A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Last Action Hero Pictures  >  Last Action Hero Cast and Crew

Last Action Hero Cast and Crew


Cast

Arnold Schwarzenegger (379 pictures)
Jack Slater

Himself

F. Murray Abraham (38 pictures)
John Practice

Austin O'Brien (16 pictures)
Danny Madigan

Art Carney (66 pictures)
Frank

Charles Dance (80 pictures)
Benedict

Frank McRae
Lieutenant Dekker

Tom Noonan (20 pictures)
Ripper

Himself

Robert Prosky (24 pictures)
Nick

Anthony Quinn (79 pictures)
Tony Vivaldi

Mercedes Ruehl (11 pictures)
Irene Madigan

Ian McKellen (127 pictures)
Death

Professor Toru Tanaka
Tough Asian Man

Joan Plowright (34 pictures)
Teacher

Jason Kelly
Lieutenant Governor

Noah Emmerich (74 pictures)
Rookie

Tina Turner (199 pictures)
The Mayor

Billy D. Lucas
SWAT Cop

Ryan Goldstein
Andrew Slater

Apollo Dukakis
Polonius

Patrick Flanagan
Punk

Donald C. Llorens
Monoghan

Michael Chieffo (6 pictures)
Monroe

Mike Muscat
Cop #1 in L.A. Station

John Finnegan
Watch Commander

Bobbie Brown (1,644 pictures)
Video Babe

Angie Everhart (152 pictures)
Video Babe

Bridgette Wilson-Sampras (113 pictures)
Whitney

Meredith

Jeffrey Braer
Skeezy

Sven-Ole Thorsen (8 pictures)
Gunman

Anthony Peck
Cop at Ex-Wife's House

Paul Gonzales
Cop #2 in L.A. Station

Anna Navarro
Cop #3 in L.A. Station

Dex Elliott Sanders
Mitchell

Nick Dimitri
Funeral Doctor

Rick Ducommun (1 picture)
Ripper's Agent

Wendle Josepher
Candy Girl

Michael V. Gazzo (24 pictures)
Torelli

Lee Reherman (36 pictures)
Krause

R.C. Bates
Rabbi

Colleen Camp (31 pictures)
Ratcliff

Donna Borghoff
Tammy, Hell's Kitchen Hooker

John McTiernan Sr.
Cigar Stand Man

Tiffany Puhy
Autograph Seeker

Keith Barish
Himself

James Belushi (89 pictures)
Himself

Chevy Chase (118 pictures)
Cameo Appearance

Karen Duffy (120 pictures)
Herself

Larry Ferguson (1 picture)
Himself

Leeza Gibbons (55 pictures)
Herself

M.C. Hammer (77 pictures)
Himself as Hammer

Little Richard (71 pictures)
Himself

Robert Patrick (59 pictures)
T-1000

Maria Shriver (64 pictures)
Herself

Sharon Stone (1,713 pictures)
Catherine Tramell

Jean-Claude Van Damme (90 pictures)
Himself

Melvin Van Peebles (2 pictures)
Himself

Damon Wayans (87 pictures)
Himself

Kim Anderson (12 pictures)

Chris Connelly (5 pictures)
Himself

Neriah Davis (12 pictures)

Danny DeVito (192 pictures)
Whiskers voice

Bryan Hanna (6 pictures)
'Valet' Manager

Peter Kent (8 pictures)
Maitre D'

Dagmar Koller
Woman in Police Headquarters

Lou Lollio
Mafioso

Frank Patton (15 pictures)
Cop Touched by Death

Nick Pernice
Policeman

Janice Rivera
Model

Thomas Rosales Jr.
Henchman

Symba (4 pictures)
Model

Michael Straka
Autograph Seeker

Kevin Ula Christie
L.A. Station Sergeant

Michael Wehrhahn
Bell Boy

Persia White (77 pictures)
Herself

Director

John McTiernan (5 pictures)

Writer

Zak Penn (1 picture)
Story

Adam Leff
Story

Shane Black (2 pictures)
Screenplay

David Arnott
Screenplay

Producer

Robert H. Lemer
Associate producer

John McTiernan (5 pictures)
Producer

Neal Nordlinger
Co-producer

Robert E. Relyea
Co-producer

Stephen J. Roth
Producer

Arnold Schwarzenegger (379 pictures)
Executive producer

Original Music

Michael Kamen (11 pictures)

Cinematographer

Dean Semler (1 picture)

Editor

Richard A. Harris

John Wright

Casting Director

Janet Hirshenson

Jane Jenkins

Production Designer

Eugenio Zanetti (1 picture)

Art Director

Marek Dobrowolski

Rick Heinrichs

Set Decorator

Cindy Carr

Costume Designer

Gloria Gresham

Makeup Department

Thomas R. Burman
Special makeup effects artist as Thomas Burman

Robert Chiu
Key hair stylist: New York

Jeff Dawn
Makeup supervisor

Special makeup effects artist

Bari Dreiband-Burman
Special makeup effects artist as Bari Dreiband Burman

Christine Lee
Hair stylist: second unit

Lucia Mace
Second hair stylist

Tania McComas
Makeup artist: second unit

Tricia Sawyer
Makeup artist: Sharon Stone

Richard Snell
Contact lens designer

Peter Tothpal
Hair stylist

Natalie Wood
Makeup artist

Dan Frye
Makeup effects technician

Jake Garber
Special makeup effects artist

Michael Key
Makeup artist

James Lacey
Sculpting/mold-making: Burman Studios

Craig Lyman
Assistant makeup artist

Dale Miller
Additional hair stylist

Peter Montagna
Assistant makeup artist

John Naulin
Special makeup effects artist

Alicia M. Tripi
Hair stylist

Production Manager

William C. Gerrity
Unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Newt Arnold
First assistant director: second unit

Richard Baratta
First assistant director: second unit, New York

Brian W. Cook
First assistant director

Cellin Gluck
Second assistant director: second unit

Carl Goldstein
Second assistant director

Dana J. Kuznetzkoff
Second assistant director: second unit

Bruce Moriarty
First assistant director: second unit

Jono Oliver
Dga trainee

David Ticotin
Second assistant director

Fred M. Waugh
Second unit director

Vic Armstrong (9 pictures)
Second unit director

Art Department

Sharon Barnebey
Painter

Mauro Borrelli
Illustrator

Jon Danniells
Lead man

Jim Dultz
Assistant art director

Anthony Dunne
Construction coordinator: New York

Marc Fambro
Labor foreman

Dick Girod
Paint foreman as Richard Girod

William Girod
Stand-by painter

Walt Hadfield
Construction foreman

Karen Higgins
Construction general foreman

Jay M. Hirsch
Construction foreman

Peter J. Kelly
Set designer

Elizabeth Lapp
Set designer

Jon Linder
Chargeman scenic artist: New York as Jon Howard Linder

Sean R. MacCaul
Labor foreman as Sean MacCaul

Randy Martens
Greens foreman

Edward T. McAvoy
Assistant art director

Stacey S. McIntosh
Construction coordinator

William F. McLaughlin
Assistant property master

Augustine Mendez Jr.
Labor foreman

Simon Murton
Illustrator

David J. Negron
Illustrator

James F. Orendorff
Construction foreman

Neil David Pontecorvo
Greens foreman

Natalie Richards
Set designer

Scott Rosenstock
Leadman: New York

Jerry Sargent
Construction foreman

Debra Schutt
Set decorator: New York

Terry Sheffield
Drapery foreman

William Solomon
Painter

Carl J. Stensel
Set designer

John Wright Stevens
Art director: New York

Walter Stocklin
Property master: New York

Tommy Tomlinson
Property master

P. Scott Bailey
Set dresser

Anthony Baldasare
Set dresser

Max E. Brehme
Set dresser

Randy L. Childs
Propmaker

David Cooney
Art department production assistant

Doug Crawford
Carpenter

Scott C. Garrett
Draper

Set dresser

Rainer G. Gruetzmacher
Construction foreman

Sean Haworth
Set designer

Sean Hood (4 pictures)
Swing gang

Kristen Kelly
Assistant set decorator

Steven Kissick
Carpenter

Byron K. Lovelace
Set dresser

Gregory Lynch Jr.
Carpenter

Alicia Maccarone
Assistant art director

William H. Phen Jr.
Propmaker

Jeffrey Whitman
Construction foreman

Christian Wintter
Assistant art director

Lyndell Wolff
Carpenter

Sound Department

Nicholas R. Allen
Boom operator

David A. Arnold
Sound effects editor

Bob Beemer
Sound re-recording mixer

John Benson
Sound effects editor

Bill W. Benton
Additional sound re-recording mixer

Catherine Calleson
Assistant sound editor

Chris Carpenter
Sound re-recording mixer

Simon Coke
Sound effects editor

Clayton Collins
Dialogue editor

Blake R. Cornett
Assistant sound editor

Linda Folk
Foley editor

Jeff Gomillion
Adr mixer

Jerelyn J. Harding
Adr editor

Doug Hemphill
Additional sound re-recording mixer

Joel Holland
Cable person: New York

Dave Kulczycki
Sound effects editor

Cindy Marty
Supervising dialogue editor

Paul Massey
Additional sound re-recording mixer

Michael Minkler
Sound re-recording mixer

T.J. O'Mara
Boom operator: New York

Lee Orloff
Production sound mixer

Lauren Palmer
Supervising adr editor

Mark Pappas
Supervising foley editor

Jerry Ross (15 pictures)
Supervising sound editor

B. Tennyson Sebastian II
Additional sound re-recording mixer as Tenny Sebastian

Corinne Sessarego
Adr editor

Yôko Seto
Assistant sound editor

Greg Stewart
Dialogue editor as Gregory Steward

Linda Symcox
First assistant sound editor

John Joseph Thomas
Sound effects editor

David F. Van Slyke
Foley editor

Knox White
Cable person

Jay Wilkinson
Supervising sound effects editor

Karen G. Wilson
Sound effects editor

David W. Alstadter
Foley mixer

James Ashwill
Foley mixer

Harry Cheney
Dialogue editor

Mark Kamps
Sound post-production

Catt LeBaigue
Foley editor

Thomas P. McNamara
Assistant sound editor

Ron Meredith
Assistant sound editor

Chuck Michael
Sound effects editor

Rodger Pardee
Sound

Roy Seeger
Assistant adr editor

David Williams
Dialogue editor

Special Effects

Connie Brink
Special effects coordinator: New York as Connie Brink Sr.

Joe Colwell
Lab technician

Sculptor

Paula D. Fisher
Special effects administrator

Scott R. Fisher
Special effects assistant

Thomas L. Fisher
Special effects coordinator as Tommy Fisher

Terry W. King
Special effects assistant

Andrew Miller
Special effects assistant

Jim Rollins
Special effects assistant

George Zamora
Special effects technician

Kim Derry
Special effects technician

Jay King
Special effects technician

Visual Effects

Tricia Henry Ashford
Visual effects producer: R/Greenberg Associates West, Inc.

David Baer
Animation designer: The Baer Animation Company

Jane Baer
Animation supervisor: The Baer Animation Company

Nancy Bernstein
Visual effects producer: R/Greenberg Associates West, Inc., New York

Bill Birrell
Visual effects producer: SPI

Beth Block
Senior digital artist: R/Greenberg Associates West, Inc.

Ron Brinkmann
Visual effects: SPI

Betzy Bromberg
Optical supervisor: Fantasy II

Chuck Comisky
Visual effects producer

Michael Cooper
Optical supervisor: Boss Film Studio as Mike Cooper

David Douglas
Visual effects: SPI

Miller Drake
Visual effects editor

David Emerson
Optical effects supervisor: VCE

Neil Eskuri
Visual effects: SPI

Joseph Francis
Computer graphics supervisor: R/Greenberg Associates West, Inc. as Joe Francis

Richard Greenberg
Visual effects consultant

Robert M. Greenberg
Visual effects producer: R/Greenberg Associates West, Inc., New York

Pete Hanson
Studio manager: CFC

Leslie Huntley
Visual effects producer: Fantasy II

Adrian Iler
Visual effects: SPI

Scott Kilburn
Visual effects: SPI

Laurel Klick
Digital effects supervisor: R/Greenberg Associates West, Inc.

Neil Krepela
Visual effects supervisor: Boss Film Studio

Peter Kuran
Visual effects: VCE

Kevin Kutchaver
Animation effects: VCE

Donna Langston
Visual effects line producer: Boss Film Studio

Alan Lasky
Senior digital artist: R/Greenberg Associates West, Inc.

Mark A. Lasoff
Visual effects: SPI

Tim McGovern
Visual effects supervisor: SPI

Bret Mixon
Roto supervisor: Fantasy II

Harry Moreau
Animation effects: VCE

Sylvian Moreau
Senior digital artist: R/Greenberg Associates West, Inc.

Lori J. Nelson
Digital coordinator

Kevin O'Neill
Visual effects supervisor: VCE

Suzanne Pastor
Visual effects coordinator

Mark M. Pompian
Visual effects: SPI

Jay Riddle
Computer graphics supervisor: R/Greenberg Associates West, Inc.

Stuart Robertson
Digital effects supervisor

Jim Rygiel
Computer graphics supervisor: Boss Film Studio

Alison Savitch
Visual effects producer

Andrea Scholer
Visual effects: SPI

Craig Sost
Production manager: The Baer Animation Company

Jacques Stroweis
Digital effects supervisor: R/Greenberg Associates West, Inc.

John E. Sullivan
Visual effects supervisor

Michael Sweeney
Post-production supervisor: Boss Film Studio

David Tucker
Optical camera: Fantasy II

Gene Warren Jr.
Visual effects supervisor: Fantasy II

Isa Alsup
Compositor

Wayne Baker
Camera assistant

James Balsam
Motion control camera operator

Nicholas Brooks
Visual effects

Laura Buff
Visual effects producer: pre-production

David Cornelius
Motion control programmer

Philip Crescenzo
Visual effects technical supervisor

Jammie Friday
Rotoscope

David Fuhrer
Digital artist: CFC

Tony Gardner
Miniatures

Paul Gentry
Director of photography: miniatures

Karen E. Goulekas
Digital artist: Boss Films

Don Lee
Digital compositor

Alan G. Markowitz
Optical effects cameraman

Gray Marshall
3D animator/digital compositor

Motion control operator

Mark Nelmes
Digital artist

Christopher Nibley
Visual effects director of photography

Luc G. Nicknair
Visual effects unit: first assistant camera

January Nordman
Digital compositor

William Powloski
Visual effects

Steven T Puri
Visual effects coordinator

Linda Renaud
I/O manager

Tatiana S. Riegel
Visual effects assistant editor

Janek Sirrs
Visual effects

David A. Smith
Digital artist

Doyle Smith
Digital artist

Stephen Stanton
Computer graphics coordinator: Boss Film Studios

Pam Vick
Rotoscope animation: VCE

Steven Wilzbach
2D animator

Motion control camera operator

Stunts

Vic Armstrong (9 pictures)
Stunt coordinator

Gregory J. Barnett
Stunts

Bobby Bass
Stunts

Richard L. Blackwell
Stunts

Janet Brady
Stunts

Charlie Brewer
Stunts

Ericka Bryce
Stunts

William H. Burton
Stunts

Damon Caro
Stunts

Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunts

Norm Compton
Stunts

Wally Crowder
Stunts

Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Stunts

Annie Ellis
Stunts

Kenny Endoso
Stunts

Andy Epper
Stunts

Debbie Evans
Stunts

Lance Gilbert
Stunts

Troy Gilbert
Stunts

James M. Halty
Stunts

Billy Hank Hooker
Stunts

Buddy Joe Hooker
Stunts

Norman Howell
Stunts

Tommy J. Huff
Stunts

Peter Kent (8 pictures)
Stunts

Joel Kramer
Stunt coordinator

Sharon Kramer
Stunts

David Lea
Stunts

Lane Leavitt
Stunts

Billy D. Lucas
Stunts

Guy Manos
Stunts

Gary McLarty
Stunts

John Meier
Stunts

Bennie Moore
Stunts

Jimmy Nickerson
Stunts

Alan Oliney
Stunts

Manny Perry
Stunts

Chuck Picerni Jr.
Stunts

Steve Picerni
Stunts

Danny Rogers
Stunts

Scott Rogers
Stunts

Ronnie Rondell Jr.
Stunts

Michael Runyard
Stunts

Kristy Sexton
Stunts

Ron Stein
Stunts

Jim Stephan
Stunts

Charles A. Tamburro
Stunts

David Walling
Stunts

Fred M. Waugh
Stunt coordinator

Ric Roman Waugh
Stunts

Scott Waugh (2 pictures)
Stunts

David Webster
Stunts

Glenn R. Wilder
Stunts

Scott Wilder
Stunts

Dick Ziker (3 pictures)
Stunts

Pete Antico
Stunts

Charlie Brewer
Stunt double: Mr. Dance

Bob Brown
Stunt double: Mr. Schwarzenegger

Peter Bucossi
Stunts

John Cade
Stunts

Keith Campbell
Stunts

Eugene Collier
Stunts

Laura Dash
Stunt double

Doc Duhame
Stunts

Jon H. Epstein
Stunts

Michael Gilden (4 pictures)
Stunts

Gary Guercio
Stunts

Al Leong
Stunts

Jalil Jay Lynch
Stunts

Larry Nicholas
Stunts

Pee Wee Piemonte
Stunts

Bobby Porter
Stunt double: Mr. O'Brien

Pat Romano
Stunts

Birgit K. Schier
Stunts

Monty L. Simons
Stunts

Gregg Smrz
Stunts

Gene Williams
Stunt double

Harry Wowchuk
Stunts

Merritt Yohnka
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Alex Barraza
Key grip: second unit

David Bartholomew
Electrician

Lee Blasingame
First assistant camera

Dwight Campbell
Chief lighting technician

Saul Cohen
Electrician

Doug Cowden
Grip

Jerry DeBlau
Chief lighting technician: New York

Douglas A. Degrazzio
Video assist operator as Douglas DeGrazzio

Lisa J. Feitelberg
Second assistant camera

Ken Ferris
Camera operator: New York

Mark Fragale
Second assistant camera: second unit

Scott Fuller
First assistant camera: second unit

Richard Guinness Jr.
Key grip: New York

Kim Heath
Second grip

Paul Iski
Grip

Greg Kittelson
Electrician

Sal Lanza
Dolly grip: New York

John R. Manocchia
Electrician

Duane Manwiller
Second assistant camera

Chris Moseley
First assistant camera

John Murphy
Dolly grip

David B. Nowell
Director of photography: second unit

Mark O'Kane
Steadicam operator

William 'Bear' Paul
Key grip

William Eddie Paul
Grip

Peter John Petraglia
Best boy electric: New York

Ronald Plant
Best boy grip: New York

Ronald J. Pure Jr.
Best boy electric: second unit

Christopher Reynolds
Best boy grip: second unit

Pamela Rittelmeyer
Second assistant camera: "b" camera, New York

Zade Rosenthal
Still photographer

Andy Ryan
Best boy electric

Douglas Ryan
Camera operator

Alan Shultz
Dolly grip: second unit

Frederic J. Smith
Camera operator: second unit

Eric Swanek
First assistant camera: "b" camera, New York

James R. Tynes
Chief lighting technician: second unit

William D. Barber
Camera operator: second unit

Nils Johnson
Key video assist operator: New York

Richard Kelley
Assistant camera

Billy Kerwick
Key rigging grip

Ron Kunecke
Night light operator

Andres L. Porras
Camera operator: New York

Andrea Sachs
Gaffer

Larissa Supplitt
Film loader: additional photography

Barry Wetcher
Still photographer: New York

Animation Department

Daryl Carstensen
Xerox check/inking/supervisor

Casting Department

Judie Fixler
Extras casting: Todd Thaler Casting, New York

Shannon Dunn
Extras casting

Susanna Griffith
Casting assistant

Franklyn Warren
Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Danna Edwards
Costumer

Oda Groeschel
Wardrobe: women

Louis Infante
Costumer

James Roberts
Set costumer: New York as Jim Roberts

Anthony J. Scarano
Costumer

Rose Trimarco
Set costumer: New York as Rose Trimarco Cuervo

Chuck Velasco
Wardrobe: men

Monique Long
Costumer

Editorial Department

Bobby Bell
Apprentice film editor as Robert Bell

Barbara Dunning
Assistant film editor

Robert K. Lambert
Additional editor

Dorre Street
Apprentice film editor

Frank J. Urioste
Editorial consultant as Frank Urioste

Kathy Virkler
First assistant film editor

Emily Wallin
Assistant film editor

Cort Wright
Apprentice film editor

Scot Deer
Telecine colorist

Neil Greenberg
Assistant editor

Music Department

Christopher Brooks
Music editor

Buckethead (87 pictures)
Featured musician

Jerry Cantrell (91 pictures)
Featured musician

Robert Fernandez
Music recording engineer

Mike Inez (8 pictures)
Featured musician

Stephen McLaughlin
Music recording consultant

Susan McLean
Music recording engineer as Sue McLean

Rick Nielsen (27 pictures)
Featured musician as Rick Nielson

Guy Pratt (1 picture)
Featured musician

Eric Reasoner
Music editor

Lolita Ritmanis
Orchestrator

Scott Rockenfield (1 picture)
Featured musician

William Ross
Orchestrator

Andy Warwick
Music recording engineer as Andrew Warwick

Chris Boardman
Orchestrator

Don Davis
Orchestrator

Michael McCuistion
Additional orchestrator

Transportation Department

Carol Autenrieth
Driver

Mike Avisov
Driver

Paul Bardwil
Driver

Donald R. Casella
Transportation captain

Glen Enzen
Driver

John Feinblatt
Driver

James Ginchereau
Driver

Thomas A. Gordon
Driver

John Hager
Transportation co-captain

Kent Hayes
Driver

Tim Hill
Driver

Valerie Hirsch
Driver

Kelly Hustis
Driver

Dan Lazaretto
Driver

Patrick A. McLaughlin
Driver

Daniel Quick
Transportation captain: second unit

Luigi Ruggieri
Driver

Timothy Sheehan
Picture car captain as Tim Sheehan

Howard A. Small
Driver

Alan Kaminsky
Driver generator operator

Other Crew

Joseph Aspromonti
Production assistant

Diane Bandolas
Production accountant

Paul F. Bernard
Production assistant

Andrea Brokaw
Assistant: Mr. Nordlinger

Matthew Cassel
Production assistant

Michael Connolly
Teamster co-captain: New York

Terry Cunningham
Production assistant

John DeSimone
Assistant production coordinator: New York

Ethan Dubrow
Assistant: Mr. McTiernan

Susan Dukow
Production coordinator

Terry Dunn
Assistant accountant

J. Ellen Evans
Script supervisor: second unit

Howard Fannon
Weapons specialist

Anne C. Ford
Assistant accountant as Anne Ford

Jodi Gruber
Production assistant

Kevin Keefe
Teamster captain: New York as Kevin K. Keefe

Michael Kehoe
Craft service

Katherine Kennedy
Production office coordinator: New York as Katherine A. Kennedy

Robert H. Lemer
Location manager

Joe Madalena
Location manager

Susan Malerstein
Script supervisor

Cindy Marcari
Assistant production coordinator

Karen L. McFadden
Assistant production coordinator

Pia Mehr
Studio teacher

Anne Merrem
Assistant: Mr. Schwarzenegger

Mike Muscat
Acting coach

Douglas Kahelemauna Nam
Assistant: Mr. McTiernan as Douglas Nam

Joe Napoli
Mechanic

Steve Newman
Marketing coordinator

Corinne Olivo
Assistant: Mr. McTiernan

Michael Pitt
Production assistant

Antonia Proscia
Assistant accountant: New York

Charles Runnette
Production assistant

Jon C. Scheide
Production assistant

Carla M. Schorr
Assistant accountant: New York

Joseph M. Sharpe
Production assistant

Loren Shertzer
Production assistant

Carol Ann Snyder
Assistant: Mr. Roth

Cathy K. Stoia
Assistant: Mr. Relyea as Cathy Stoia

David H. Venghaus Jr.
Production assistant

Mike Wacker
Assistant: Mr. Schwarzenegger

Chris Winn
Craft service

Suzanne Alexander
Production assistant

David Allsberry
Head animal trainer

Jeffrey T. Barabe
Production assistant

Mark Carlton (3 pictures)
Adr loop group

Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield
First assistant accountant

Bret Culpepper
Stand-in

Michael Grasso
Firearms advisor

Dori Greenberg
Additional set production assistant

Jordana Kronen
Assistant location manager

Suzan Lowitz
Script supervisor: second unit

Harry Lu
Armorer

Craig Mizutari
Technical advisor

Liz Probst
Payroll accountant

Dieter Rauter
Stand-in: Mr. Schwarzenegger

Aaron Sadovsky
Production assistant

Jeffrey D. Stevens
Medic

Adam M. Stone
Production assistant

Pamela Thur
Location manager: New York

Douglas Tirola
Location manager: New York

Gary Trentham
Assistant location manager: New York

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 11 months ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 11 months ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 11 months ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 11 months ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper