A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Charmed Pictures  >  Charmed Cast and Crew

Charmed Cast and Crew


Cast

Holly Marie Combs (291 pictures)
Piper Halliwell

Alyssa Milano (2,322 pictures)
Phoebe Halliwell

Brian Krause (135 pictures)
Leo Wyatt

Rose McGowan (2,490 pictures)
Paige Matthews

Dorian Gregory (3 pictures)
Darryl Morris

Shannen Doherty (1,354 pictures)
Prue Halliwell

Julian McMahon (173 pictures)
Cole Turner

Kristopher Simmons
Wyatt Halliwell

Jason Simmons (3 pictures)
Wyatt Halliwell

Drew Fuller (336 pictures)
Chris Halliwell

Rebecca Balding (9 pictures)
Elise Rothman

Ted King (32 pictures)
Inspector Andy Trudeau

Kaley Cuoco (1,575 pictures)
Billie Jenkins

Greg Vaughan (93 pictures)
Dan Gordon

Jennifer Rhodes (9 pictures)
Penny 'Grams' Halliwell

Michael Bailey Smith (20 pictures)
Belthazor

James Read (27 pictures)
Victor Bennett

Ivan Sergei (31 pictures)
Henry Mitchell

Amanda Sickler
Sophie

Joel Swetow
Avatar Alpha

Jenya Lano (110 pictures)
Inspector Sheridan

Kerr Smith (52 pictures)
Kyle Brody

Finola Hughes (18 pictures)
Patty Halliwell

Sandra Prosper (9 pictures)
Sheila Morris

Eric Dane (324 pictures)
Jason Dean

Todd Tucker
Creature Head Demon

Marnette Patterson (37 pictures)
Christy Jenkins

Elizabeth Dennehy
Sandra

Debbi Morgan (18 pictures)
The Seer

David Reivers (3 pictures)
Bob Cowan

Scout Taylor-Compton (571 pictures)
Fairy

Brian Oerly
Reinhardt

Ken Waters
Malek the Bartender / ... 8 episodes, 1999-2000

Oded Fehr (60 pictures)
Zankou

Billy Drago (25 pictures)
Barbas

Lochlyn Munro (30 pictures)
Jack Sheridan

Gildart Jackson (10 pictures)
Gideon

Victor Webster (40 pictures)
Coop

Balthazar Getty (97 pictures)
Richard Montana

Nick Lachey (247 pictures)
Leslie St. Claire

Patrice Fisher
Avatar Beta

Neil Roberts
Rex Buckland

Leland Crooke (6 pictures)
Candor

Jason Lewis (79 pictures)
Dex Lawson

Leigh-Allyn Baker (30 pictures)
Hannah Webster

Ian Anthony Dale (59 pictures)
Avatar Gamma

Cristine Rose (35 pictures)
Claire Pryce 5 episodes, 1999

Søren Oliver
Baliel

Steven J. Oliver
Asmodeus

Christina Ulloa
Jo Bennett

Michael Gilden (4 pictures)
Finnegan

Karis Paige Bryant
Jenny Gordon

Christopher Neiman
Sigmund

Keith Diamond
Inspector Reece Davidson

Brandon Quinn (16 pictures)
Agent Murphy

Wes Ramsey (102 pictures)
Wyatt Halliwell

Peter Woodward (9 pictures)
The Source

John de Lancie (25 pictures)
Odin

Betsy Randle
Mrs. Winterbourne 4 episodes, 2004

Niki Botelho
Elf Nanny

Monica Allgeier
Julie Bennet

Damion Poitier (2 pictures)
Bachelor #4 / ... 4 episodes, 2003

Mylo Ironbear
Evil Demon

Shawn Christian (4 pictures)
Josh

Max Perlich (2 pictures)
Laygan

Jesse Woodrow
Glen Belland

Beatrice Rosen (9 pictures)
Jenny Bennett

Scott Jaeck (19 pictures)
Sam Wilder

Carlos Gómez (6 pictures)
Inspector Rodriguez

Simon Templeman
Angel of Death

Brian Thompson (5 pictures)
Cronus

Deborah Kellner
Julie 3 episodes, 2002

Anthony Cistaro
Dumain

Amir Aboulela
Triad Member #1 3 episodes, 2000

Krista Allen (317 pictures)
The Oracle 3 episodes, 2001

John Todd
Elder 3 episodes, 2004-2006

Jason Shaw (7 pictures)
Greg

Shaun Toub (15 pictures)
Triad Member #2 3 episodes, 2000

Bennet Guillory (20 pictures)
The Source

Emmalee Thompson
Young Prue

Rick Overton (17 pictures)
Triad Member #3 3 episodes, 2000

Danny Woodburn (22 pictures)
Head Dwarf

Billy Zane (145 pictures)
Drake

Charles Walker
Judge / ... 3 episodes, 2000-2002

Denise Dowse (6 pictures)
Angel of Destiny

Joel Stoffer
Creo

Nigel Gibbs (12 pictures)
Jonnah / ... 3 episodes, 2005

David Greene
Steve Montana

Charisma Carpenter (386 pictures)
The Seer

Christian Keiber
Frank

Darion Basco (1 picture)
Dominique

Jake Dinwiddie
Fairy #2

Sierra Paris
Phoebe's Daughter

Andrew McGinnis
Louis

Eric Scott Woods
Jeremy Burns

Tinsley Grimes (1 picture)
Phoebe's Assistant 3 episodes, 2002

Arnold Chon
Samarai Warrior

Bill Blair (3 pictures)
1930's Gangster Gunman / ... 3 episodes, 2001-2005

Grace Zabriskie (21 pictures)
The Crone

Chad Willett (16 pictures)
Justin Harper

Matthew Glave (14 pictures)
Dr. Curtis Williamson

Jeffrey Meek
Dane

Barbara Niven (9 pictures)
Helen Jenkins 2 episodes, 2006

Matthew Ashford (42 pictures)
Roger

Boti Bliss (11 pictures)
Abbey

Peter Siragusa
Bauer / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2005

Melissa George (761 pictures)
Freyja

David Starzyk
Carl Jenkins

Chris Flanders
Chef Moore 2 episodes, 1998

Becky Wahlstrom
Lila 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Ian Buchanan (7 pictures)
Raynor

Joseph D. Reitman (10 pictures)
Tarkin

Ken Marino (34 pictures)
Miles

Kirk B.R. Woller (1 picture)
Cleaner One

Michael J. Anderson (1 picture)
Leprechaun / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Jennifer Tung (1 picture)
Klea / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2005

Jordan Bridges (20 pictures)
Shane

Tony Amendola (16 pictures)
Dark Priest

Will Kempe (3 pictures)
Demetrius

Ivana Milicevic (67 pictures)
Mist 2 episodes, 2003

Norman Reedus (253 pictures)
Nate Parks

Ann Cusack (17 pictures)
Miss Donovan 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Lonnie Partridge
Woman 2 episodes, 1998

Michael McLafferty (8 pictures)
Alan Stanton / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2005

Nancy O'Dell (307 pictures)
Herself / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2002

Susan Santiago
Lucy / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2005

Antonio Sabato Jr. (195 pictures)
Bane Jessup

John Rosenfeld
Pator

Allen Cutler
Doug

Yancey Arias (21 pictures)
Inspector Cortez

Googy Gress
Spencer Ricks

Colleen Porch (9 pictures)
Kara 2 episodes, 2003

Kent Faulcon
Gil Corso 2 episodes, 2000

Mykel Shannon Jenkins
Paul Haas 2 episodes, 2005

Susan Chuang (1 picture)
Monique 2 episodes, 1999

Hawthorne James (5 pictures)
Demonic Healer 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Jamison Yang
Coroner / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2001

Don Brunner
Inspector Anderson

Alec Ledd (17 pictures)
Film Geek / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2003

Aaron Brumfield
Bouncer / ... 2 episodes, 2001

Graham Shiels
Darklighter / ... 2 episodes, 2001

Judson Scott (22 pictures)
Necron

Eyal Podell (13 pictures)
Roland

Troy Blendell (6 pictures)
Clown / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2003

Rick Cramer (5 pictures)
Guard #2 / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2002

Jeff Henry
Demonic Bodyguard / ... 2 episodes, 2002

Bruce Gray (1 picture)
Kheel / ... 2 episodes, 2005

Glenn Morshower (16 pictures)
Agent Keyes

Tom Yi (2 pictures)
Motel Manager / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2001

Lynn Tufeld
Mourner / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2003

Colin McClean
Dentist / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Robert Madrid
Darklighter / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2002

Ralph Garman (4 pictures)
DJ

J. Michael Flynn
Benjamin Montana

Matthew McGrory (4 pictures)
Ogre

Nick Kiriazis (31 pictures)
Evan

Stefan Marks
Seth Parra

Jim O'Brien
Reporter / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2005

Teddy Chen Culver
Asian Perp 2 episodes, 2003

Sean Moran
Custom Officer / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2003

Carlo Castronovo
Club Goer / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2006

Greg Provance
Darklighter / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2003

David Figlioli
Brute Demon / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2005

Jordan Murphy
Patron #1 2 episodes, 2005

Caddie Guy #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2002

David Heckel
Seedy Demon

Tina Morasco
Vivian / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Gino Montesinos
Van Driver 2 episodes, 2005

Joe Torrenueva
Reporter #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2004

Tommy Redmond Hicks
Captain 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Simon Brooke
Grimlock

Dennis Keiffer (1 picture)
Grimlock #2

Darin Cooper (9 pictures)
Cleaner #2

Laura Kelly
Patron #2 2 episodes, 2005

Gordon Wells
Elderly Leo

Tish Daniels
Nurse / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Jossie Thacker
Female Reporter / ... 2 episodes, 2003

Lorin McCraley
Kazl

Alex Avant
Car Driver 2 episodes, 2005

Ragan Brooks
Jamie Bennett

Dean Cudworth
Officer Williams

Michael Maize (1 picture)
Zyke

Billy Beck
Demonic Wizard / ... 2 episodes, 2004

Vanessa Vander Pluym
Gypsy Fortune Teller / ... 2 episodes, 2005

James Wellington (1 picture)
Craps Dealer / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2005

Marisa Lauren (9 pictures)
Taylor 2 episodes, 2005

Hari Dhillon
Gregg

Keith MacKechnie
PD Clayton

Joe O'Connor (3 pictures)
Employer / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2003

Lee Coleman
Braveheart Warrior 2 episodes, 2003

Jimi Antoine
Abet 2 episodes, 2005-2006

David Mattey
Ogre

Sarina de Viso
Quake Patron / ... 2 episodes, 1998

Mike Malinin (6 pictures)
Himself 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Johnny Rzeznik (34 pictures)
Himself 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Robby Takac (7 pictures)
Himself 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Jamie Millhoff
Barmaid / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2001

Thomas DuPont (2 pictures)
Black Knight / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2003

Cassandra McCormick
Lauren - Cole's Assistant / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2005

Petra Sprecher
Harpy / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Chris Gann (6 pictures)
Navy Stunt / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2004

Brian Ames
Warrior 2 episodes, 2003

Cass Asher
Nick

Frank Cohen
Red Haired Leprechaun

Tara Platt (1 picture)
The Muse 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Director

John T. Kretchmer
17 episodes, 1998-2006

James L. Conway (3 pictures)
16 episodes, 1999-2006

Joel J. Feigenbaum
16 episodes, 2000-2005

Mel Damski (1 picture)
14 episodes, 1999-2006

Jon Paré
13 episodes, 2000-2006

John Behring
10 episodes, 1999-2003

Derek E. Johansen
9 episodes, 2003-2006

Craig Zisk
6 episodes, 1999-2000

Jonathan West
6 episodes, 2003-2006

Chris Long
5 episodes, 2001-2003

David Straiton
5 episodes, 2001-2002

Stuart Gillard
5 episodes, 2002-2006

Michael Grossman
5 episodes, 2004-2006

James A. Contner
4 episodes, 1998-2004

Kevin Inch
4 episodes, 1999-2000

Richard Compton
3 episodes, 1998-1999

Noel Nosseck
3 episodes, 2000-2002

Shannen Doherty (1,354 pictures)
3 episodes, 2000-2001

Anson Williams (21 pictures)
3 episodes, 2000-2001

David Jackson
3 episodes, 2004

LeVar Burton (28 pictures)
3 episodes, 2005-2006

Les Sheldon
2 episodes, 1999

Michael Schultz
2 episodes, 2000-2001

Michael Zinberg
2 episodes, 2000

Writer

Constance M. Burge
173 episodes, 1998-2006

Zack Estrin
36 episodes, 1998-2001

Chris Levinson
36 episodes, 1998-2001

Daniel Cerone
34 episodes, 2000-2004

Krista Vernoff
32 episodes, 2000-2004

Brad Kern
26 episodes, 1998-2006

Javier Grillo-Marxuach (6 pictures)
21 episodes, 1998-2000

Curtis Kheel
14 episodes, 2001-2005

Greg Elliot
12 episodes, 1998-1999

Michael Perricone
12 episodes, 1998-1999

Sheryl J. Anderson
10 episodes, 1998-2001

Monica Breen
10 episodes, 2000-2003

Alison Schapker
10 episodes, 2000-2003

Cameron Litvack
10 episodes, 2003-2006

Jeannine Renshaw (3 pictures)
10 episodes, 2003-2006

Robert Masello
9 episodes, 2000

Henry Alonso Myers
9 episodes, 2002-2005

Edithe Swensen
8 episodes, 1998-1999

David Simkins
6 episodes, 1999-2004

Doug E. Jones
6 episodes, 2002-2006

Rob Wright
6 episodes, 2004-2006

Nell Scovell
5 episodes, 2001-2002

Mark Wilding
4 episodes, 2002-2005

Andy Reaser
4 episodes, 2004-2006

Alejandro Pose
4 episodes, 2005

Valerie Mayhew
2 episodes, 1999-2000

Vivian Mayhew
2 episodes, 1999-2000

Tony Blake
2 episodes, 1999

Paul Jackson
2 episodes, 1999

Michael Gleason
2 episodes, 2000-2002

Peter Hume
2 episodes, 2000-2001

William Schmidt
2 episodes, 2000-2001

Scott Lipsey
2 episodes, 2003-2004

Debra J. Fisher
2 episodes, 2004-2005

Erica Messer
2 episodes, 2004-2005

Liz Sagal (11 pictures)
2 episodes, 2005-2006

Producer

Brad Kern
Executive producer 178 episodes, 1998-2006

E. Duke Vincent
Executive producer 161 episodes, 1998-2006

Aaron Spelling (13 pictures)
Executive producer 159 episodes, 1998-2006

Peter Chomsky
Co-producer / associate producer / ... 154 episodes, 1998-2006

Jonathan Levin
Consulting producer 151 episodes, 1998-2006

Jon Paré
Producer 135 episodes, 1999-2006

James L. Conway (3 pictures)
Co-executive producer / consulting producer 115 episodes, 2000-2006

Holly Marie Combs (291 pictures)
Producer 72 episodes, 2002-2006

Alyssa Milano (2,322 pictures)
Producer 72 episodes, 2002-2006

Daniel Cerone
Co-executive producer / co-producer / ... 67 episodes, 2001-2004

Sheryl J. Anderson
Producer / supervising producer / ... 65 episodes, 1998-2001

Betty Reardon
Coordinating producer 60 episodes, 1998-2001

David Simkins
Consulting producer / co-executive producer 45 episodes, 1999-2004

Constance M. Burge
Executive producer 44 episodes, 1998-2000

Curtis Kheel
Co-producer / producer 44 episodes, 2003-2005

Mark Wilding
Supervising producer / co-producer 32 episodes, 2002-2005

Nell Scovell
Co-executive producer 29 episodes, 2001-2002

Jeannine Renshaw (3 pictures)
Co-producer / supervising producer / ... 25 episodes, 2004-2006

Rob Wright
Supervising producer / producer 25 episodes, 2004-2006

Krista Vernoff
Co-producer / producer 23 episodes, 2002-2003

Les Sheldon
Supervising producer / producer 22 episodes, 1998-1999

Javier Grillo-Marxuach (6 pictures)
Co-producer 22 episodes, 1999-2000

Debra J. Fisher
Co-producer 20 episodes, 2004-2005

Erica Messer
Co-producer 20 episodes, 2004-2005

Henry Alonso Myers
Producer 20 episodes, 2004-2005

William Schmidt
Co-executive producer 17 episodes, 2000-2006

Peter Hume
Supervising producer 16 episodes, 2000-2006

Tony Blake
Consulting producer 13 episodes, 1999-2006

Paul Jackson
Consulting producer 13 episodes, 1999-2006

Valerie Mayhew
Co-producer 13 episodes, 1999-2000

Vivian Mayhew
Co-producer 13 episodes, 1999-2000

Laurie Parres
Co-producer 13 episodes, 2002-2003

Elizabeth Hunter
Producer 13 episodes, 2005-2006

Monica Breen
Co-producer 12 episodes, 2003

Alison Schapker
Co-producer 12 episodes, 2003

Chris Levinson
Co-producer 10 episodes, 2000-2006

Zack Estrin
Co-producer 9 episodes, 2000

Larry Goldstein
Associate producer 8 episodes, 2005-2006

Cameron Litvack
Co-producer 2 episodes, 2006

Original Music

Jay Gruska (1 picture)
88 episodes, 1998-2006

J. Peter Robinson
69 episodes, 1999-2006

Tim Truman
12 episodes, 1998-1999

Richard Wolf
2 episodes, 2001-2002

Johnny Dowers
Unknown episodes

Cinematographer

Rick F. Gunter
67 episodes, 1999-2002

Jonathan West
66 episodes, 2002-2006

Geoffrey Schaaf
10 episodes, 1999

Thomas Del Ruth
9 episodes, 1998

Kris Krosskove
8 episodes, 2003-2005

Michael Negrin
2 episodes, 1998-2006

Editor

Derek Berlatsky
55 episodes, 1998-2006

Paul Fontaine
46 episodes, 2000-2006

Stewart Schill
26 episodes, 1999-2003

Don Kelly
18 episodes, 2003-2006

Bill Turro
16 episodes, 1998-2000

Alan L. Shefland
5 episodes, 1998-1999

Dianne Ryder-Rennolds
2 episodes, 1998

Casting Director

Vicki Huff
134 episodes, 1998-2006

Leslee Dennis
92 episodes, 2000-2005

Stacy Alexander
38 episodes, 1999-2001

Kimberly Foster-McCollum
22 episodes, 2005-2006

Production Designer

Paul Staheli
109 episodes, 2000-2006

Dean Edward Mitzner
29 episodes, 1998-1999

Carlos Berben
15 episodes, 1999-2000

Set Decorator

Robin Royce
119 episodes, 1999-2006

Donald Krafft
29 episodes, 1998-1999

Costume Designer

Eilish Zebrasky
131 episodes, 1999-2005

Molly Harris Campbell
21 episodes, 1998-1999

Daniella Gschwendtner
5 episodes, 2005-2006

Makeup Department

Ani Maloney
Key makeup artist / first assistant makeup artist 179 episodes, 1998-2006

Bret Mardock
Key makeup artist / makeup artist: Alyssa Milano 133 episodes, 2000-2006

Audree Futterman
Department head key hair stylist / key hair stylist / ... 112 episodes, 2000-2006

Nanette Moore
Key makeup artist / makeup department head / ... 93 episodes, 2001-2006

Kathryn Fenton
Makeup department head / key makeup artist 68 episodes, 1998-2001

Lana Heying
Key hair stylist 54 episodes, 2003-2005

Suzanne Kontonickas
Key hair stylist 43 episodes, 1999-2001

Laurel Kelly
Key hair stylist 33 episodes, 2001-2003

Enid Arias
Key hair stylist 22 episodes, 1998-1999

Kent Nelson
Key hair stylist 22 episodes, 1999-2000

Gail Gulino
Makeup artist 7 episodes, 2004-2006

Rick Stratton
Special makeup effects artist 5 episodes, 1999-2006

Christopher Xavier Lozano
Assistant makeup artist 5 episodes, 2003-2005

John Vulich
Special makeup effects artist 4 episodes, 1998

R. Stephen Weber
Special makeup effects artist 3 episodes, 1999-2000

Keith VanderLaan
Makeup effects producer: Captive Audience Productions 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Brian Wade
Special makeup effects artist 2 episodes, 1998

Steve Johnson
Special makeup effects artist 2 episodes, 1999

Monique DeSart
Key hair stylist 2 episodes, 2003-2006

Jeri Baker
Key hair stylist 2 episodes, 2005

Shay Sanford-Fong
Hair stylist 2 episodes, 2006

Cleve Gunderman
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Cynthia Hernandez
Makeup artist

Matthew Jorgensen
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Michael Key
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Mary Kim
Makeup effects production supervisor: Captive Audience Productions Inc. unknown episodes

Margie Latinopoulos
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Michael Peterson
Lab makeup effects: Captive Audience Productions unknown episodes

Mark Shostrom
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Production Manager

Gail M. Patterson
Executive in charge of production 156 episodes, 1998-2006

Jon Paré
Unit production manager 130 episodes, 1999-2006

Susan Suite
Post production supervisor: Spelling Television 66 episodes, 1998-2001

Matthew Houbrick
Production supervisor 19 episodes, 1999-2000

Patrick McKee
Unit production manager 17 episodes, 1998-1999

Timothy J. Lonsdale
Unit production manager 3 episodes, 2000-2002

Derek E. Johansen
Unit production manager 2 episodes, 2002-2006

Robert J. Metoyer
Unit production manager 2 episodes, 2003

Tomaz Remec
Unit production manager 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Richleigh Heagh
Unit production manager 2 episodes, 2004

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Vincent G. Gonzales
Second assistant director / first assistant director 93 episodes, 2002-2006

Eric Oliver
Second second assistant director / second assistant director / ... 86 episodes, 2002-2006

Derek E. Johansen
First assistant director / second assistant director 73 episodes, 1999-2006

Timothy J. Lonsdale
First assistant director / second unit director 43 episodes, 1998-2002

Valerie Finkel
Second assistant director / first assistant director 40 episodes, 2000-2002

Daniel Orozco
Second second assistant director / second assistant director 27 episodes, 1999-2000

Todd A. Covert
Key second assistant director 18 episodes, 1998-1999

Tomaz Remec
First assistant director 13 episodes, 2004-2006

Richleigh Heagh
First assistant director 11 episodes, 2003-2004

Craig Huston
First assistant director 8 episodes, 1999-2000

Robert J. Metoyer
First assistant director 8 episodes, 2002-2003

Ellen Rosentreter
Day player second assistant director 8 episodes, 2005-2006

Tom Blank
First assistant director 7 episodes, 1998-2006

Lincoln Myers
Second assistant director 7 episodes, 2001-2002

Judith Vogelsang
First assistant director 3 episodes, 1998

Warren R. Turner
First assistant director 3 episodes, 2000

Doug Corring
Additional second assistant director 3 episodes, 2003

Pat Kehoe
First assistant director 2 episodes, 1998-1999

J.J. Linsalata
Key second assistant director 2 episodes, 1998

Martha L. Mericka
Key second assistant director 2 episodes, 1998

Art Department

Roger Montesano
Property master 159 episodes, 1998-2006

Michael J. Zufelt
Leadperson 128 episodes, 1999-2006

Jon Klein
Propmaker 123 episodes, 2001-2006

Star Fields
Construction coordinator 121 episodes, 2001-2006

Dan Haberkorn
Props 120 episodes, 2000-2005

Roland E. Hill Jr.
Set designer 115 episodes, 2000-2006

Michael V. Maurice
Set dresser 112 episodes, 2001-2006

Christy McGeachy
Assistant property master 111 episodes, 1998-2003

Jeff Angelo
Assistant property master 67 episodes, 2003-2006

Gene Bowen
Construction foreman 67 episodes, 2003-2006

Mary Kay Campbell
Lead scenic 67 episodes, 2003-2006

Danny Ronay
Second foreman 67 episodes, 2003-2006

Shelly Adajian-Hill
Set painter 55 episodes, 2001-2003

Scott Cockerell
Assistant property master 46 episodes, 2003-2006

Rocky Slaymaker
Leadperson 29 episodes, 1998-1999

Roberta Chapman
Painter 29 episodes, 2004-2006

Bill Hrnjak
Construction coordinator 25 episodes, 1998-1999

Cate Bangs
Set designer 18 episodes, 1998-1999

Gary Christensen
Construction coordinator 16 episodes, 1999-2006

Joe Del Monte
Construction coordinator 15 episodes, 2000-2004

James J. Murakami
Set designer 12 episodes, 2000

Don 'Tex' Clark
Set dresser 6 episodes, 2006

Michael Caiozzo
Construction coordinator 4 episodes, 1998

Jim Walters
Set designer 3 episodes, 1999-2000

Sound Department

Ken Dufva
Foley artist 179 episodes, 1998-2006

Lee Tinkham
Adr mixer / foley mixer 179 episodes, 1998-2006

Bruce P. Michaels
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 157 episodes, 1998-2006

Jeff Clark
Supervising sound editor 131 episodes, 1999-2006

Brett Grant-Grierson
Sound mixer 130 episodes, 1999-2006

Kevin Valentine
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 117 episodes, 2000-2005

Andrew Logan
Assistant sound editor 112 episodes, 2001-2006

Joshua E. Schneider
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 111 episodes, 2000-2006

Gary Boatner
Utility sound / boom operator: second unit 90 episodes, 2001-2006

Chris Navarro
Adr mixer 68 episodes, 2001-2004

Larry Benjamin
Re-recording mixer / sound re-recording mixer 44 episodes, 1998-2000

Jon Udell
Sound utility 44 episodes, 1999-2001

T.C. Spriggs
Assistant sound editor 23 episodes, 1998-1999

Eddie Gilroy
Re-recording mixer 22 episodes, 1998-1999

James LaRue
Sound mixer 22 episodes, 1998-1999

Rick Sanchez
Foley artist 22 episodes, 1998-1999

Mark Petersen
Supervising sound editor 18 episodes, 1998-1999

Andy MacDonald (6 pictures)
Re-recording mixer / sound re-recording mixer 13 episodes, 1999-2002

David Parker
Sound mixer 6 episodes, 1999-2004

Vanessa Theme Ament
Foley artist 5 episodes, 1998

William L. Manger
Supervising sound editor 3 episodes, 1998

David Diamond
Sound mixer: second unit

Scott Brewster
Adr recordist unknown episodes

Michael Florimbi
Sound mixer

Frank D. Menges
Sound mixer: second unit

Special Effects

Randy Cabral
Special effects coordinator 142 episodes, 1999-2006

Vincent Borgese
Special effects shop coordinator 38 episodes, 2004-2006

John E. Gray
Special effects coordinator 13 episodes, 1998-1999

Michael Broussard
Mermaid effects supervisor 2 episodes, 2002

Michele Mulkey
Special effects 2 episodes, 2003

Paul J. Rawson
Special effects assistant 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Steve Fink
Prosthetics technician unknown episodes

Damian Fisher
Technician: Steve Johnson's XFX unknown episodes

Thomas Floutz
Artist: Steve Johnson's XFX unknown episodes

Joe Gomez
Technician: Steve Johnson's XFX unknown episodes

Matthew Jorgensen
Special effects makeup unknown episodes

Steve Newburn
Technician: Steve Johnson's XFX unknown episodes

Thomas Ovenshire
Technician: Steve Johnson's XFX unknown episodes

Dan Rebert
Artist: Steve Johnson's XFX unknown episodes

Visual Effects

Stephen Lebed
Visual effects supervisor 171 episodes, 1998-2006

Tim Jacobsen
Visual effects producer 101 episodes, 2000-2005

Johnny Wilson
Visual effects 46 episodes, 2004-2006

Michael Roderick
Visual effects 44 episodes, 2004-2006

Tom Kendall
Visual effects producer 33 episodes, 2004-2006

Ben Campanaro
Visual effects assistant / digital effects artist 25 episodes, 2005-2006

Michael Anthony Oakley Walls
Digital effects artist 16 episodes, 2001-2006

Ahren Thomas
Digital compositor / visual effects 15 episodes, 2005-2006

Mark Ashton Hunt
Visual effects coordinator 12 episodes, 2000-2001

Chad Goei
Digital compositor 5 episodes, 2006

Michael D. Most
Visual effects supervisor 4 episodes, 1998

Miguel A. Guerrero
Visual effects 2 episodes, 2004

Matt Griffith
Digital effects artist 2 episodes, 2006

Chris Aronoff
Visual effects

Christy Beckert
Digital effects artist unknown episodes

Jonathan Block
Animator

Christian Boudman
Digital compositor unknown episodes

Everett Burrell
Visual effects supervisor

Nick Damico
Visual effects

Changsoo Eun
Visual effects artist unknown episodes

Jason Fotter
Digital compositor: Encore Visual Effects unknown episodes

George Freeman
Digital compositor unknown episodes

Trey Freeman
Digital compositor: Encore Visual Effects unknown episodes

Eric Grenaudier
Digital compositor: Encore Visual Effects unknown episodes

Owen Hammer
Digital compositor unknown episodes

Darin Hilton
Digital effects artist unknown episodes

Alisa Loren Klein
Digital artist unknown episodes

Craig Kuehne
Visual effects designer unknown episodes

Dan Lopez
Visual effects

Kurt McKeever
Digital effects artist: Encore Visual Effects unknown episodes

Brad Moylan
Digital compositor: Encore Visual Effects unknown episodes

Sean Mullen
Digital compositor: Encore Visual Effects unknown episodes

Eric Reinhard
Digital compositor unknown episodes

Rod Ripley
Data management: Flat Earth Productions unknown episodes

Rick Shick
Digital compositor: compositing and rotoscoping unknown episodes

John Shirley
Digital compositor unknown episodes

Kevin Struckman
Data management: Flat Earth Productions unknown episodes

Greg Tsadilas
Digital artist unknown episodes

Wade Van Petten
Visual effects

Todd Vaziri
Digital artist: Flat Earth Productions unknown episodes

Matt Von Brock
Digital artist: Encore Visual Effects unknown episodes

Jeff West
Digital compositor unknown episodes

Chris Y. Yang
3D animator unknown episodes

Stunts

Noon Orsatti
Stunt coordinator 118 episodes, 2000-2006

Michael Hugghins
Stunts 60 episodes, 1998-2006

Ernie F. Orsatti
Stunt coordinator 37 episodes, 1998-2000

Craig Baxley Jr.
Stunts 33 episodes, 2000-2005

Dan Lemieux
Stunts 28 episodes, 2000-2006

Zach Hudson
Stunt double: Brian Krause / utility stunts / ... 18 episodes, 1999-2005

Todd Schneider
Stunt double 16 episodes, 2003-2004

John Dixon
Stunts 9 episodes, 2001-2006

Jake Swallow
Stunts / stunt performer 9 episodes, 2003-2006

Allen Robinson
Stunt double: Julian McMahon 8 episodes, 2001

Kent W. Luttrell
Stunt rigger 6 episodes, 1999-2001

Marc Scizak
Stunt performer / stunt double 6 episodes, 2003-2005

Van Vander Pluym
Stunt performer 6 episodes, 2004-2005

Thomas DuPont (2 pictures)
Stunt fighter / stunt double 5 episodes, 2000-2003

Andy Gill
Stunts 5 episodes, 2000-2003

Chad Parker
Stunt double: Armin Shimmerman 4 episodes, 2002-2005

Jennifer Badger
Stunt performer 3 episodes, 1998-1999

Pete Turner
Stunt double 3 episodes, 1998-1999

Caryn Mower (3 pictures)
Stunt double / stunts 3 episodes, 1999-2002

Karin Silvestri
Stunt double: Elana / stunt double: Sara Downing / ... 3 episodes, 2000-2006

Joey Anaya
Stunt double / stunt performer 3 episodes, 2000-2004

Roger Stoneburner
Stunt double 3 episodes, 2000-2002

Arnold Chon
Stunts / fight choreographer 3 episodes, 2001-2002

Mike Gunther
Wire stunts coordinator 3 episodes, 2001

Jace Jeanes
Stunt double: Eric Winzenried 3 episodes, 2003-2005

Angela Meryl
Stunt performer 3 episodes, 2003-2005

Tyler Vogt
Stunts 3 episodes, 2003-2004

Steve Tartalia
Stunts / stunt performer 3 episodes, 2004-2005

Clark Tucker
Stunt double: Louis Mandylor / stunt double: Rick Hearst 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Todd Bryant
Stunts 2 episodes, 2000-2001

Damon Caro
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2000

Edward Conna
Stunts 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Justin Riemer
Stunts 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Jayson Dumenigo
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002-2005

Anthony Molinari (3 pictures)
Stunts 2 episodes, 2003-2005

Allison Caetano (3 pictures)
Stunts 2 episodes, 2003

Jennifer Caputo
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2003

Kevin Derr
Stunt double 2 episodes, 2003

Peter Iacangelo III
Stunt double 2 episodes, 2003

Ralf Koch
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Helena Barrett (6 pictures)
Stunt double 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Trampas Thompson
Stunts 2 episodes, 2004

Thom Williams (1 picture)
Stunt acolyte 2 episodes, 2004

Alina Andrei
Stunt double / stunts 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Cassandra McCormick
Stunt double: Kaley Cuoco 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Kevin Thompson
Stunts 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Sarah Brown
Stunts 2 episodes, 2005

Matt Flanagan
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2005

Vanessa Motta (6 pictures)
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2005

Samuel Reynolds
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2005

Chrissy Weathersby Ball
Stunts

Julie Adair
Stunts: Shannen Doherty

Robert Alonzo
Stunts

Daniel Arrias
Stunt performer

Rick Avery
Stunts

Melissa Barker
Stunt double: Rose McGowan

Nicole Basanda
Stunts

Troy Bellinghausen
Stunts

Cheryl Bermeo
Stunts

Jon Braver
Stunts: multiple episodes

Jeff Brockton
Stunt double

Jodi Lyn Brockton
Stunt double

Wendi Bromley
Stunt double: Shanon Doherty

Joe Bucaro III (3 pictures)
Stunt performer

Marla Casey
Stunt double

Mark Chadwick
Stunt double

Ilram Choi
Stunt performer

Ken Clark
Stunt double

Bruce Comtois
Stunts

Laura Lee Connery
Stunt double: Alyssa Milano

Brycen Counts
Utility stunts unknown episodes

Sophia Crawford
Stunt double

Danny Downey (1 picture)
Stunt double

Brennan Dyson
Stunt double

Casey Easlick
Stunt double

Jonathan Eusebio
Stunts

Debbie Evans
Stunt driver unknown episodes

Roel Failma
Stunt performer

Cody Gill
Stunts

Lisa Hoyle (6 pictures)
Stunts

Claudette James
Stunt double

Hannah Kozak (1 picture)
Stunts

Don Lee
Stunts

Diana R. Lupo
Stunts

Brian Machleit
Utility stunts unknown episodes

Alex Madison
Stunt double

Dina L. Margolin
Stunts

Brad Martin
Stunts

Jasmine Martin
Stunts: Time Warp Trio

Jean-Luc Martin
Stunts

Ron McCord
Stunt double

Buck McDancer
Stunt coordinator unknown episodes

Derek Mears (50 pictures)
Stunt performer

Mike Mukatis
Stunts

Mark Munoz (4 pictures)
Utility stunts unknown episodes

Michael Munoz (1 picture)
Utility stunts unknown episodes

Sonja Munsterman
Stunts

Carrick O'Quinn
Stunts

Rowbie Orsatti
Stunts

Chris Palermo
Stunts

J.J. Perry
Stunts

Denney Pierce
Stunts

Tim Rigby
Stunts

Bridgett Riley
Stunts

Felipe Savahge
Stunts

Rick Sawaya
Stunt double

Steve Schriver
Stunts

Joanna Shelmidine
Stunt double

Lou Simon
Stunt double

Tim Sitarz (3 pictures)
Stunt double

Mike Smith (1 picture)
Stunts

Tony Snegoff
Stunts

Justin Sundquist
Stunts

Ronn Surels
Stunt double: Gildart Jackson

Nancy Thurston
Stunt double: Holly Marie Combs

Jon Valera
Stunts

Michele Waitman
Stunt double

Gene Williams
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Kris Krosskove
Steadicam operator / camera operator 90 episodes, 2002-2006

Ted Lewis
Company grip 90 episodes, 2002-2006

Paul Szopa
Lighting technician / electrician 77 episodes, 2002-2006

Blaise Dahlquist
Assistant chief lighting technician 69 episodes, 1999-2002

Rick Kelley
Dimmer operator 69 episodes, 1999-2002

David Salamone
Second company grip / best boy grip 69 episodes, 1999-2002

Thomas Thatcher
Chief lighting technician 69 episodes, 1999-2002

Thomas B. Ham
Second company grip 69 episodes, 2002-2006

David W. Donoho (14 pictures)
First company grip / key grip 68 episodes, 1999-2002

Steve Gausche
First company grip 68 episodes, 2002-2006

Don Lehman
Assistant chief lighting technician / chief lighting technician 67 episodes, 2002-2006

Michael Frediani
Camera operator 66 episodes, 1999-2002

Jimmy Harritos
Electrician 65 episodes, 1999-2006

Kurt Johnson
Chief lighting technician 65 episodes, 2002-2005

Richard Sobin
First assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera 57 episodes, 2002-2005

Craig Asato
First assistant camera 40 episodes, 1999-2001

Jeff Mihovilovich
Second assistant camera 36 episodes, 2004-2006

Ron Vargas
First assistant camera 29 episodes, 2001-2002

Cooper Donaldson
Gaffer: 2nd unit / assistant chief lighting technician 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Michael Francisco
Lighting technician 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Marlin Hall
Key grip 19 episodes, 1998-1999

Marc Meisenheimer
Assistant chief lighting technician 19 episodes, 1998-1999

Raymond Michels
Best boy grip 19 episodes, 1998-1999

Lex Rawlins
First assistant camera 19 episodes, 1998-1999

Anthony Gudino
Lamp operator 19 episodes, 2005-2006

Matthew A. Del Ruth
Assistant camera 17 episodes, 1998-2006

Ronald A. Miller
Rigging grip 17 episodes, 1998-1999

Bryan Fletchall
Technocrane operator 13 episodes, 2003-2006

Hal Arnold
First assistant camera / assistant camera 13 episodes, 2004-2006

Rusty Davis
Grip 12 episodes, 2003-2004

Erin Franklyn
Additional grip 11 episodes, 1998-1999

Guy Skinner
Camera operator 11 episodes, 1999-2006

Lon Magdich
Camera operator 10 episodes, 2002-2006

Samuel Buddy Fries
Camera operator 9 episodes, 1998

Vojislav Mikulic
Chief lighting technician 9 episodes, 1999-2006

Richard Nasworthy
Dolly grip 9 episodes, 1999-2000

Jim Nygren
First assistant camera 8 episodes, 1998

Michael St. Hilaire
Camera operator 8 episodes, 2003-2005

Matt Fortlage
Second assistant camera 7 episodes, 2004-2006

Jeff Butters
Chief lighting technician 6 episodes, 1998

Georgia Packard
Camera operator 6 episodes, 1999-2002

Brian Rosso
Grip 5 episodes, 2000-2001

Ray Patrick
Super technocrane operator 4 episodes, 2003-2006

Walter Stewart
Chief lighting technician 3 episodes, 1998

Jud Kehl
Camera operator 3 episodes, 1999

Michael A. Jones
Chief lighting technician 2 episodes, 1999

Nino Neuboeck
Steadicam first assistant camera 2 episodes, 1999

Richard Sorn
First assistant camera 2 episodes, 2003-2006

Warren Yeager
Camera operator 2 episodes, 2003

Michael Wahl
Grip 1 episode, 1999-2006

Brad Heiner
Rigging grip 1 episode, 2000-2006

Justin M. Lubin
Still photographer 1 episode, 2005-2006

Peter Albert
Additional digital video assist operator unknown episodes, 2003

Casting Department

Megan Hunter
Casting associate / casting assistant 110 episodes, 1999-2004

Douglas Maida
Lead extras casting 78 episodes, 2002-2005

Pamela Shae
Talent and casting executive / casting executive 52 episodes, 1998-2002

Vicki Huff
Original casting by 44 episodes, 1999-2001

Rick Koser
Casting coordinator 43 episodes, 1998-2000

Jeffrey Roth
Casting associate 22 episodes, 1998-1999

Kimberly Foster-McCollum
Casting associate 22 episodes, 2004-2005

Karen P. Morris
Casting associate 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Tiffany Moon
Extras casting director 14 episodes, 2003

Dana Olson
Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Kate Wood Baldas
Set costumer 179 episodes, 1998-2006

Daniella Gschwendtner
Costume supervisor 86 episodes, 2001-2005

Charlotte Iwata
Key costumer 83 episodes, 2002-2006

Josephine Willes
Costumer 23 episodes, 2002-2003

Robert 'Jake' Jacobs
Costume supervisor 21 episodes, 1998-1999

Robert Velasquez
Set costumer 19 episodes, 2005-2006

Tony Velasco
Costume supervisor 18 episodes, 2000-2001

Joyce Unruh
Costume supervisor 13 episodes, 2000

Lynda Pyka
Costume supervisor 9 episodes, 1999-2000

Dawn Jackson
Costume supervisor 4 episodes, 2001

Chic Gennarelli
Costume supervisor 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Lorraine Alexis Mahru
Set costumer unknown episodes

Cindy Napoli
Costumer

Editorial Department

William J. Misset
On-line editor 178 episodes, 1998-2006

Kenneth Miller
Executive in charge of post-production / executive in charge of post production 157 episodes, 1998-2006

Larry Goldstein
Post-production coordinator / post production coordinator 113 episodes, 2000-2006

Eric Lea
Assistant editor 49 episodes, 1998-2005

Ted Brady
Final colorist 44 episodes, 2004-2006

Drew Ysais
Post-production coordinator 23 episodes, 2002-2003

Jay Steinberg
On-line editor 22 episodes, 1998-1999

Brian Jonason
Assistant editor 22 episodes, 2003-2006

Kristen Reardon
Post production coordinator 19 episodes, 1998-1999

Eugene Wood
Assistant editor 18 episodes, 2003-2006

Douglas Burzynski
Post production coordinator 17 episodes, 1999-2000

Don Kelly
Assistant editor 17 episodes, 2000-2003

Jennifer Calbi
Assistant editor 15 episodes, 1999-2001

Paul Fontaine
Assistant editor 8 episodes, 1999-2000

Allison Dunn
Assistant editor 8 episodes, 2002-2003

Jim Thomson
Assistant editor 7 episodes, 1999-2000

Gregory Barna
Assistant editor 7 episodes, 2005-2006

Nolan Reese
Post-production assistant 7 episodes, 2005

Amelia Ann Hagen
Assistant editor 6 episodes, 2001-2002

Dino DeLorenzo
Assistant editor 5 episodes, 1998-1999

Wendi Jill Raderman
Assistant editor 3 episodes, 1998

Amy Budden
Assistant editor / first assistant editor 2 episodes, 1998

Fred Fouquet
Editor: main title sequence

Music Department

Nino Centurion
Music editor 152 episodes, 1998-2006

Celest Ray
Music coordinator 133 episodes, 1999-2006

Kimberly Frank
Composer: theme music 6 episodes, 1998-1999

David James Nielsen
Music score assistant 5 episodes, 2005

Scott Cochran
Music recordist unknown episodes

Transportation Department

David Bassett
Transportation coordinator 134 episodes, 1998-2004

Tim Abbatoye
Transportation coordinator 68 episodes, 2001-2004

Martin Coblenz
Transportation coordinator 25 episodes, 2004-2006

John F. Teeple
Driver 23 episodes, 1998-1999

Brett Round
Transportation captain 22 episodes, 1998-1999

Prentis Woods
Driver 22 episodes, 2000-2001

Scott Howard
Transportation 5 episodes, 2001-2002

J. Armin Garza II
Driver: camera car 2 episodes, 2001-2006

Chris Haynes
Driver / production driver 2 episodes, 2002-2003

Charlie Ping
Driver

Brenda Ryan
Transportation captain

Other Crew

Robert Boyle
Location manager 156 episodes, 1998-2005

Renate Kamer
Executive associate 153 episodes, 1998-2005

Rick Napoli
Production coordinator 134 episodes, 2000-2006

Doug E. Jones
Assistant: Brad Kern / assistant to the writers 128 episodes, 1999-2005

Susan Suite
Post production co-ordinator 113 episodes, 2001-2006

Chrissy Coffman
Production accountant 91 episodes, 2000-2004

Nancy Solomon
Script supervisor 90 episodes, 2002-2006

Pamela Shae
Executive in charge of talent 70 episodes, 2002-2005

Chele Knapp
Assistant: Jon Paré / assistant: Les Sheldon 69 episodes, 1998-2001

Julie Swartsley
Assistant: Jon Paré 53 episodes, 2002-2004

Jack E. Herman
Extras set coordinator 53 episodes, 2003-2005

Kathryn Peaslee
Designer: Main Title Sequence 46 episodes, 1999-2001

Henry Alonso Myers
Executive story editor / story editor 46 episodes, 2002-2004

Aviva Barraclough
Assistant: Constance Burge 44 episodes, 1998-2000

Suzan Lowitz
Script supervisor 44 episodes, 1998-2000

Diana Valentine
Script supervisor 44 episodes, 2000-2002

Natalie Antoci
Assistant to writers 44 episodes, 2003-2005

Deborah Greaney
Production coordinator / assistant production coordinator / ... 43 episodes, 1998-2000

Curtis Kheel
Assistant to the writers / story editor / ... 43 episodes, 2000-2003

Max Joffe
Assistant: Brad Kern 42 episodes, 1998-2000

Constance M. Burge
Executive consultant 42 episodes, 2000-2002

Krista Vernoff
Story editor / executive story editor / ... 42 episodes, 2000-2002

Chris Levinson
Executive story editor / story editor / ... 36 episodes, 1998-2000

Monica Breen
Story editor / executive story editor 33 episodes, 2001-2003

Alison Schapker
Story editor / executive story editor 33 episodes, 2001-2003

Parker McGrath
Production assistant 33 episodes, 2003-2004

Andrea Conway
Assistant: Jon Paré / assistant: Brad Kern 26 episodes, 2004-2006

Cameron Litvack
Story editor / executive story editor 24 episodes, 2004-2005

Zack Estrin
Story editor / executive consultant / ... 23 episodes, 1998-2000

Sharon B. Taksel
Production accountant 22 episodes, 1998-1999

Victoria Leskin
Key assistant location manager 22 episodes, 1999-2000

Trae Briers
Production assistant 22 episodes, 2000-2001

Daniel Cerone
Executive story editor 22 episodes, 2000-2001

Natalie Raynes
Stand-in/photo-double: alyssa milano 22 episodes, 2000-2001

Duffy Taylor
Assistant location manager 22 episodes, 2001-2002

Niki Aukerman
Production assistant 22 episodes, 2002

Jeannine Renshaw (3 pictures)
Executive story editor 22 episodes, 2003-2004

Susan Slattery
Production accountant 22 episodes, 2004-2005

Byron MacDonald
Production accountant / key accountant 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Daniel Messler
Payroll accountant 22 episodes, 2005-2006

April Prosser
Writer's production assistant 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Jennifer Rees
Assistant: Jon Paré / assistant to producer 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Abbey Campbell
Assistant to writers 21 episodes, 2001-2002

Andrea Stevens
Assistant to writers 21 episodes, 2002-2003

Jill Barnet Taylor
Production coordinator 19 episodes, 1998-1999

Javier Grillo-Marxuach (6 pictures)
Executive story editor 18 episodes, 1998-1999

John Todd
Technical advisor / technical director 18 episodes, 2004-2006

Rick Baca
First assistant accountant 15 episodes, 2005-2006

Julie Auerbach
Story editor 13 episodes, 2003-2004

Greg Elliot
Executive story editor 12 episodes, 1998-1999

Michael Perricone
Executive story editor 12 episodes, 1998-1999

Anne Osborne Awalt
Production assistant 12 episodes, 2006

Steven Jetton
Layout board 9 episodes, 1999-2002

Robert Masello
Executive story editor 9 episodes, 2000

Peter Hume
Executive consultant 9 episodes, 2001

Pamela S. Cotton
Assistant: Jon Paré 8 episodes, 2001-2002

Christopher Xavier Lozano
Stills photography 8 episodes, 2002-2006

Adrian Morales
First assistant accountant 8 episodes, 2006

Edithe Swensen
Story editor 6 episodes, 1999

Liz Sagal (11 pictures)
Executive story editor 5 episodes, 2005-2006

Bruce Gray
Sculpture art provided by 5 episodes, 2005

Dan Harder
Medic: construction/rigging 4 episodes, 2001

Scott Lipsey
Script coordinator 4 episodes, 2005-2006

Rick Muirragui
Assistant to writers 4 episodes, 2005-2006

Diana Aretio
Production coordinator 3 episodes, 1999

Darlene Kegan
Voice-over 3 episodes, 2004-2005

Thomas DuPont (2 pictures)
Sword master 2 episodes, 2001-2003

Claire Doré
Dog trainer 2 episodes, 2003

Patty Majorczak-Connolly
Voice artist 2 episodes, 2004

Joel Champagne
Office production assistant 1 episode, 2005-2006

Gregory Charles Schaefer
Production assistant

Mary Kara
Technical consultant unknown episodes, 2001-2002

Chris Watkins
Technical consultant unknown episodes, 2001-2002

Margery Kimbrough
Script supervisor: second unit

Nan Sumski
Publicist unknown episodes, 2003

Anderson Vilien
Production assistant

Bonnie Belknap
Food stylist unknown episodes

Amy Carroll
Production assistant

Craig Conover
Craft service

Charles Cornwell
Production assistant

Jaroslava Fernandez
Special effects contact lens technician unknown episodes

Wade Hagen
First assistant accountant unknown episodes

Ruth LaBarge
Bear trainer unknown episodes

Lance W. Lanfear
Extras background coordinator unknown episodes

Peter Madamba
Script researcher unknown episodes

John Phillip Nybe
Executive assistant unknown episodes

Laura Starks
Assistant production coordinator unknown episodes

Deidre Strohm
Script coordinator unknown episodes

Hector Tinoco
Key assistant location manager unknown episodes

Jill Warner
Stand-in

Frank H. Woodward
Location manager

Thanks

Holly Marie Combs (291 pictures)
Very special thanks 1 episode, 2006

Shannen Doherty (1,354 pictures)
Very special thanks 1 episode, 2006

Brian Krause (135 pictures)
Very special thanks 1 episode, 2006

Rose McGowan (2,490 pictures)
Very special thanks 1 episode, 2006

Alyssa Milano (2,322 pictures)
Very special thanks 1 episode, 2006

« Back to Charmed Pictures

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 8 months ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 8 months ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 8 months ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 8 months ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper