assistant: Michael Martin

André Devantier
Salad chef

Megan Elliott
Production assistant

Sarah Giroux
Production coordinator

Sharon Hubbs
Assistant production accountant as Sharon Denise Hubbs

Cassondra Ivey
Assistant production coordinator

Charlie Jacob
Office production assistant

John LeFlore
Production assistant

Mike Malesa
Office production assistant

Olivia Nagel
Production accountant

Larry Pearson
Location manager

Christina Peek
Office production assistant

Sam Perlmutter
Legal services

Martin Phillip
Production assistant

Regal Rieser
Set production assistant

Dawn Robinson (22 pictures)
Script supervisor: second unit

Karen R. Sachs
Production coordinator

Rick Shuster
Helicopter pilot as Rick Schuster

Craig Frosty Silva
Production assistant

Buddy Sosthand
Production assistant

Chantal Thomas
Assistant production coordinator

Taylor Tosh
Key set production assistant

Sarah Valentine
First production accountant

Truman Van Dyke
Insurance

T.A. Williams
Production assistant

Anthony Woods
Medic

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 8 months ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 8 months ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 8 months ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 8 months ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



Our Website Community

WhosDatedWho.com

Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

LucyWho.com

Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics

FanPix.net

Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people

AllStarPics.net

All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper