A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  The Sopranos Pictures  >  The Sopranos Cast and Crew

The Sopranos Cast and Crew


Cast

James Gandolfini (132 pictures)
Tony Soprano

Lorraine Bracco (99 pictures)
Dr. Jennifer Melfi

Edie Falco (180 pictures)
Carmela Soprano

Michael Imperioli (75 pictures)
Christopher Moltisanti

Dominic Chianese (37 pictures)
Junior Soprano

Tony Sirico (32 pictures)
Paulie 'Walnuts' Gualtieri

Robert Iler (20 pictures)
A.J. Soprano

Steven Van Zandt (25 pictures)
Silvio Dante

Jamie-Lynn Sigler (120 pictures)
Meadow Soprano

Aida Turturro (24 pictures)
Janice Soprano

Drea de Matteo (208 pictures)
Adriana La Cerva

Steve Schirripa (34 pictures)
Bobby 'Bacala' Baccalieri

Dan Grimaldi
Patsy Parisi

Joseph R. Gannascoli
Vito Spatafore

John Ventimiglia (1 picture)
Artie Bucco

Sharon Angela (22 pictures)
Rosalie Aprile

Vincent Curatola (10 pictures)
Johnny 'Sack' Sacramoni

Federico Castelluccio (76 pictures)
Furio Giunta

Frank Vincent (17 pictures)
Phil Leotardo

Vincent Pastore (22 pictures)
Salvatore 'Big Pussy' Bonpensiero

Arthur J. Nascarella (12 pictures)
Carlo Gervasi

Max Casella (4 pictures)
Benny Fazio

Maureen Van Zandt (3 pictures)
Gabriella Dante

Matt Servitto (3 pictures)
Agent Dwight Harris

Robert Funaro
Eugene Pontecorvo

Nancy Marchand (50 pictures)
Livia Soprano

Jerry Adler (1 picture)
Hesh

Carl Capotorto
Little Paulie Germani

Joe Pantoliano (32 pictures)
Ralph Cifaretto

Tom Aldredge (7 pictures)
Hugh DeAngelis

Kathrine Narducci (20 pictures)
Charmaine Bucco

Suzanne Shepherd
Mary DeAngelis

Angelo Massagli
Bobby Baccalieri Jr.

Ray Abruzzo (19 pictures)
Little Carmine Lupertazzi

Denise Borino-Quinn (9 pictures)
Ginny Sacrimoni

George Loros
Raymond Curto

Peter Bogdanovich (25 pictures)
Dr. Elliot Kupferberg

Steve Buscemi (170 pictures)
Tony Blundetto

Tony Darrow (17 pictures)
Larry Boy Barese

Jeffrey M. Marchetti
Peter LaRosa

Will Janowitz (4 pictures)
Finn DeTrolio

Oksana Lada
Irina Peltsin

Frank Santorelli
Georgie

John 'Cha Cha' Ciarcia
Albie Cianflone

John Fiore (2 pictures)
Gigi Cestone

Paul Schulze (15 pictures)
Father Phil Intintola

Richard Portnow (16 pictures)
Attorney Hal Melvoin

Miryam Coppersmith
Sophia Baccalieri

David Proval (29 pictures)
Richie Aprile

Jason Cerbone
Jackie Aprile Jr.

Toni Kalem
Angie Bompensiero

Frank Pando
Agent Frank Grasso

Frank Pellegrino
Agent Frank Cubitosi

Anthony J. Ribustello
Dante Greco

Tony Lip (12 pictures)
Carmine Lupertazzi

Al Sapienza (19 pictures)
Mikey Palmice

Danielle Di Vecchio
Barbara Giglione

Ed Vassallo
Tom Giglione

Richard Maldone
Albert Barese

John Bianco
Gerry Torciano

Karen Young (1 picture)
Agent Robyn Sanseverino

Greg Antonacci (1 picture)
Butch DeConcini

Annika Pergament (6 pictures)
News Anchor

Marianne Leone (9 pictures)
Joanne Moltisanti

Louis Lombardi (20 pictures)
Skip Lipari

Lenny Venito (5 pictures)
James 'Murmur' Zancone

Dan Castleman
Prosecutor

Frances Ensemplare
Nucci Gualtieri

Matthew Del Negro (12 pictures)
Brian Cammarata

Chris Caldovino (1 picture)
Billy Leotardo

Peter Austin Noto (3 pictures)
Tony's Friend

Joseph Badalucco Jr. (3 pictures)
Jimmy Altieri

David Margulies
Neil Mink

Joe Pucillo
Beppy Scerbo

Katalin Pota
Lilliana

Lola Glaudini (25 pictures)
FBI Agent Deborah Ciccerone

Elizabeth Bracco (9 pictures)
Marie Spatafore

William DeMeo
Jason Molinaro

John Cenatiempo (5 pictures)
Anthony Maffei

Cara Buono (49 pictures)
Kelli Moltisanti

Annabella Sciorra (56 pictures)
Gloria Trillo

Alla Kliouka
Svetlana Kirilenko

Artie Pasquale
Burt Gervasi

Frankie Valli (79 pictures)
Rusty Millio

Geraldine LiBrandi
Patty Leotardo

Joe Maruzzo
Joe Peeps

Leslie Bega
Valentina La Paz

Joe Santos (21 pictures)
Angelo Garepe

Lillo Brancato (23 pictures)
Matt Bevilaqua

Michael Kelly (27 pictures)
Agent Ron Goddard

Michele DeCesare
Hunter Scangarelo

Peter Riegert (43 pictures)
Ronald Zellman

Taleb Adlah
Ahmed

Donnie Keshawarz
Muhammed

Nick Annunziata
Eddie Pietro

Andy Davoli (30 pictures)
Dino Zerilli

Frank John Hughes (1 picture)
Walden Belfiore

Joseph Perrino (4 pictures)
Jason Gervasi

John Heard (29 pictures)
Det. Vin Makazian

Dania Ramirez (1,275 pictures)
Blanca Selgado

Avery Elaine Pulcher
Domenica Baccalieri

Emily Ruth Pulcher
Domenica Baccalieri

Lewis J. Stadlen
Dr. Ira Freid

Joseph Siravo
Johnny Boy Soprano

Paul Herman
Beansie Gaeta

Nicole Burdette
Barbara Giglione

Robert LuPone
Dr. Bruce Cusamano

Saundra Santiago (48 pictures)
Jean Cusamano

Kimberly Laughlin
Domenica Baccalieri

Brianna Laughlin
Domenica Baccalieri

Paulina Gerzon (1 picture)
Francesca Spatafore

Raymond Franza
Donny K.

Greg D'Agostino
Wiseguy

Randy N. Barbee
Judge Whitney R. Runions

Patty McCormack (80 pictures)
Liz La Cerva

Rae Allen (17 pictures)
Aunt Quintina Blundetto

Sonny Vellozzi
Bada Bing Customer

Frank Borrelli
Vito Spatafore, Jr.

Louis Gross
Perry Annunziata

Chris Tardio
Sean Gismonte

Will McCormack (17 pictures)
Jason La Penna

Michael Drayer
Jason Parisi

Michael Rispoli (25 pictures)
Jackie Aprile

Anthony DeSando (2 pictures)
Brendan Filone

Turk Pipkin
Aaron Arkaway

Tim Daly (113 pictures)
J.T. Dolan

Kobi George
Hector Selgado

Ari Graynor (55 pictures)
Caitlin Rucker

Kadin George
Hector Selgado

Sig Libowitz
Hillel

Michele Santopietro (6 pictures)
JoJo Palmice

Frank Albanese
Uncle Pat Blundetto

Lexie Sperduto
Sophia Baccalieri

Emily Wickersham (52 pictures)
Rhiannon Flammer

Lou Martini Jr.
Anthony Infante

Gary Evans
FBI Tech #1

Edoardo Ballerini (2 pictures)
Corky Caporale

Julianna Margulies (575 pictures)
Julianna Skiff

Jessica Dunphy
Devin Pillsbury

Ron Castellano
Terry Doria

Robert Patrick (59 pictures)
David Scatino

Julie Ross
Court Clerk 4 episodes, 2002

Allison Dunbar (4 pictures)
Nicole Lupertazzi

Vincent J. Orofino
Brian Spatafore

Anna Mancini
Donna Parisi

Vinny Vella
Jimmy Petrille

Gaetano LoGiudice
Bada Bing Patron

Cameron Boyd
Matt Testa

Bruce MacVittie
Danny Scalercio

Joe Mancini
Bada Bing Crew

Dennis Aloia
Justin Blundetto

Kevin Aloia
Jason Blundetto

Robert Loggia (36 pictures)
Feech La Manna

Tony Siragusa
Frankie Cortese

Paula Rittie
AA member

John Costelloe
Jim Witowski

Sal Ruffino
Chucky Signore

Gregory Alan Williams (17 pictures)
Reverend James Jr.

Rocco Sisto (9 pictures)
Young Junior Soprano

Michael Countryman (3 pictures)
Dr. Richard Vogel

Patrick Tully
Noah Tannenbaum

Dominic Chianese Jr. (1 picture)
Dominic

Daniel P. Conte
Faustino 'Doc' Santoro

Richard Romanus (28 pictures)
Richard La Penna

Joe Lisi
Dick Barone

Matthew Sussman
Dr. Douglas Schreck

Matt Pepper
Agent Ron Gosling

Mark Karafin
Egon Kosma

Candy Trabuco
Miss Giaculo

Tracey Silver
Beth Kaplan

Ralph Lucarelli
Cozzarelli

Marie Donato
2 to 5

Ron Leibman (43 pictures)
Dr. Lior Plepler

Sylvia Kauders
Mrs. Conte

Val Bisoglio (15 pictures)
Murf

Nick Tarabay (8 pictures)
Matush

Stink Fisher
Warren

Heidi Dippold (23 pictures)
Janelle Cammarata

Elena Solovey (98 pictures)
Branca Libinsk

Robert Desiderio (32 pictures)
Jack Massarone

Glenn Kessler (3 pictures)
FBI Tech #2

Kevin Interdonato
Dogsy

Caitlin Van Zandt (9 pictures)
Allegra Sacrimoni

Cristin Milioti (64 pictures)
Catherine Sacrimoni

Vincent Piazza (19 pictures)
Hernan O'Brien

Tone Christensen
Miss Reykjavik

Terence Winter (3 pictures)
Tom Amberson

Donna Smythe
Gia Gaeta

David Chase (26 pictures)
Airline Passenger

Angela Frye
Crackhead

Fran Anthony
Minn Matrone

Murielle Arden
Elodi Colbert

Anna Berger
Cookie Cirillo

Jerry Grayson (7 pictures)
Marty Schwartz

Manon Halliburton
Lois Pettit

Louis Mustillo (18 pictures)
Salvatore 'Sal' Vitro

Krystal Browning
Upper-class Restaurant Patron

Patti D'Arbanville (156 pictures)
Lorraine Calluzzo

Frank Fortunato
Jason Evanina

Danny Petrillo
Teenage Tony Soprano

David Strathairn (77 pictures)
Robert Wegler

Tony Cucci
Dominic "Fat Dom" Gamiello

Johann Carlo (3 pictures)
Bonnie DiCaprio

Daniel Baldwin (14 pictures)
Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2007

Phil Coccioletti
Eric

Jonathan LaPaglia (23 pictures)
Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2007

Laila Robins
Young Livia Soprano

Paul Mazursky (9 pictures)
Sunshine

Elaine del Valle
Sandrine

Igor Zhivotovsky
Igor Parnasky

Armen Garo
Salvatore 'Coco' Cogliano

Felix Solis (2 pictures)
Edgar Ramirez

Sasha Nesterov
Russian Man

Dennis Paladino
Al Lombardo

Daniel Sauli
Patrick Parisi

Ariel Kiley
Tracee

Phyllis Kay
Rita Lombardo

Suzanne Didonna
Deanne Pontecervo

Steve Santosusso
Anthony

Bruce Smolanoff
Emil Kolar

Bobby Rivers
Male Anchor

Joey Perillo (3 pictures)
John Stefano

Marcia Haufrecht
Fanny

Daniel Oreskes
Principal Cincotta

Anjali Bhimani
Dr. Budraja

Vito Antuofermo
Bobby Zanone

Kevin Janicelli
Roy Del Guercio

Rick Aiello (15 pictures)
Ray-Ray D'Abaldo

Lindsay Campbell
Professor Kline

Sal Petraccione
George Piocosta

Matt Sauerhoff
Victor Mineo

Thomas Russo
Robbie Pontecorvo

Zuzanna Szadkowski (31 pictures)
Elzbieta

Grace Van Patten
Ally Pontecorvo

Amy Kean
Reporter #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2007

John Wu
Morgan Yam

Edward Furs
Driver

Henry O (2 pictures)
Monk #1 2 episodes, 2006

Ho Chow
Monk #2 2 episodes, 2006

Marisa Redanty
Christine Scatino

Ed Crasnick
Comedian

Louis Crugnali
Carlo Renzi

Christine Pedi
Karen Baccalieri

Suzanne Hevner
Val

Marc Damon Johnson (9 pictures)
Detective Filemon Francis

Charles Santy
Cesar

Joe Rosario
Bouncer

George Spaventa
V.I. Trifunovitch

Matthew Breiner
Rob

Kelly Madison Kole
Debbie

Gay Thomas-Wilson
Nurse

Gary Perez (1 picture)
Agent Marquez

Anne Assante
Caterina Cella

Ian Group
Colin

Peter McRobbie (7 pictures)
Father Felix

Tommy Savas
Xavier

Will Arnett (126 pictures)
Mike Waldrup

Richard Petrocelli
Rocco

Carlo Giuliano
Italo

C.S. Lee (23 pictures)
Dr. Ba

Seth Barrish
Doctor

Jay Boryea
Bouncer

Matilda Szydagis
Yaryna

Traci Kindell
Nurse Leontine Overall

David Mogentale
Coach Goodwin

Matthew Weiner (41 pictures)
Manny Safier

Nathalie Walker (9 pictures)
Lori

Edward Watts
Bartender

Antoinette LaVecchia
Paula Salerno

Gary Cowling
Nurse Bruce

Maria Elena Ramirez
Neighbor

Sam Semenza
Carmine III

Anthony Piccolo
Stephanie Giglione

Deirdre Sullivan
Green Grove Singer / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2001

Madison Connolly
Alyssa Giglione

Craig Zucchero
Uncle Junior's Bodyguard

Chazz Menendez
Goon

David S. Lomax
Laborer

Jalil Jay Lynch
Partner

Adrian Martinez (6 pictures)
Ramone

Sofia Milos (480 pictures)
Annalisa

Joe Penny (53 pictures)
Vic Musto

Michael Squicciarini
Big Frank Cippolina

Antonio Saillant
Bodyguard

Todd Wall (6 pictures)
Jackie Jr.'s Friend

Vanessa Ferlito (76 pictures)
Tina Francesco

Brian Smyj
Agent Smyj

Vitali Baganov
Valery

Frank Ciornei
Slava Malevsky

Frank Delano
Bada Bing Wise Guy

David Copeland
Joey Cogo

Paul Dano (89 pictures)
Patrick Whalen

Aleksa Palladino (55 pictures)
Alessandra

Stewart J. Zully
Alan Ginsberg

Ephraim Benton
Saladin

Dane Curley
Justin Cifaretto

Daniel London (2 pictures)
Eddie

Marissa Matrone
Ronnie Capozza

Carmine Mitore
Zi' Pepin

Evan Neumann (1 picture)
Colin McDermott

Rosa Nino
Iñez Muñoz

Lauren Toub
Liz Di Liberto

David Von Roehm
Cousin at BBQ

Bill Chemerka
Construction Worker

Stefanie Bari
2 episodes, 2004

Alison Bartlett (3 pictures)
Gwen MacIntyre

Jaclynn Tiffany Brown
Party Girl

Christian Corp
Janet Petit

Anthony Desio
Jimmy La Manna

Allen Enlow
Dr. Harry Winer

Fran Gennuso
Ms. Mary Bisacci

Keith Leonard
Bar Patron

John Marinacci
Dealer

Lawrence J. Russo
Family Friend

Jamie Sorrentini
Mimi

Anthony Spina
Dealer #2

Gina Hernandez
Bacarat Player

Kenny Shapiro (3 pictures)
Precision Driver

Daniel Ahearn
Elliot

Andrea Bertola
Cocktail Waitress / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Susan Blommaert (9 pictures)
Betty Wolf

Rick Collum
Satriale's Cashier

Antony Hagopian
Emmerich

Wendy Hammers
Fake Carmella

Merel Julia
Gianna Millio

Jeff Keilholtz (6 pictures)
Party Doctor

Chris McGarry (3 pictures)
Pat

Adam Mucci (9 pictures)
Eric DeBenedetto

James Vincent Romano
Cary DiBartolo

Morgan Saylor (36 pictures)
Young Meadow

Samuel Smith (1 picture)
Orderly

Eldon Thiele (6 pictures)
Ron

Brad Zimmerman
Ron Pearse

Joe Dolinsky (9 pictures)
Mental Patient

Michael Masucci
Bar patron

Keith Middlebrook (9 pictures)
Tony's Friend

Director

Timothy Van Patten (27 pictures)
20 episodes, 1999-2007

John Patterson
13 episodes, 1999-2004

Allen Coulter (2 pictures)
12 episodes, 1999-2004

Alan Taylor
9 episodes, 1999-2007

Henry Bronchtein
4 episodes, 1999-2002

Jack Bender
4 episodes, 2001-2006

Steve Buscemi (170 pictures)
4 episodes, 2001-2006

Daniel Attias
3 episodes, 1999-2002

David Chase (26 pictures)
2 episodes, 1999-2007

Writer

86 episodes, 1999-2007

Terence Winter (3 pictures)
25 episodes, 2000-2007

Mitchell Burgess
22 episodes, 1999-2006

Robin Green
22 episodes, 1999-2006

Matthew Weiner (41 pictures)
12 episodes, 2004-2007

Frank Renzulli
9 episodes, 1999-2001

Michael Imperioli (75 pictures)
5 episodes, 2000-2004

Todd A. Kessler (3 pictures)
5 episodes, 2000-2001

Diane Frolov
4 episodes, 2006-2007

Andrew Schneider (12 pictures)
4 episodes, 2006-2007

Jason Cahill
3 episodes, 1999-2000

Lawrence Konner
3 episodes, 2001-2002

Producer

David Chase (26 pictures)
Executive producer 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Martin Bruestle
Producer / co-producer 85 episodes, 1999-2007

Brad Grey (5 pictures)
Executive producer 85 episodes, 1999-2007

Ilene S. Landress
Executive producer / producer / ... 85 episodes, 1999-2007

Henry Bronchtein
Co-executive producer / co-producer / ... 84 episodes, 1999-2007

Terence Winter (3 pictures)
Executive producer / producer / ... 72 episodes, 2000-2007

Mitchell Burgess
Executive producer / co-executive producer 69 episodes, 1999-2006

Robin Green
Executive producer / co-executive producer 69 episodes, 1999-2006

Gianna Maria Smart
Co-producer / producer / ... 58 episodes, 2001-2007

Scott Hornbacher
Co-producer / associate producer 35 episodes, 2002-2006

Matthew Weiner (41 pictures)
Supervising producer / co-executive producer / ... 34 episodes, 2004-2007

Frank Renzulli
Co-executive producer / supervising producer 25 episodes, 1999-2000

Jason Minter
Associate producer 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Allen Coulter (2 pictures)
Producer 20 episodes, 1999-2000

Todd A. Kessler (3 pictures)
Producer / co-producer 20 episodes, 2000-2001

Gregg Glickman
Associate producer 19 episodes, 2000-2001

Diane Frolov
Supervising producer 17 episodes, 2006-2007

Andrew Schneider (12 pictures)
Supervising producer 17 episodes, 2006-2007

Ann Holm
Co-producer 13 episodes, 2002

Julie Ross
Associate producer 13 episodes, 2002

April Lawrence
Associate producer 13 episodes, 2004

James Manos Jr.
Co-producer 12 episodes, 1999

Mickie Reuster
Associate producer 9 episodes, 2007

Marco Valerio Pugini
Executive producer: Italy / line producer: Italy 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Jennifer G. Fistere
Associate producer 2 episodes, 2007

Omneya 'Nini' Mazen
Post-production producer unknown episodes, 2000

Dan Kaplow
Producer: LA segment 2001

Original Music

Will Edwards
6 episodes, 2004-2007

Ashen Keilyn
Unknown episodes

Cinematographer

Phil Abraham
47 episodes, 1999-2007

Alik Sakharov
38 episodes, 1999-2007

Editor

Sidney Wolinsky
32 episodes, 1999-2007

William B. Stich
25 episodes, 1999-2007

Conrad M. Gonzalez
22 episodes, 1999-2004

Lynne Whitlock
3 episodes, 2002-2007

Michael Ruscio
3 episodes, 2006

Tammis Chandler
2 episodes, 2006

Casting Director

Sheila Jaffe
34 episodes, 2004-2007

Georgianne Walken (2 pictures)
34 episodes, 2004-2007

Production Designer

Bob Shaw
71 episodes, 2000-2007

Dean Taucher
12 episodes, 1999

Art Director

Scott P. Murphy
50 episodes, 2000-2006

Henry Dunn
19 episodes, 2006-2007

Harry Darrow
12 episodes, 1999

Tom Warren
4 episodes, 2004

Set Decorator

Janet Shaw
76 episodes, 1999-2007

Costume Designer

Juliet Polcsa
82 episodes, 1999-2007

Kim Marie Druce
3 episodes, 1999

Makeup Department

Stephen Kelley
Makeup artist / key makeup artist / ... 73 episodes, 2000-2007

Kymbra Callaghan
Key makeup artist 59 episodes, 1999-2004

Mel McKinney
Key hair stylist 36 episodes, 1999-2001

William A. Kohout
Hair stylist 26 episodes, 1999-2000

Anthony Veader
Key hair stylist / hair department head 25 episodes, 2004-2007

Karen Reuter Fabbo
Makeup artist 23 episodes, 2002-2007

Dale Brownell
Hair stylist / key hair stylist 21 episodes, 2002-2004

Jeffrey Rebelo
Hair stylist 15 episodes, 2006-2007

Felice Diamond
Makeup artist 11 episodes, 1999

Diana Sikes
Hair stylist 11 episodes, 2001

Victor DeNicola
Key hair stylist 11 episodes, 2002

Jackie Payne
Hair stylist 9 episodes, 2004

Anne-Michelle Radcliffe
Hair stylist 9 episodes, 2006-2007

Kymbra C. Kelley
Key makeup artist 9 episodes, 2007

Francie Fillatti
Assistant hair stylist 8 episodes, 2000

Frank Vazquez
Hair stylist 8 episodes, 2002-2007

Linda Grimes
Makeup artist 6 episodes, 2000-2004

John Perkins
Makeup artist 4 episodes, 2001

Erin Hicks
Hair stylist 4 episodes, 2004-2007

Darren Mills
Hair stylist 4 episodes, 2004

Dennis Parker
Hair stylist / key hair stylist: LA unit 3 episodes, 2004-2006

John Caglione Jr.
Special makeup effects artist 3 episodes, 2004

Marie Salandra
Nails 3 episodes, 2004

Robin Day
Hair stylist 3 episodes, 2007

Lorraine Godfrey
Hair stylist 2 episodes, 2004

Suzanne DeSimone
Makeup artist 2 episodes, 2006

Linda Schonning
Hair stylist / key hair stylist: additional crew, Miami 2 episodes, 2007

Colleen Wheeler
Hair stylist 2 episodes, 2007

Joseph Farulla
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Julie Kristy
Key makeup artist unknown episodes

Production Manager

Henry Bronchtein
Unit production manager / unit manager 70 episodes, 1999-2007

Scott Hornbacher
Unit production manager / assistant unit production manager 56 episodes, 2000-2006

Hans Graffunder
Production supervisor / assistant unit production manager / ... 45 episodes, 2002-2007

Mark Kamine
Assistant unit production manager / unit production manager 27 episodes, 2002-2007

Ilene S. Landress
Unit production manager 12 episodes, 1999-2007

Lori Keith Douglas
Production supervisor 12 episodes, 1999

Gregg Glickman
Post-production supervisor 12 episodes, 1999

Juliet Walker
Post-production supervisor 12 episodes, 2006

Bart Wenrich
Unit production manager 11 episodes, 1999

Jennifer Ames
Post-production supervisor 9 episodes, 2007

Kristin Cameron
Assistant unit production manager / unit production manager 9 episodes, 2007

April Lawrence
Post-production supervisor 8 episodes, 2002

Joe Guzman
Post-production supervisor 4 episodes, 2007

Alysse Bezahler
Unit production manager 2 episodes, 1999-2001

Mickie Reuster
Post-production supervisor 2 episodes, 2006

Charles Miller
Unit manager

Linette Forbes Shorr
Production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Michael DeCasper
First assistant director 38 episodes, 1999-2006

Kristin Cameron
Second assistant director / first assistant director: Paris 33 episodes, 1999-2006

Mark McGann
First assistant director 32 episodes, 1999-2007

Noreen R. Cheleden
Second assistant director / second second assistant director 27 episodes, 2001-2006

John Silvestri
Second second assistant director 18 episodes, 2002-2004

Charlie Foster
Second second assistant director / dga trainee 17 episodes, 2004-2007

Matthew Sirianni
Second second assistant director 13 episodes, 2000

Matthew Gordon
Second second assistant director 10 episodes, 2006

Henry Bronchtein
Second unit director / first assistant director 9 episodes, 1999-2007

Randy N. Barbee
First assistant director: second unit / first assistant director 9 episodes, 2000-2006

Michael Smith
Second assistant director / first assistant director 9 episodes, 2001-2002

Jeffrey T. Bernstein
Second assistant director / first assistant director / ... 8 episodes, 2000-2007

Scott Schaeffer
Second second assistant director / second assistant director 8 episodes, 2001

Anish Savjani
Dga trainee 7 episodes, 2004

Monica Benavides
Dga trainee 6 episodes, 1999

Anura Idupuganti
Dga trainee 6 episodes, 1999

Michelle L. Keiser
Second assistant director 6 episodes, 1999

Dylan K. Massin
Second second assistant director 6 episodes, 1999

Jennifer Truelove
Second second assistant director 6 episodes, 1999

Daniel Lowe
Dga trainee 6 episodes, 2002

Noelle Stehman
Dga trainee 6 episodes, 2002

Nicole Feder
Dga trainee 6 episodes, 2006

Shanalyna C. Palmer
Additional second assistant director 6 episodes, 2006

Lisa M. Rowe
Second assistant director 5 episodes, 2000-2001

Mikki Ziska
Second assistant director / second second assistant director 5 episodes, 2002-2007

Betsy Friedman
Second assistant director: second unit 5 episodes, 2004

Marcos González Palma
Dga trainee 5 episodes, 2007

Nancy Herrmann
Second assistant director / second assistant director: Paris 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Jason Ivey
Second assistant director / second assistant director: second unit 4 episodes, 2007

Katie Mulligan
Dga trainee 4 episodes, 2007

Jennifer Acomb
Dga trainee 3 episodes, 2000

Henri Sann
Additional second assistant director / additional second second assistant director 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Michele Ziegler
First assistant director 3 episodes, 2007

Fareshta Ahmadi
Dga trainee 2 episodes, 2001

Faresita Ahmadi
Dga trainee 2 episodes, 2001

Michelle Regina
Second second assistant director 2 episodes, 2006

Denis Doyle
First assistant director: second unit 2 episodes, 2007

John E. Gallagher
First assistant director 2 episodes, 2007

Eric Henriquez
First assistant director: additional crew - Miami / first assistant director: second unit 2 episodes, 2007

Alik Sakharov
Second unit director 2 episodes, 2007

Marcy Patterson
Dga trainee

Art Department

Gary Grill
Construction coordinator 70 episodes, 1999-2007

Gerard H. Pineo
Lead man / leadman 70 episodes, 1999-2007

Chris Marzulli
Key construction grip 67 episodes, 1999-2007

Geoffrey D. Pound
Construction grip / best boy construction grip 67 episodes, 1999-2007

Troy R. Adee
Set dresser 63 episodes, 1999-2007

James J. Archer
Set dresser 58 episodes, 2000-2007

Jeffrey M. Marchetti
On-set dresser 58 episodes, 2000-2007

Eric Stepper
Set dresser 54 episodes, 2000-2007

Michael Zansky
Charge scenic / scenic charge 53 episodes, 1999-2004

Anthony Baldasare
Assistant property master / assistant props 46 episodes, 2002-2007

Miriam Schapiro
Art department coordinator / construction estimator 45 episodes, 1999-2007

John Basile
Set dresser / on-set dresser 45 episodes, 2001-2007

Tom Heaps
Set dresser 45 episodes, 2001-2007

Lou Miller
Construction foreman 45 episodes, 2001-2007

Vincent J. Orofino
Set dresser 44 episodes, 2000-2007

Joan Winters
Graphic designer 40 episodes, 2001-2006

George Drohan
Set dresser / on-set dresser / ... 37 episodes, 1999-2007

Anthony Dimeo
Property master 36 episodes, 1999-2001

Miguel Jimenez
Shop electrician 36 episodes, 2000-2002

James Covington
On-set scenic artist 35 episodes, 1999-2001

Diana Burton
Property master 34 episodes, 2002-2007

Eric M. Metzger
Set dresser / assistant property master 31 episodes, 2001-2004

Kelly Solomon
Set decorating coordinator / art department assistant / ... 31 episodes, 2001-2004

Jennifer B. Starke
Assistant set decorator / assistant art director 28 episodes, 2001-2007

Cathy Scorsese
Assistant property master / set dresser 25 episodes, 2000-2002

Rena DeAngelo
Assistant property master / assistant set decorator / ... 25 episodes, 2002-2007

Joseph Badalucco Jr. (3 pictures)
Assistant property master 23 episodes, 1999-2001

Timothy Tranzillo
Scenic foreman 23 episodes, 2001-2002

Anne Beiser Haywood
On-set scenic / scenic charge 23 episodes, 2002-2007

Linda Harvey
Carpenter 22 episodes, 2004-2007

Dana Neuwirth
Assistant property master / assistant props 22 episodes, 2004-2007

Jesse Pelikan
Construction grip 21 episodes, 2001-2006

Julia Garrison
Scenic painter / on-set scenic / ... 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Ana Lombardo
Assistant property master / assistant props / ... 21 episodes, 2006-2007

James Hoff
On-set scenic / camera scenic artist 20 episodes, 2002-2007

Joanna Romberg
Scenic shop person 19 episodes, 1999-2000

Wolf Deieter
Scenic shop person 19 episodes, 2002-2004

Natalie N. Dorset
Assistant property master / set dresser / ... 17 episodes, 2000-2007

Holly Watson
Art department coordinator / graphic artist 17 episodes, 2000-2006

Christopher Hébel
Scenic foreman 16 episodes, 1999-2004

Mick Rossman
Scenic foreman / scenic charge 15 episodes, 1999-2000

Glenn W. Jones
Set dresser 15 episodes, 2004-2007

Renee Gallo
Set dresser 14 episodes, 1999-2000

Ann Harmon
Scenic shop person 14 episodes, 2000-2001

Harold Horn
Shop foreman / key carpenter / ... 13 episodes, 1999-2007

Brent Haywood
Construction foreman / carpenter 13 episodes, 2000-2007

Ed Baldi
Set dressing coordinator 13 episodes, 2000

Marissa Giamo
Art department production assistant 13 episodes, 2000

Ron King
Construction production assistant 13 episodes, 2000

Michael Leather
Set dresser 13 episodes, 2000

Steve Swanson
Set dresser 13 episodes, 2002-2004

Jamie Gallagher
Shop electrician 12 episodes, 1999

James Gilliar
Set dresser 12 episodes, 1999

Olga Palacio
Art department coordinator 12 episodes, 1999

Daniel Rosenfeld
Construction production assistant 12 episodes, 1999

Mike Rattinger
Set dresser 12 episodes, 2000

Bob Wilson
Set dresser 12 episodes, 2000

Donna Hamilton
Assistant set decorator 12 episodes, 2001-2007

Nathan Carter
Construction production assistant 12 episodes, 2002

Eric Cheripka
Assistant property master 12 episodes, 2002

Christopher Lundy
Art department production assistant 12 episodes, 2002

Andréa Ciraldo
Set decorating coordinator / art department production assistant / ... 12 episodes, 2006-2007

Rich King
Construction production assistant 11 episodes, 2001

James McDonagh
Assistant property master 11 episodes, 2001

Jon Schluenz
Art department assistant 11 episodes, 2001

Ken Sperling
Construction grip 11 episodes, 2001

Santo Sileccia
Construction grip 10 episodes, 2000-2007

Greg Sullivan
Scenic foreman / on-set scenic 10 episodes, 2004-2007

Bradley Rubenstein
Scenic artist 10 episodes, 2004

Kathryn Freund
Props 10 episodes, 2006

John Barreto
Assistant property master 9 episodes, 1999

Brian Kraft
Art department production assistant 9 episodes, 1999

Adam Bianchi
Construction grip 9 episodes, 2007

Courtlan Green
Shop industrial 9 episodes, 2007

Mika James
Shop industrial 9 episodes, 2007

Eoin V. Lambe
Assistant props 9 episodes, 2007

Mark Lane-Davies
Scenic artist / scenic foreman / ... 9 episodes, 2007

Michael Shea
Art department production assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Robert D. Wilson Jr.
Set dresser 9 episodes, 2007

Maus Drechsler
Assistant props 8 episodes, 2006

Joseph Nerone
Scenic artist / scenic foreman 8 episodes, 2007

Joseph Sorelle
Set dresser 8 episodes, 2007

Joan Finley
Set dresser 7 episodes, 2001

Shaun Motley
Assistant art director 7 episodes, 2006

Ivan Pazlamatchev
Scenic artist 7 episodes, 2007

Richard Vilas Montesanto
Charge scenic 6 episodes, 1999

Christina K. Tonkin
Set dresser 6 episodes, 1999

Courtney Engelstein
Art production assistant 6 episodes, 2001

Derrick Kardos
Art department coordinator 6 episodes, 2001

Adam Jones
Scenic shopman 6 episodes, 2004-2007

Kate Kennedy
Assistant art director 6 episodes, 2004

Cosmas A. Demetriou
Assistant art director 6 episodes, 2007

David Moriarty
Scenic artist 6 episodes, 2007

Philip Saccio Jr.
Set dresser 6 episodes, 2007

Gregory Criscuolo
Shop foreman / carpenter 5 episodes, 1999-2007

Tim Grimes
Assistant property master 5 episodes, 2000

Keri Lederman
Assistant property master 5 episodes, 2002

Dick Tice
Set dresser 5 episodes, 2004

Jessie Walker
On-set scenic 5 episodes, 2004

Tomm Doyle
Carpenter 5 episodes, 2007

Andrew Dimeo
Assistant property master 4 episodes, 1999

Vinny Mazzarella
Assistant property master 4 episodes, 2000

Jame Petagna
Set dresser 4 episodes, 2000

Julius Kozlowski
Scenic foreman 4 episodes, 2007

George Potter
Shop electric 4 episodes, 2007

Todd Cole
Assistant property master 3 episodes, 2000

Joe Bird
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2001

Danielle Giovanniello
Assistant property master 3 episodes, 2001

Jack Mortallero Jr.
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2001

Karen Kates
Assistant property master 3 episodes, 2002-2004

Adam Novich
Construction grip 3 episodes, 2002

Ann Miller
Assistant property master 3 episodes, 2004

Rashad Clinton
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2007

Denis Zack
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2007

Fabio Marconi
Property master: Italy 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Lisa Kent
Assistant set decorator 2 episodes, 2000

Jane B. Johnson
Assistant set decorator: Miami / set decorator: additional crew: Miami 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Robin McAllister
Food stylist 2 episodes, 2002

Klaus Schreiber
Construction grip 2 episodes, 2002

Ruth DiPasquale
Additional props 2 episodes, 2004

Jane Gulick
Assistant props: Las Vegas / props: Los Angeles 2 episodes, 2006-2007

James Cozzarelli
Interior designer 2 episodes, 2006

Suzuki Ingerslev
Art director: Los Angeles / co-art director 2 episodes, 2006

Greg Voth
Graphic artist 2 episodes, 2006

Garp Brown
Scenic artist 2 episodes, 2007

Charles Cecil
Carpenter 2 episodes, 2007

Jeff Crye
Assistant art director 2 episodes, 2007

Marcial Garlitos
Carpenter 2 episodes, 2007

Robert Castillo
Storyboard artist

David Cooney
Storyboard artist

Molly Mikula
Assistant art director

Sound Department

Mathew Price
Production sound mixer / sound mixer 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Alfonso Calvo
Dubbing mixer 77 episodes, 1999-2006

Kevin Patrick Burns
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 71 episodes, 1999-2007

Todd Orr
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 71 episodes, 1999-2007

Paul Koronkiewicz
Boom operator 69 episodes, 1999-2007

Tami Treadwell
Adr recordist 59 episodes, 1999-2007

Carrie Lisonbee
Assistant sound editor 56 episodes, 2001-2007

Hugh Murphy
Assistant sound editor 53 episodes, 2001-2007

Paul J. Zydel
Adr mixer 52 episodes, 1999-2004

Mike Marchain
Adr editor 39 episodes, 1999-2001

Anna MacKenzie
Supervising sound editor / dialogue editor 37 episodes, 1999-2002

Tim Boggs
Adr supervisor 34 episodes, 2004-2007

Jed M. Dodge
Dialogue editor 34 episodes, 2004-2007

Ray Spiess
Supervising sound editor / adr editor / ... 31 episodes, 1999-2001

Jan McLaughlin
Sound utility / sound utilities 31 episodes, 2000-2004

Zane D. Bruce
Foley artist 31 episodes, 2002-2007

Joseph T. Sabella
Foley artist 29 episodes, 2002-2007

Greg Steele (2 pictures)
Adr mixer 28 episodes, 2002-2007

Brian Risner
Sound effects editor 24 episodes, 2001-2004

Rick Hinson
Sound effects editor 23 episodes, 1999-2002

Peter Schneider
Sound utility 21 episodes, 1999-2002

Jason George
Supervising sound editor 21 episodes, 2004-2007

William H. Angarola
Supervising sound editor 16 episodes, 1999-2002

Robert Deschaine
Adr mixer 16 episodes, 2000-2007

Tom Perry
Sound re-recording mixer 13 episodes, 2000

Fred Tator
Sound re-recording mixer 13 episodes, 2001

Don Givens
Foley mixer 13 episodes, 2002-2007

Alex Raspa
Adr recordist 13 episodes, 2004

Robert Guastini
Dialogue editor 12 episodes, 1999-2000

Ron Evans
Sound re-recording mixer 12 episodes, 1999

Scott Kramer
Sound recordist 12 episodes, 2006

Barbara Issak
Dialogue editor 11 episodes, 2001

Timothia Sellers
Sound utility 10 episodes, 2001-2007

James B. Howe
Foley mixer 10 episodes, 2004-2007

Adam Sawelson
Sound re-recording mixer 9 episodes, 1999

Paul Longstaffe
Dialogue editor 9 episodes, 2002

Mark Allen
Sound effects editor 9 episodes, 2007

Bobby Johanson
Adr mixer 9 episodes, 2007

Kevin McCullough
Foley editor 8 episodes, 2001

Benjamin Beardwood
Dialogue editor 6 episodes, 1999

Chris Jargo
Adr supervisor 6 episodes, 2002

Bruce Swanson
Sound effects editor 5 episodes, 1999

James Marchione
Adr recordist 5 episodes, 2002

Jeff Gunn
Foley artist 5 episodes, 2004

Chato Hill
Assistant sound editor 5 episodes, 2004

Julie Wilde
Boom operator: second unit 5 episodes, 2006

Julie Altus
Foley editor 5 episodes, 2007

Verna Mandel
Sound recordist / sound mix technician 5 episodes, 2007

Mark Cleary
Sound effects editor 4 episodes, 1999-2002

Jeff Livesey
Sound utility / boom operator 4 episodes, 1999-2001

Jennifer L. Mann
Adr supervisor 4 episodes, 2002

Michelle Pazer
Adr editor 4 episodes, 2002

Tod Chapman
Sound recordist: commentary 3 episodes, 2000-2001

Steven J. Balzarini
Sound utility 3 episodes, 2001-2004

Dan Hegeman
Sound effects editor 3 episodes, 2002

Ron Bedrosian
Adr mixer 3 episodes, 2007

Anthony Milch
Dialogue editor 2 episodes, 1999

Betsy Nagler
Sound utility 2 episodes, 2000

Zack Davis
Adr supervisor 2 episodes, 2002

Dino Dimuro
Sound effects editor 2 episodes, 2002

Mark Gordon
Dialogue editor 2 episodes, 2002

John Gutierrez
Sound utility 2 episodes, 2002

Bradley C. Katona
Sound effects editor 2 episodes, 2002

Laurel Bridges
Utility sound 2 episodes, 2004

Shane Bruce
Foley artist 2 episodes, 2004

Eric Lamb
Assistant sound editor 2 episodes, 2004

Paul D. Poduska
Assistant sound editor 2 episodes, 2004

Patrick Martens
Boom operator: Los Angeles 2 episodes, 2006

Brian Gallagher
Adr recordist 2 episodes, 2007

David Barbee
Sound effects editor

Mark DeSimone
Adr engineer unknown episodes

Shawn Holden
Sound mixer: Los Angeles

Brian Miksis
Sound mixer: additional photography

Michael Miller
Adr mixer

Kelly Neese
Boom operator: second unit

Cindy Rabideau
Sound editor

John Rotondi
Sound engineer: Y4

Raymond E. Spiess III
Adr editor

Noah Timan
Sound mixer: second unit

Karl Wasserman
Additional boom operator unknown episodes

Ben Wilkins
Sound editor

Special Effects

Connie Brink
Special effects 40 episodes, 2000-2007

Mark Berg
Special effects 7 episodes, 1999

Kevin Zack
Special effects 7 episodes, 2004-2007

Edward Drohan IV
Special effects 6 episodes, 2007

Drew Jiritano
Special effects 4 episodes, 1999-2000

Steven Kirshoff
Special effects / special effects coordinator 3 episodes, 1999-2000

Matt Vogel
Special effects 3 episodes, 2007

Wilfred Caban
Special effects coordinator 2 episodes, 2000

Conrad V. Brink Jr.
Special effects 2 episodes, 2001

Visual Effects

Lesley Robson-Foster
Visual effects supervisor: post production, RIOT 13 episodes, 2004

Carole Cowley
Visual effects executive producer 6 episodes, 2006

Christopher Scollard
Visual effects supervisor / on-set visual effects supervision / ... 5 episodes, 2000-2007

Michael Taylor
Production executive: RIOT 5 episodes, 2006

David W. Reynolds
Visual effects supervisor 4 episodes, 2006

Mark Edwards
Visual effects producer 4 episodes, 2007

Chris DeCristo
Visual effects supervisor 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Eric Alba
On-set visual effects supervisor 2 episodes, 2007

Will Barker
Digital artist unknown episodes

Kristen Branan
Head of production unknown episodes

Tom Slovick
Visual effects producer unknown episodes

Stunts

Peter Bucossi
Stunt coordinator 76 episodes, 1999-2007

Michael Russo
Stunt coordinator / stunts / ... 45 episodes, 1999-2007

Frank Ferrara (2 pictures)
Stunts / stunt coordinator 30 episodes, 1999-2007

Norman Douglass
Stunts 28 episodes, 1999-2007

Paul Bucossi
Stunts 23 episodes, 1999-2007

Don Hewitt
Stunts / stunt coordinator 17 episodes, 1999-2007

Roy Farfel
Stunts / stunt coordinator 16 episodes, 1999-2007

Bill Anagnos
Stunts 16 episodes, 2000-2007

Steve Mack
Stunts 10 episodes, 1999-2007

Mick O'Rourke
Stunts 10 episodes, 1999-2007

Jay Lee Carrado
Stunts 10 episodes, 2000-2007

John Cenatiempo (5 pictures)
Stunts / utility stunts 9 episodes, 1999-2006

Vic Bucossi
Stunts 8 episodes, 1999-2007

Jodi Michelle Pynn
Stunts / stunt performer 8 episodes, 1999-2007

David Shumbris (3 pictures)
Stunts / stunt performer 7 episodes, 1999-2007

Anna Mastroianni
Stunts / stunt performer 7 episodes, 1999-2006

Chris Barnes
Stunts 7 episodes, 2002-2007

Victor Chan
Stunts 6 episodes, 1999-2004

John Copeman
Stunts 6 episodes, 2001-2006

Tony Guida
Stunts 5 episodes, 1999-2007

Keith Siglinger
Stunts 5 episodes, 1999-2006

Janet Paparazzo
Stunts 5 episodes, 1999-2002

Tim Gallin
Stunts 5 episodes, 2002-2007

Joe Mancini
Stunts / precision driver 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Donald John Hewitt
Stunts 4 episodes, 1999-2007

Manny Siverio
Stunts 4 episodes, 1999-2004

Dino Muccio
Stunts / stunt double / ... 4 episodes, 2002-2007

Ralph Ferrara
Stunts 4 episodes, 2002-2006

Myra 'Dakota' Bown
Stunt double / stunt performer / ... 4 episodes, 2004-2006

Jery Hewitt
Stunt coordinator / stunts 3 episodes, 1999-2007

Jennifer Lamb
Stunts 3 episodes, 1999-2001

Don Picard
Stunts 3 episodes, 2000-2006

Joanna Shelmidine
Stunts 3 episodes, 2001-2004

Joanne Lamstein
Stunt double: Patti D'Arbanville / stunts 3 episodes, 2002-2004

Mike Burke
Stunts / stunt driver 3 episodes, 2004-2007

Thomas Place
Stunts 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Al Sachs
Stunts 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Aaron Vexler
Stunts: Michael Imperioli/Carl Capotorto / stunts 3 episodes, 2007

Jeffrey M. Marchetti
Stunts 2 episodes, 1999-2004

Jalil Jay Lynch
Stunts 2 episodes, 2000-2007

Chazz Menendez
Stunts 2 episodes, 2000-2007

Bob Colletti
Stunts 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Herb Kerr
Stunts 2 episodes, 2000-2002

David S. Lomax
Stunts 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Lisa France
Stunts 2 episodes, 2001-2004

John Roney
Stunts 2 episodes, 2001-2004

Jack Lotz
Stunts 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Jim Kim
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Roy T. Anderson
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002-2006

Bob Lake
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Jack McLaughlin
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Al Cerullo
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002

Wayne Cerullo
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002

Jeff Ward
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002

Anthony Vincent
Stunts 2 episodes, 2004-2007

Austin Bucossi
Stunt double / stunts 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Danny Downey (1 picture)
Stunt double: Steve Buscemi 2 episodes, 2004

D.J. Surgent
Stunt double / stunts 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Ken Clark
Stunts 2 episodes, 2007

Tim Garris
Stunts 2 episodes, 2007

Samantha MacIvor
Stunts / stunt double: Matilda Downey 2 episodes, 2007

Kevin Rogers
Stunts 2 episodes, 2007

Cort Hessler
Stunt coordinator 1 episode, 2005-2006

Camera and Electrical Department

John L. Oates
Gaffer / rigging gaffer 72 episodes, 1999-2007

Peter Koola
Electrician / rigging gaffer / ... 66 episodes, 1999-2007

Kevin Janicelli
Gaffer 65 episodes, 1999-2007

William Coleman
Camera operator / director of photography: second unit 62 episodes, 1999-2007

Tim Norman
First assistant camera 61 episodes, 1999-2007

Edward W. Lowry
Dolly grip 58 episodes, 2000-2007

Phil Purificato
Grip / best boy rigging grip 58 episodes, 2000-2007

Tom Anderson
Best boy electric 57 episodes, 1999-2004

Louis Petraglia
Key rigging grip / grip 57 episodes, 2000-2007

Dennis Gamiello
Key grip / grip 55 episodes, 2000-2007

Aaron Dawley
Best boy grip / grip / ... 54 episodes, 2000-2007

Patrick Quinn
Second assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera 52 episodes, 1999-2004

Ben Noble
Electrician / best boy electric / ... 45 episodes, 2001-2007

Anthony Gamiello
Grip 41 episodes, 1999-2007

Brian Fitzsimons
Grip / best boy grip 38 episodes, 2000-2007

Louis Sabat
Grip / best boy grip / ... 34 episodes, 2002-2007

Robert Falcone
Lighting technician / electrician 30 episodes, 2002-2006

Douglas Pellegrino
Camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / ... 29 episodes, 1999-2007

Dennis Green
24 frame video operator / playback operator: 24 frame 28 episodes, 1999-2007

William D. Moran
Grip / best boy grip 27 episodes, 2000-2004

Peter Colavito
Electrician 27 episodes, 2001-2004

Gerard Sava
Camera operator: 'b' camera / camera operator: "b" camera / ... 26 episodes, 1999-2007

Joseph M. Ori
Dimmer board operator / electrician 25 episodes, 2002-2004

Tom Percarpio
Electrician / best boy electric 23 episodes, 2001-2002

Richard Neumann
Electrician / best boy electric 23 episodes, 2002-2007

Hollis Meminger
Second assistant camera / camera loader / ... 21 episodes, 2004-2007

Daniel Casey
Second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera / ... 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Barry Wetcher
Still photographer 20 episodes, 2001-2002

Richard Girolami Jr.
Electrician 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Rafael August
Electrician 19 episodes, 1999-2000

Darren Ryan
24 frame video operator 18 episodes, 2000-2002

Scott Koenigsberg
Camera loader 18 episodes, 2004-2006

Timothy Healy
Electrician 17 episodes, 1999-2000

Larry McConkey
Steadicam operator / steadicam operator / ... 17 episodes, 2001-2007

Abbot Genser
Still photographer 17 episodes, 2002-2004

David E. Baron
First assistant camera: "b" camera 16 episodes, 2006-2007

Alfred Padilla
Electrician 13 episodes, 1999-2000

Dave McAllister
Grip 13 episodes, 1999

Thomas McGrath Woods
Grip 13 episodes, 1999

Jim McMillan Jr.
Key rigging grip 13 episodes, 1999

Tony Neste
Still photographer 13 episodes, 2000

Joseph Baccari
Electrician 13 episodes, 2004

Miguel Jimenez
Shop electrician 13 episodes, 2004

Joshua Wingard
Grip / best boy grip 12 episodes, 1999

Jason Marder
Camera loader 12 episodes, 2000

Ken Ferris
Camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: 'b' camera / ... 12 episodes, 2001-2007

Gabriel Goodenough
Camera loader 12 episodes, 2002

Roberto Jiménez
Electrician 12 episodes, 2002

Richard A. Mitchell
Electrician 12 episodes, 2006

Dennis Gamiello Jr.
Grip 11 episodes, 1999-2002

Beck Hoehn
Camera loader / second assistant camera 11 episodes, 1999

Benjamin Dailey
Camera loader 11 episodes, 2001

Steve Ramsey
Electrician 11 episodes, 2001

Christopher Gamiello
Grip 11 episodes, 2004-2007

Robert Gurgo
Generator operator: base camp 11 episodes, 2004-2007

Chris Drechsler
Lighting technician 11 episodes, 2006-2007

James McMillan
Key grip 10 episodes, 1999

J. Dan Wright
Electrician 10 episodes, 2002-2006

Howard J. Cournoyer
Dimmer board operator 9 episodes, 1999-2000

Tony Arnaud
Best boy grip / grip / ... 9 episodes, 1999

Christopher Vaccaro
Grip 9 episodes, 1999

James Quinn
Grip 9 episodes, 2000

Wesley Battle
Grip / best boy grip 9 episodes, 2001

Nina Zarnett
Grip 9 episodes, 2002-2006

Nicolas L. Charuet
Grip 9 episodes, 2004

Craig Blankenhorn (4 pictures)
Still photographer 9 episodes, 2007

Rebekah Frankel
Electrician 9 episodes, 2007

James Gregory
Dimmer board operator 9 episodes, 2007

Jared Sturner
Rigging grip / grip 9 episodes, 2007

Amanda Hudson
Assistant camera: 'b' camera / camera loader / ... 8 episodes, 1999-2004

Jon W. Rosenbloom
Grip 8 episodes, 2000-2002

Brooke Stanford
Electrician 8 episodes, 2000

Kevin Lowry
Grip 8 episodes, 2002

Hugo Bonilla
Electrician 8 episodes, 2007

Derek J. Manganelli
Camera loader 8 episodes, 2007

Will Callahan
Electrician 7 episodes, 2001

John Lowry
Grip 7 episodes, 2002

Andrew Casey
Steadicam operator / steadicam operator 6 episodes, 1999-2001

Tim McMillan
Grip 6 episodes, 1999

Chris Karlof
Electrician 6 episodes, 2000

James Bartolomeo
First assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera 5 episodes, 1999-2001

Jared Abrams
Camera loader 5 episodes, 1999

John Gilgar
Electrician 5 episodes, 1999

John Krause
Grip 5 episodes, 2001-2006

Gábor Kövér
Camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "c" camera 5 episodes, 2007

George Potter
Shop electrician 5 episodes, 2007

Phil Abraham
Camera operator 4 episodes, 1999

Rodney Bauer
Dolly grip / key grip: b unit 4 episodes, 1999

Joseph Grimaldi
Best boy electric 4 episodes, 1999

Amy Kupferberg
Electrician / generator operator 4 episodes, 1999

James Domorski
24 frame video operator / playback operator: 24 frame 4 episodes, 2000-2007

James J. Ferris
Electrician 4 episodes, 2001-2004

Jon Delgado
Electrician 4 episodes, 2001

Frank Schumo
Grip 4 episodes, 2004-2007

Justin Corbett
Grip 4 episodes, 2004

Eugene C. DePasquale
Best boy grip / dolly grip / ... 3 episodes, 1999

Ed Engels Jr.
Dolly grip 3 episodes, 1999

Jerry Holway
Steadicam operator 3 episodes, 1999

Gregory F. Johnson
Grip 3 episodes, 1999

Ben Wingard
Grip 3 episodes, 1999

Monique Mitchell
Grip 3 episodes, 2004

Peter Blahut
Electrician 3 episodes, 2007

Robert Rizza
Rigging grip 3 episodes, 2007

Fabio Ciotto
Camera loader: Italy / second assistant / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Simone Iorio
Camera operator: Italy / first assistant camera: Italy 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Enrico Lucidi
Camera operator: Italy / director of cinematography: Italy 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Rocco Palmieri
Electrician 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Igor Srubshchik
24 frame video operator 2 episodes, 2000

Agnes Rodriguez
Camera loader: Miami / camera loader: additional crew, Miami 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Stephen Consentino
Steadicam operator / steadicam operator 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Steve Greenberg
Electrician 2 episodes, 2002

Sal Lanza
Key grip: second unit 2 episodes, 2002

Thomas Landi
Rigging electrician / rigging gaffer 2 episodes, 2004

Jim McConkey
Steadicam operator 2 episodes, 2004

Dana Altomare
Camera operator: "b" camera 2 episodes, 2007

Edwin Santiago
Rigging grip 2 episodes, 2007

Jan Burgess
Assistant camera: secont unit

Rachelle Fankhauser
Electrician

Matthew Haskins
Second assistant camera: "a" and "b" camera

Cara Howe
Assistant camera

Saiyiu. Li
Additional camera loader unknown episodes

Joe Mellon
Grip

Jason Micallef
Electrician

Anna Novick
Grip

Felix Teitlebaum
Additional second assistant camera unknown episodes

Joshua Van Praag
Electrician

Tom Vulliez
Additional dolly grip unknown episodes

Casting Department

Grant Wilfley
Extras casting 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Kathleen Backel
Casting assistant / casting associate 60 episodes, 2001-2007

Anna Maniscalco
Background casting / extras casting associate 45 episodes, 2000-2004

Meredith Tucker
Casting associate 45 episodes, 2001-2007

Mary Clay Boland
Casting assistant / casting associate 25 episodes, 1999-2000

Kelly Foster
Casting assistant 13 episodes, 2000

Jenny Rawdin
Extras casting assistant 12 episodes, 2006

Melissa Braun
Extras casting associate 11 episodes, 2006

Katharina Eggmann
Casting assistant 10 episodes, 1999

Todd Feldman
Background casting 9 episodes, 2007

Antonia Dauphin
Casting assistant 8 episodes, 2006-2007

Karen Wood
Extras casting 2 episodes, 2006

Chris Bustard
Extras casting: Los Angeles

Leah Kaplan
Extras casting assistant unknown episodes

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Lauren Press
Assistant costume designer 67 episodes, 1999-2007

Jesse Lello
Wardrobe production assistant 47 episodes, 1999-2004

Mildred Del Rio
Tailor 42 episodes, 2000-2004

Elizabeth Feldbauer
Wardrobe supervisor / costumer / ... 42 episodes, 2001-2007

Gail A. Fitzgibbons
Wardrobe supervisor 36 episodes, 2000-2002

Lorraine Calvert
Assistant costume designer 34 episodes, 2002-2007

Kevin P. Faherty
Wardrobe supervisor 32 episodes, 1999-2001

Jennifer Ingram
Costumer 31 episodes, 2001-2007

Barbara Krauthamer
Costumer 30 episodes, 2000-2002

Kim Wilcox
Assistant costume designer 24 episodes, 2000-2001

Eileen Goh
Costumer / wardrobe supervisor 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Joseph La Corte
Costumer / wardrobe supervisor / ... 17 episodes, 2002-2006

Ronald J. Haney
Wardrobe production assistant 15 episodes, 1999-2000

Arlynn Abseck
Costumer 13 episodes, 2004

Patricia Sanftner
Wardrobe supervisor 12 episodes, 1999

Irene Feldbauer
Costumer 11 episodes, 2004-2007

Kenn Hamilton
Costumer / wardrobe supervisor 10 episodes, 2001-2002

Patricia Colin
Wardrobe supervisor 10 episodes, 2006

Barbara Hause
Wardrobe supervisor / costume supervisor 9 episodes, 2004

Denise Andres
Wardrobe supervisor 9 episodes, 2007

Sarah Greene
Costume department coordinator 9 episodes, 2007

Shannon S. O'Hara
Tailor 8 episodes, 2007

Careen Fowles
Costumer 7 episodes, 1999-2004

Chuck Casey
Tailor 7 episodes, 2000

Adrian Washington
Wardrobe production assistant 7 episodes, 2007

Katherine Banks
Costumer 5 episodes, 2004

Mathieu Hennion
Extras costumer 5 episodes, 2006

Laura Sewrey
Costumer / assistant costume designer 4 episodes, 1999-2006

Angela Mirabella
Costumer / set costumer 4 episodes, 2007

Lynn Hoffman
Assistant costume designer 3 episodes, 1999

Thomas Beall
Costumer 3 episodes, 2001

Frank Avanzo
On-set costumer 2 episodes, 1999

Shannon Spann
Costumer 2 episodes, 1999

Kelly Chambers
Costumer 2 episodes, 2004

Roseann Milano
Costumer 2 episodes, 2004

Devon Renee Spencer
Assistant costume designer: Los Angeles 2 episodes, 2006

Evelina Andres
Wardrobe production assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Amy Andrews
Costumer 2 episodes, 2007

Colleen Morris
Tailor 2 episodes, 2007

Jennifer James
Wardrobe production assistant unknown episodes

Lucia Lettini
Costumer

Editorial Department

Linda Olague
Colorist 46 episodes, 1999-2002

Joe Guzman
Post-production assistant / post-production coordinator 42 episodes, 2002-2007

Scott Klein (4 pictures)
Colorist / final colorist 34 episodes, 2004-2007

Lynne Whitlock
Assistant editor 29 episodes, 1999-2006

Keith Ponschock
Telecine assistant 26 episodes, 2001-2004

Erick Becerra
Post-production assistant 24 episodes, 2000-2001

Lisa Taylor
Post-production coordinator 24 episodes, 2000-2001

Richard J. Rossi
Assistant editor 24 episodes, 2002-2007

Heather K. Schreck
Post-production assistant 22 episodes, 1999-2000

Eddy Vallante
Post-production assistant 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Sam Claypool
Post-production assistant 13 episodes, 2004

Peter Phillips (2 pictures)
Post-production coordinator 13 episodes, 2004

Salvatore Catanzaro
On-line assistant editor 12 episodes, 2001

Timothy Hill
Post-production assistant 12 episodes, 2002

Rebecca Simon
Post-production coordinator 12 episodes, 2002

Aaron Goldman
Post-production assistant 11 episodes, 1999

Juliet Walker
Post-production assistant 11 episodes, 2001

Jason Altman
Colorist: dailies / colorist 11 episodes, 2004-2007

Carol Stutz
Assistant editor 11 episodes, 2006

April Lawrence
Assistant editor 9 episodes, 2000-2001

Andrew Kahn
Post-production assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Laurel Miller
Post-production assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Sara Scotti
Post-production assistant 9 episodes, 2007

David Hill
Assistant editor 7 episodes, 1999-2007

Sofie Dejus
Post-production assistant 7 episodes, 2006

Gerald Valdez
Assistant editor 4 episodes, 2000

Monica Gillette
Assistant editor 4 episodes, 2001

Pattye Rogers
Assistant editor 4 episodes, 2004

William Marrinson
Assistant editor 3 episodes, 2002

Zoran Rakovic
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 1999

Mary K. Schreck
Post-production assistant 2 episodes, 1999

Paula S. Vannucci
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 1999

Martin C. Heselov
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2006

Mary Pritchard
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2006

Clay Cambern
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2007

Jonathan Brayley
Supervising editor unknown episodes

Meghan Robertson
Post-production assistant unknown episodes

Matthew John Smith
Post-production assistant unknown episodes

Music Department

Kathryn Dayak
Music editor 83 episodes, 1999-2007

Jennifer C. Harper
Music clearance 33 episodes, 2001-2004

Evan Greenspan
Music clearance 30 episodes, 2000-2007

Alan Ett
Music arranger 3 episodes, 2007

Scott Liggett
Music arranger 3 episodes, 2007

Robert Musso
Music recording engineer 2 episodes, 2002-2006

Marilyn D'Amato
Music coach unknown episodes

Geoff Levin
Composer: additional music

Transportation Department

Patrick Hogan
Driver 86 episodes, 1999-2007

James Leavey
Transportation captain / transportation coordinator 70 episodes, 1999-2007

Harry J. Leavey
Transportation co-captain 57 episodes, 1999-2007

David Phillip
Parking coordinator 9 episodes, 2007

Roberto Jiménez
Base camp generator 3 episodes, 2004

Other Crew

Rebecca Thornell
Script clearance / clearance 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Ryder Washburn
Armorer 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Susan Aston
Dialogue coach: James Gandolfini 84 episodes, 1999-2007

Steve Kornacki
Assistant production coordinator / production coordinator / ... 70 episodes, 2000-2007

Christine Gee
Script supervisor 63 episodes, 1999-2007

Salvatore Carino
Production controller / production auditor 58 episodes, 2001-2007

Kyle O'Brien
Assistant accountant / first assistant auditor 48 episodes, 1999-2002

Craig DeSilva
Announcer voice 47 episodes, 1999-2007

Chris Collins
Assistant production coordinator 47 episodes, 1999-2002

Bill Garvey
Location assistant / location scout 47 episodes, 1999-2002

Regina Heyman
Location manager / assistant location manager 47 episodes, 2000-2007

Jessica Archer
Location coordinator / location scout 47 episodes, 2002-2007

David Koch
Location assistant 47 episodes, 2002-2007

David Phillip
Parking coordinator 46 episodes, 1999-2002

Todd Judson
Script coordinator / production assistant / ... 46 episodes, 2002-2007

David Chambers
Location assistant / assistant location manager / ... 45 episodes, 2001-2007

Felicia B. Lipchik
Assistant to writers / assistant to writer / ... 44 episodes, 1999-2002

David Occhino
Location assistant / location scout 43 episodes, 2001-2007

Mark Kamine
Location manager 41 episodes, 1999-2002

Jason Minter
Assistant location manager / assistant: David Chase / ... 38 episodes, 1999-2004

Deidre Schrowang
First assistant auditor / assistant accountant 37 episodes, 1999-2004

Tony Cypres
Second assistant accountant 36 episodes, 2000-2002

Michael E. Hernandez
Chef 36 episodes, 2000-2002

Julie Ross
Assistant: David Chase 33 episodes, 1999-2001

Zoran Blazevic
Location scout 32 episodes, 2001-2007

Chauency Reese
Second assistant auditor / payroll accountant 32 episodes, 2001-2007

April Taylor
Assistant location manager / location manager 32 episodes, 2004-2007

Leslie E.A. Rider
Production assistant: writer's office / script coordinator 31 episodes, 2001-2004

Noreen R. Cheleden
Set production assistant 30 episodes, 1999-2001

Brian Palatucci
Location assistant 30 episodes, 2000-2002

John Silvestri
Set production assistant 30 episodes, 2000-2002

Sandra Vannucchi
Location scout / assistant location manager 28 episodes, 1999-2002

James Cosper
Location scout 28 episodes, 2000-2002

Jennifer G. Fistere
Assistant to executive producer / assistant: executive producer / ... 26 episodes, 2002-2007

Michael Moniaros
Location assistant / location assistant/scout 25 episodes, 1999-2000

Hans Graffunder
Production coordinator 25 episodes, 2000-2002

Matthew Gordon
Production assistant / set production assistant 25 episodes, 2001-2004

Kathleen Fellegara
On-set medic / medical consultant / ... 24 episodes, 2000-2007

Jesse Hove
Location assistant 24 episodes, 2004-2006

Lynda Van Damm
Production accountant 23 episodes, 1999-2000

Lori Robins
Stand in/photo double 22 episodes, 1999-2001

Amy Carter (6 pictures)
Payroll accountant 22 episodes, 1999-2000

Tosha L. Hawkins
Payroll auditor 22 episodes, 2001-2002

Clare Lord
Location coordinator / location scout 22 episodes, 2001-2002

Carmen Rodríguez
Second assistant auditor / first assistant auditor 22 episodes, 2004-2006

James Brown Jr.
Script distribution coordinator 21 episodes, 2001-2002

Jason D. Frank
Fire operator 21 episodes, 2002-2007

Ginger Gonzalez
Set production assistant 21 episodes, 2002-2007

Deborah Ricketts
Clip clearance 21 episodes, 2002-2007

Sam Arthurs
Armorer 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Shawn Fulton Lucas
Stand-in: Michael Imperioli / photo-double: Michael Imperioli / ... 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Kerry Roberts
Assistant payroll accountant 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Ramón Rodríguez
Second assistant accountant / first assistant accountant 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Louis Zuppardi
Location coordinator 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Melissa Brides
Set production assistant / office production assistant 20 episodes, 2001-2002

Genevieve Palmieri
Set production assistant 19 episodes, 2006-2007

Peter Kelly
Set production assistant 18 episodes, 1999-2001

James G. Delaney
Office production assistant 18 episodes, 2000-2001

Cheyanne M. Casey
Assistant location coordinator / writers' office production assistant / ... 18 episodes, 2004-2007

Daisy Montfort
Office production assistant / production assistant 18 episodes, 2006-2007

Chris Collins
Production coordinator / assistant production coordinator / ... 17 episodes, 2004-2007

Brenda Yoo
Second assistant accountant / assistant accountant 15 episodes, 2006-2007

Monica Castellanos
Assistant accountant / accounting clerk: Miami 13 episodes, 1999-2002

Daniel T. Green
Assistant: executive producer 13 episodes, 1999

Janis Finkle
Accounting clerk 13 episodes, 2000

Betsy Friedman
Set production assistant 13 episodes, 2000

Brian Hawk
Location coordinator 13 episodes, 2000

Scott Schaeffer
Production assistant 13 episodes, 2000

Lauren Spielberg
Office production assistant 13 episodes, 2000

Jennifer Zobel
Assistant to producer 13 episodes, 2000

Tina Elmo
Production resources 13 episodes, 2001

Michael L. Walker
Production assistant 13 episodes, 2002

Christopher Johnston
Location assistant 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Shane Moran
Production assistant 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Darek Makhoul
Chef 12 episodes, 1999

Jerica Mazzaferro
Script supervisor 12 episodes, 1999

Evan T. Reilly
Distribution coordinator 12 episodes, 2000

Frank Carino
Stage production assistant 12 episodes, 2002

David Catalano
Set production assistant 12 episodes, 2002

Abbey Chambers
Office production assistant 12 episodes, 2002

Angel Rivas
Craft service assistant 12 episodes, 2002

Melita Rivas
Craft service assistant 12 episodes, 2002

Evan Friedman
Accounting clerk 12 episodes, 2006

Raymond Carroll
Location coordinator 11 episodes, 1999

Kerin Ferallo
Assistant production coordinator 11 episodes, 1999

Rebecca A. Miller
Assistant: Ilene S. Landress 11 episodes, 1999

James Paul
Accounting clerk 11 episodes, 2000

Debora Fearon
Craft service 11 episodes, 2001

Adam T. Weisinger
Set production assistant 11 episodes, 2001

Timothee Talandier
Assistant location manager 11 episodes, 2006

Ethan Goldman
Assistant to writer 10 episodes, 1999

Deanna Leslie
Set production assistant 10 episodes, 1999

Aaron D. Forste
Set production assistant 10 episodes, 2000

Scott Schaeffer
Set production assistant 10 episodes, 2000

Charles McDonald
Set production assistant 10 episodes, 2001

Mikki Ziska
Set production assistant 10 episodes, 2002

Rebecca Ewing
Production assistant 10 episodes, 2004

Ashley Bearden
Assistant production coordinator 10 episodes, 2006-2007

Bruno Michels
Production assistant 10 episodes, 2006

Henri Sann
Key set production assistant 10 episodes, 2006

Jennifer Chambers
Accounting clerk 9 episodes, 2000

Derek Wimble
Production assistant 9 episodes, 2004

Richard Alfieri
Chef / chef/caterer 9 episodes, 2007

Fabio A. Assalone
Accounting clerk 9 episodes, 2007

Richard M. Bartholomay
Location assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Dan Castleman
Technical consultant 9 episodes, 2007

Laura DiBiase
Production assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Josh Dorn
Location assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Russell Eida
Office production assistant 9 episodes, 2007

James Feldman
Production assistant: writers office 9 episodes, 2007

Rosa Garces
Accounting clerk 9 episodes, 2007

Rocco Nisivoccia
Assistant location manager 9 episodes, 2007

Pete Pegas
Assistant chef / assistant: chef caterer / ... 9 episodes, 2007

Diana Salsone
Assistant chef / assistant: chef caterer / ... 9 episodes, 2007

Roxanne Senesman
Production accountant 9 episodes, 2007

Peter Simon
Stage production assistant 9 episodes, 2007

John Spady
Location scout 9 episodes, 2007

James P. Stephens
Location assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Melissa Stevens
Assistant location coordinator 9 episodes, 2007

Ben Thomson
Craft service assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Kieran Shea
Location scout / assistant location manager 8 episodes, 1999-2000

Eric Greenberg
Production assistant: writer's office 8 episodes, 2000-2001

Lizzie Felleman
Production assistant: writer's office / writer's office production assistant 8 episodes, 2000

Chris Hall
Set production assistant 8 episodes, 2000

Lisa Molinaro
Script supervisor 8 episodes, 2002-2004

Jill K. Perno
Production assistant 8 episodes, 2004

Joe Galione
Stage production assistant / production assistant 8 episodes, 2006-2007

Matthew Sirianni
Key set production assistant 7 episodes, 1999

Lance Reisch
Set production assistant 7 episodes, 2000

Bill Ahern
Production assistant 7 episodes, 2001

Cristine Chambers
Assistant: Terence Winter 7 episodes, 2006-2007

Elizabeth Cline
Set production assistant 7 episodes, 2006

Robert Lopez
Production assistant 7 episodes, 2006

Selena Beal
Set production assistant 7 episodes, 2007

Mike King
Assistant location manager / location manager 6 episodes, 1999

Jonathan McGrath
Office production assistant 6 episodes, 1999

Gary Van Der Meer
Location scout 6 episodes, 2000

Noah Thomson
Craft service assistant / craft service 6 episodes, 2001-2007

Cynthia Bauer
Set production assistant 6 episodes, 2001

Jon Morgenthau
Office production assistant 6 episodes, 2001

Beth Scura
Office production assistant 6 episodes, 2001

Anthony Sloan
Craft service assistant 6 episodes, 2001

Daniel Feighery
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2002

Jason Carro
Set production assistant / production assistant 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Dan Kukkonen
Second assistant accountant 6 episodes, 2007

Kristen M. Lange
Production assistant: writers office 6 episodes, 2007

Michelle Sladinski
Set production assistant 6 episodes, 2007

Jason Cahill
Executive story editor 5 episodes, 1999

Mark Saraceni
Story editor 5 episodes, 1999

Michael Caleo
Story editor 5 episodes, 2004

Toni Kalem
Story editor 5 episodes, 2004

Eugene Stamos
Craft service: second unit / craft service / ... 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Berry Hatfield
Production assistant: writer's office 5 episodes, 2006

Josh Michael
Craft service assistant 5 episodes, 2007

Adam Taylor
Accounting clerk 4 episodes, 1999

Stan Wiencko
Key set production assistant 4 episodes, 1999

Mario Nila
Production assistant 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Joe Mancini
Photo double / stand-in 4 episodes, 2006

Veronica Lupu
Script supervisor: second unit 4 episodes, 2007

Ted O'Connor
Set production assistant 4 episodes, 2007

Malachy Orozco
Stage production assistant 4 episodes, 2007

Rashad Clinton
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2002-2004

Mike Walker
Set production assistant 3 episodes, 2002

James Cozzarelli
Technical advisor 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Zachary Stuart-Pontier
Set production assistant 3 episodes, 2006

Dr. Jeffery Manko
Technical consultant: medical / medical technical advisor 3 episodes, 2007

John Michael Sudol
Production assistant 2 episodes, 1999

Martina Pozzi
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 1999

Denise Blasor
Adr 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Joseph Alessi
Location scout 2 episodes, 2000

Dana Lyn Baron
Stand-in 2 episodes, 2000

Christopher Eadicicco
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2000

Lynn H. Powers
Location scout 2 episodes, 2001

Frank Slaten
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2001

Heidi Tannenbaum
Distribution coordinator 2 episodes, 2001

Kenneth J. Cooney
Location manager: Miami / location supervisor: additional crew - Miami Unit 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Ilene Pickus
Script supervisor: Miami / script supervisor: additonal crew - Miami Unit 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Saxon Eldridge
Assistant to director 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Grant Kahler
Crew 2 episodes, 2004

Lowell Freedman
Additional set production assistant / production assistant 2 episodes, 2006-2007

David Berthiaume
Location manager 2 episodes, 2006

Chiemi Karasawa
Script supervisor 2 episodes, 2006

William Minter
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2006

Matthew Reedy
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2006

Shilo Frontierro
Additional set production assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Lauren Guilmartin
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Jim Nickas
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Joe Thomson
Craft service assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Tasha Zamsky
Animal wrangler 2 episodes, 2007

David Gross
Production assistant

Keith Adams
Location scout

Stefanie Bari
Stand-in: Jamie Lynn Sigler

Jackie Campbell
Production assistant

Todd Carroll
Production assistant

Bartow Church
Office production assistant unknown episodes

Jan Cosby
Second assistant accountant unknown episodes

Valerie Desjardins
Daily script unknown episodes

Johnny Egan
Production assistant

Krista Fico
Set production assistant

Aaron Fiore (2 pictures)
Stand-in

Peggy Flood
Additional voice unknown episodes

Brian Goetz
Production assistant

Thalia Harithas
Additional production assistant unknown episodes

Kyle Koromaldi
Set production assistant

Victoria C. Lang
Set production assistant

Michael McBrien
Production assistant

J.C. McIlwaine
Production assistant

Kathrina Miccio
Body double

Kenyon Noble
Production assistant

Mary Patterson
Assistant: John Patterson / production assistant

Joan Preston
Photo double: Loraine Bracco unknown episodes

Chris Sanata
Production assistant

Ben Selkow
Production assistant

Kelly Trivigno
Assistant payroll accountant unknown episodes

David Velasco
Production assistant

Deana Vinciullo
Production assistant

Thanks

Robert Graham
Special thanks / additional thanks 3 episodes, 2007

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 11 months ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 11 months ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 11 months ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 11 months ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper