A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  The Conspirator Pictures  >  The Conspirator Cast and Crew

The Conspirator Cast and Crew


Cast

James McAvoy (713 pictures)
Frederick Aiken

Robin Wright (427 pictures)
Mary Surratt

Kevin Kline (133 pictures)
Edwin Stanton

Evan Rachel Wood (1,824 pictures)
Anna Surratt

Tom Wilkinson (87 pictures)
Reverdy Johnson

Justin Long (385 pictures)
Nicholas Baker

Danny Huston (115 pictures)
Joseph Holt

James Badge Dale (11 pictures)
William Hamilton

Colm Meaney (59 pictures)
David Hunter

Alexis Bledel (1,119 pictures)
Sarah Weston

Johnny Simmons (88 pictures)
John Surratt

Toby Kebbell (45 pictures)
John Wilkes Booth

Jonathan Groff (122 pictures)
Louis Weichmann

Stephen Root (18 pictures)
John Lloyd

John Cullum (25 pictures)
Judge Wylie

Norman Reedus (253 pictures)
Lewis Payne

George Atzerodt

Marcus Hester
David Herold

Chris Bauer (5 pictures)
Major Smith

Jim True-Frost (19 pictures)
Hartranft

Shea Whigham (31 pictures)
Captain Cottingham

David Andrews (17 pictures)
Father Walter

James Kirk Sparks
Edman Spangler

John Curran
General Howe

Robert C. Treveiler (3 pictures)
General Harris as Robert Treveiler

Brian F. Durkin
Lieutenant as Brian Durkin

Cullen Moss
Stanton's Officer

Jason Hatfield
Asa Trenchard

Kathleen Hogan
Mrs. Mountchessington

Gerald Bestrom
Abraham Lincoln

Marshell Canney
Mary Todd Lincoln

Andy Martin
Major Rathbone

Dean Mumford
Plainslothes Major

Dennis Clark
Andrew Johnson

Tom Nelson
Senior Officer

Brandon Carroll
Stretcher Bearer

Lori Beth Edgeman (6 pictures)
Female Guest #1

Amy Tipton (1 picture)
Female Guest #2

Beau Turpin
Boarding House Guard

Glenn R. Wilder
Secretary Seward

Brian Duffy
Frederick Seward

Richard Deloach
Seward's Servant

Lindsey Lambrakos
Fanny Seward

Cal Johnson
Army Sergeant

Chris Eckles
Stanton's Aide

Kevin Nichols
Douglas

Walter Bankson
Paper Boy

Peter Bannon
Toastmaster

Travis Sprayberry
Peterson House Boarder

John Bankson
Alexander Gardner

Lance Miles
Cell Guard #1

Adam Porter
Cell Gaurd #2

Andrew Arrasmith
Courtroom Guard

Brett Brooks
Captain

Aric Bruggeworth
Union Soldier

Kevin Buttimer
Union Soldier

Russell Cook
Priest

Craig Crumpton
Brig. General Robert S. Foster

John Deifer
General James A. Ekin

Ken Feragen
Soldier

Civilian

Will Finch
Journalist

Richard L. Fister (3 pictures)
Citizen #1

Blake Garris
Extra

Patricia Garvin
Stage Actress Mary

Christopher John Heady
Stanton's Assistant

Rachel Herrick
Stage Actress Augusta

Baily Hopkins
VFX Townsperson

Chloe Kirby
Female Guest 2

Chase Orsini-Liberatore
Ford's Theatre Patron

Kenneth Prawat
Union Soldier

Jessica Shay
Ford's Theatre Patron

John L. Smith Jr.
Senator Aide to Vice President Johnson

Jessica Spaid
Sarah's Friend

Ron Stafford (3 pictures)
Benn Pitman

Toddrick Thomas
Dinner Server

Michelle Cox Turley
Execution Witness

Jeremy Tuttle
Samuel Arnold

Ryan Watterson
Stagehand

Gene Witham
Courtroom Gallery Person

John Zimmerman
Doctor Tending Lincoln

Director

Robert Redford (413 pictures)

Writer

James D. Solomon
Written by as James Solomon

Story as James Solomon

Gregory Bernstein
Story

Producer

Brian Peter Falk
Producer

Bill Holderman
Producer

Robert Redford (413 pictures)
Producer

Joe Ricketts
Executive producer

Jeremiah Samuels
Executive producer

Greg Shapiro
Producer

James D. Solomon
Co-producer

Robert Stone
Producer

Webster Stone
Executive producer

Original Music

Mark Isham (1 picture)

Cinematographer

Newton Thomas Sigel (1 picture)
Director of photography

Editor

Craig McKay

Casting Director

Avy Kaufman

Production Designer

Kalina Ivanov

Art Director

Mark Garner
As Mark E. Garner

Set Decorator

Melissa M. Levander
As Melissa Lavender

Costume Designer

Louise Frogley

Makeup Department

Deborah Ball
Hair stylist

Gina Baran
Additional hair stylist

John R. Bayless
Makeup department head as John Bayless

Wendy Bell
Additional makeup artist

Judith H. Bickerton
Additional hair stylist as Judy Bickerton

Susan Buffington
Additional hair stylist

Leo Corey Castellano
Key makeup artist

Gail Hensley
Additional hair stylist as P. Gail Hensley

Patricia McAlhany Glasser
Key hair stylist

Theresa McCoy McDowell
Makeup artist

Evelyn Roach
Additional hair stylist

Angela Rogers
Additional makeup artist as Angela Collins

Barbara Sanders
Additional hair stylist

Duane Saylor
Additional makeup artist

Betty Lou Skinner
Hair department head

Dawn Turner
Additional hair stylist

Production Manager

Billy Badalato
Unit production manager

Kaylene Carlson
Production supervisor

Ruth Hasty
Post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Richard Graves
First assistant director

Matt Rawls
Second second assistant director

Eric Sherman
Second assistant director

Art Department

Seth Amyx
Construction laborer

Matthew Andrews
Painter

John Bankson
Property master

Claudette Barius
Portrait painter: end titles

Mark Baucom
Painter

Stephan Beck
Set designer

Sean Bernard
Scenic crew

Cindy Berry
Greensperson

Dustin Berry
Art department assistant

Sara Bettinger
Propmaker gangboss

Chuck Bitting
Construction laborer as Charles Bitting

Melissa Bitting
Painter

Chris Bogart
Painter as Christopher A. Bogart

Michael Bohlen
Construction laborer

Lewis Bowen
Scenic foreperson

John Bromell
Set dresser

Kenneth Bryant
Set dresser

Jack Caldwell
Construction laborer

Larry R. Chavis
Construction laborer

Whitney Cogar
Art department assistant

Richard M. Cole
General foreman

Richard Colwell
Scenic crew

Thomas Conrade
Mulch division

John A. Cooper
Greensperson

Danielle Couture
Art department coordinator as Danielle S. Couture

Guy L.G. Covington Jr.
Greensperson

Guy D. Covington Sr.
Greensperson as Guy Dale Covington Sr.

Randy Crabb
Construction laborer

Henry Dando
Key greensperson

Chris Downing
Mulch division

Phillip Ducker
Construction laborer

Stephen Eno
Scenic crew as Stephan Eno

Summer Eubanks
Set decoration buyer

John P. Faivre
Construction laborer

Jonathan Fenin
Construction laborer

Jordan Fiore
Mulch division

Kevin Fleming
Scenic crew

Justin Flood
Mulch division

Benedict Fortunati
Construction laborer

Melissa Frye
Scenic crew

Patrick Fuhrman
Leadman

Joseph K. Garcia
Key leadman

Kevin Garland
Paint utility

Jeremy Andy Gibbs
Construction laborer as Jeremy Gibbs

Kevin Gilman
Mulch division

Susanna Glattly
Scenic foreman

Joseph Golz
Construction laborer as Joseph Golz

Ancil Gordon
Construction laborer

Darrell Gordon
Mulch division

Cindy Gouin
Construction utility

David Gouin
Construction laborer

Bradley G. Grasser
Construction laborer as Bradley Grasser

Geoffrey S. Grimsman
Assistant art director

Kevin Halas
Construction laborer

James 'Bubba' Hancock
Mulch division

Frank J. Hart
Propmaker gangboss

Terrence Hendricks
Mulch division

Lillian Heyward
Graphic artist as Lillian Byrne Heyward

Merritt Houston
Mulch division

Vincent E. Immordino
Greensperson as Vincent Immordino

Aaron Jaggers
Construction laborer

Dean F. Janik
Sign painter as Dean Janik

Scott Johnson
Assistant props

Kristine Kennedy
Painter

Richard Krish
Set dresser

Christopher Kuder
Construction laborer

Gary W. Lang
Propmaker gangboss

Scott A. Lawson
Set dresser

Michael Little
Mulch division

Stephanie Macomber Kern
Scenic crew as Stephanie Macomber

Paul Markovich
Graphic artist

James Martishuis
Construction laborer

Charles McCandless
Mulch division

Christopher McFeely
Construction laborer

Harold McFeely
Construction laborer

Malcolm Miller Jr.
Construction laborer

John W. Morgan
Standby painter

Jonathan S. Morgan
Painter

Thomas A. Morris Jr.
Construction coordinator

Michael Moylan
Construction utility

Todd Bryan Noonan
Construction laborer

William Scot Noonan
Toolman as William 'Scott' Noonan

Bozydar Orszula
Location foreman as Bozydar H. Orszula

James Passanante
Scenic charge as James J. Passanante

Gregg Perez
Set dresser

Roger Tyson Pixler
Painter as Roger Pixler

William Rampey
Construction laborer

Guy Ramsden
Construction laborer

John Russell
Construction laborer

Gregory Schmitz
Scenic foreman as Greg Schmitz

Chris Shader
Assistant props

Michael Shapiro
Set dresser

Bob Smith
On-set dresser

Marty Smith
Construction laborer as Martin Smith

Steven J. Sonefeld
Construction laborer as Steven Sonfeld

Francis Stone
Painter

Lester Stone
Construction laborer

Nicole Strojny
Scenic crew

Jeff Walker
Mulch division

Scott D. Warner
Mill foreman as Scott Warner

Michael Wells
Propmaker gangboss as Michael Wells

Nelson Werntz
Construction laborer

Sean Whalen
Scenic crew

Christopher Wicker
Construction laborer

Christopher Wright
Construction laborer

Victor Zaldivar
Construction laborer

Kristin Cauldwell
Props

Jordan Foster
Set dresser: day player

Sean Keenan
Set dresser

Thomas D. Krausz
Set dresser

Matthew Murphy
Swing gang boss

Nick Perlman
Art department intern

Sound Department

Marco Alicea
Sound digital transfer

James Austin
Sound engineering services

Jeremy Bowker
Dialogue editor

Danny Caccavo
Sound digital editorial services

Timothy Cargioli
Boom operator

John Countryman
Sound digital transfer

Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley recording assistant

Frank E. Eulner
Sound effects editor

Andre Fenley
Sound effects editor

Ken Fischer
Sound effects editor

Pascal Garneau
Sound effects editor

Jonathan Gaynor
Sound mixer

Josh Gold
Sound effects editor

Jack Herren
Foley recording mixer

Richard Hymns
Supervising sound editor

Tom Johnson
Sound re-recording mixer

Goro Koyama
Foley artist

Mike Lane
Sound client services

Andy Malcolm
Foley artist

Zach Martin
Sound mix technician

Steve Morris
Sound engineering services

Stephen Muir
Foley recording assistant

Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue editor

Gordon Ng
Sound client services

Jonathan Null
Adr supervisor

Dialogue supervisor

Juan Peralta
Sound re-recording mixer

James Peterson
Second boom operator

Eva Porter
Sound client services

Ronald G. Roumas
Sound recordist

Tony Sereno
Sound mix technician

Daniel Sperry
Sound consultant: Dolby as Dan Sperry

John Torrijos
Sound video services as John 'J.T. Yorrijos

Don White
Foley recording mixer

Marshall Winn
Dialogue editor

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Dialogue editor

Peter Gleaves
Adr mixer

Brooke Graeff
Foley assistant

Andy Stallabrass
Adr recordist

Greg Zimmerman
Adr recordist

Special Effects

David Beavis
Special effects coordinator

Susan Beavis
Special effects buyer

William Dawson
Special effects technician

Austin Grebenc
Special effects technician

Lorenzo Hall
Special effects technician

David Hill
Special effects foreman as Dave Hill

Mike Hudson
Special effects technician

Jeffrey L. Loy
Special effects technician

William Purcell
Special effects technician

Aaron Strickland
Special effects technician

Visual Effects

Alexandra Altrocchi
Visual effects producer: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks as Alexandra Wolbach

Kevin Bell
Compositor: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks

Michael Boggs
Scanning supervisor: Company 3

Joya Clark
Rotoscope/paint artist: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks

Matthew Doll
Compositor: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks

Tau Gerber
Visual effects supervisor: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks

Justin Graham
Compositor: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks

Elliot Hanes
Scanning operator: Company 3

Paul Hettler
Visual effects head of production: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks

Joaquin Jutt
Rotoscope and paint artist

Thomas Kuo
Scanning operator: Company 3

Alex Laurent
Senior matte painter: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks

Visual effects art director: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks

Richard McBride
Compositor: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks as Rich McBride

Mimi Medel
Visual effects executive producer: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks

Gavin Miljkovich
Visual effects artist

Peter Oberdorfer
Visual effects chief of operations: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks

Eric Schweikert
Compositor: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks

Scott Smith
Visual effects systems administrator: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks

Sam Stewart
Rotoscope/paint lead: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks

Matt Waggle
Assistant digital matte painter: Catapult Reliance Mediaworks

Michael Karp
Matchmover

Daniel Lowenberg
Matchmove/layout

Sean Rowe
Digital film scanner

Sean Schur
Cg supervisor

Stunts

Tom Akos
Stunt performer

Danny Cosmo
Stunt performer

Alan D'Antoni
Stunt performer

Ellis Edwards
Stunt performer

Dale Frye
Stunt performer

Lex D. Geddings
Stunt performer

Thirl Haston
Stunt performer

Matthew McMicken
Stunt performer

Dino Muccio
Stunt performer

Michael Ortiz
Stunt performer

Christina Ritzi
Stunt double: Mary Surratt

Steve Ritzi
Stunt coordinator as Steve Ritzi

Ross Morgan Ruben
Stunt performer

Lonnie R. Smith Jr.
Stunt performer

Christopher Tardieu
Stunt performer

John Zimmerman
Stunt performer

Brian Duffy
Stunts

Cal Johnson
Stunts

Lindsey Lambrakos
Stunts

Dean Mumford
Stunt performer

Chase Orsini-Liberatore
Stunts

Christopher Tardieu
Stunt double: John Michael Weatherly

Camera and Electrical Department

William 'Bill' Allanson II
Dimmer board operator as Bill Allanson

Benjamin Baggott
Rigging electrician

Jamie Baglio
Best boy electrician

Claudette Barius
Still photographer

Logan R. Berkshire
Additional stage key rigging grip as Logan Berkshire

Chrys Blackstone
Electrician

Erik L. Brown
First assistant camera: "a" camera

Michael Cervero
Stage rigging electrician

Jay Coyle
Grip

Ben Davidson
Rigging electrician

Keith B. Davis
First assistant camera: "b" camera

Thomas H. Dean
Stage best boy rigging electrician

Jim Duncan
Key rigging grip

Jason Dunn
Rigging grip

Les Franck
Best boy grip

Leslie Gordon
Rigging grip

Ben D. Griffith Jr.
Stage key rigging grip as Ben Griffith

Adam Hinson
Stage rigging gaffer

Robert Hoelen
Grip

Adam Horne
Best boy rigging electrician

Chad Hoyle
Rigging grip

Dave Justice
Grip

Karen Michele Kelly
Loader as Karen Kelly

Bob E. Krattiger
Chief lighting technician

Gregory Lundsgaard
Camera operator: "b" camera

Steadicam operator

James B. Mahorney
Electrician

Jack McCallum
Stage rigging electrician

Mark C. McManus
Video assist operator as Mark McManus

Matthew Mebane
Second assistant camera: "a" camera

Bill Merrill
Grip

Ritchie Nannini
Grip

Alan Newcomb
Second assistant: 'b' camera

Joseph Harold Page
Best boy rigging grip as Joe Page

Harrison Palmer
Stage best boy rigging grip as Harry Palmer

Keith Pickett
Rigging gaffer

Darryl Polk
Stage rigging electrician

Brian Powell
Generator operator as Brian 'Swede' Powell

Josh Quick
Electrician

Tim Rook
Grip

Darrell B. Sheldon
Dolly grip: "a" camera

Newton Thomas Sigel (1 picture)
Camera operator: "a" camera

Corey Skipper
Stage rigging electrician

Steve A. Stephenson
Stage rigging grip

Bret Straughn
Stage rigging grip

Greg Taylor
Electrician

Derek E. Tindall
Electrician

Hodges Usry
Videographer: TAFC

Peter Wagner
Dolly grip: "b" camera

Jeff Wallace
Electrician

Daniel Waller
Rigging electrician

Dennis Zoppe
Key grip

Jacob Clegg
Rigging electrician

Jonathan Little
Rigging grip

Casting Department

Jackie Burch
Local casting

Cody Chandler
Extras casting assistant

Tona B. Dahlquist
Extras casting coordinator

Tim Donner
Casting assistant: Georgia

Barbara Harris
Adr voice casting

Sabrina Hyman
Casting associate: New York

Robbie Robertson
Additional casting assistant

Christian Rosselli
Casting assistant: New York

Greta Sullivan
Additional casting assistant

Bonnie Timmermann (13 pictures)
Casting consultant

Leeba Zakharov
Casting associate: New York

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Teresa Beach
Set costumer

Shawna-Nova Foley
Set costumer

James Irvin Gates
Tailor as Irvin Gates

Julia Gombert
Textile artist

Terri Helms
Seamstress

R. Mark Hughes
Military costume advisor as Mark Hughes

Gwendolyn James
Seamstress

Jess L. Johnson
Set costumer as Jess Johnson

Ginger Knussmann
Set costumer

Deborah Latham
Key costumer as Deborah Brinkley

Wendy Moynihan
Seamstress

Julia Rusthoven
Set costumer

Richard Schoen
Costume supervisor

Bilqis Shareef
Seamstress

Patty Spinale
Seamstress

Ceilidh Wooten Sanders
Costume production assistant

Rachel Goodman
Costumer: additional

Valerie T. O'Brien
Key costumer

Gwen Taylor
Costume intern

Editorial Department

J. Cody Baker
Digital intermediate assistant as James Cody Baker

Dane Bergerson
Digital intermediate assistant

Zuzana Bochar
Apprentice editor: New York

Des Carey
Digital intermediate producer

Mike Chiado
Digital intermediate technologist

Genevieve Fontaine
Digital intermediate producer: dailies

Erica Freed
Associate editor

Dan Goslee
Digital intermediate assistant

Matthew W. Johnson
Conform artist

Jacob Mogey
Editorial production assistant

Harry Muller
Color timer

Stephen Nakamura
Digital intermediate colorist

Tristan Rayos
Digital intermediate assistant

Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital intermediate executive producer

Santiago Padilla
Colorist: dailies

Music Department

John Bissell
Music consultant

Peter Boyer
Additional orchestrator

Brad Dechter
Orchestrator

Zoe Keating
Musician: cello solos

Adam Klemens
Conductor

Jason La Rocca
Additional score recordist

Cindy O'Connor
Composer: additional music

Adam Olmsted
Music scoring mixer assistant

Tyler Parkinson
Electronic pre-recordist

Petr Pycha
Orchestra contractor

Curtis Roush
Music editor

Dennis S. Sands
Music scoring mixer: 4 Studios as Dennis Sanda

Gary Chester
Score engineer

Transportation Department

Chris 'Barefoot' Allen
Driver

Don Baer
Driver

Tim Barker
Driver

Joseph Bedami
Driver

Dave Bostic
Driver

Chad Brown
Driver

Delmo Canady
Driver

Lawrence Chapman
Driver

Johnnie Crocker
Driver

Bobby Davis
Driver

Joe Davis
Driver

Richard F. Diez
Driver

Jerry Dukes
Driver

Trey Frey
Driver

Robert Gillis
Driver

Jim Grantham
Driver

Paul Grazard
Driver

Russell Hanson
Driver

Alan Hilburn Jr.
Driver

Daniel La Fave
Driver

Sam Lowe
Driver: Mr. Redford

Jeff Maddox
Driver

Earl Mason
Driver

Pam Plummer
Driver

Lee Siler
Transportation coordinator

Scott Siler
Driver

Dean Stephens
Transportation captain

Lance Sudano
Driver

Donnie Thrift
Driver

Vince Thrift
Driver

Dave Williams
Driver

Leroy Williamson
Driver

Ralph Wright
Driver

Huelon F. Thrift Jr.
Driver: honeywagon

Other Crew

Nathan Alexander
Location assistant

Michael Anders
Main titles and montage: PIC as Mike Anders

Production coordinator: main title sequence/ montage sequence

Jordan Anderson
Intern

Libby Anderson
Assistant production coordinator

Roberto Fuertes Astor
Location assistant as Roberto Fuentes

Omer Avarkan
Main titles and montage: PIC

Nicole Baker
Location assistant

Dannie Barteet
Wrangler

Megan Blackburn
Intern

Frederic L. Borch
Consulting historian as Col. Frederic L. Borch

Michael Boyle
Office production assistant

Bridget Briley
Legal counsel: Business Affairs

Linda Brown
Wrangler

Laura Bryant
Location manager

Ben Bullock
Main titles and montage: PIC

Stephan Burle
Main titles and montage: PIC

Ryan Calton
Wrangler

Jordan Carper
Intern

Venkat Dilip Chunduru
Intern as Venkat Chunduru

Adam Clark
Lab supervisor

Jeff Clifton
Medic: construction

Faith Conroy
Script supervisor

Dejon Gee
Intern

Robert B. Dawson III
Wrangler

Allan Dixon
Wrangler

Konrad Dowling
Insurance agent: Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.

Justin Dybowski
Set production assistant

Justin Edmundson
Intern

Karen Eisenstadt
Production accountant

Mary Elias
Wrangler

Howard Fabrick
Union legal counsel: Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld

James Ferrera
Unit publicist

Lee Futch
Assistant: Mr. McAvoy

Michael Gallichet
Catering assistant

Philippe Gallichet
Chef

Kurt Graver
Assistant: The American Film Company

Adrienne L. Graves
Second assistant accountant as Adrienne Graves

Pamela B. Green
Main titles and montage: PIC as Pamela Green

Dave Grove
Lab sales and marketing

Julie Hansen
Post production accountant

Mariah Breitel Hembree
Post script services as Mariah Breitel

Andrew Hildebrand
Main titles and montage: PIC

Andrew Hill
Wrangler

Elizabeth Himelstein
Dialect coach

Richie 'Mongo' Hooper
Wrangler

Elizabeth Elliott Hopkins
Legal counsel: Business Affairs

Bradley Huffman
Catering assistant

Daniel Hydrick III
Livestock coordinator as Daniel E. Hydrick III

Mary Hydrick
Wrangler

Jonathan Iler
Intern as Jonathan R. Iler

Melissa Jacobson
Historical researcher

Spencer Jarvis
Set production assistant

Floyd Justice
Set medic

Donna Kail
Assistant: Mr. Redford

Sherman Kaplan
Visa counsel

Nicholas Kerves
Stand-in

Renee Leventis
Office production assistant

Chloe Lipp
Accounting clerk

Hannah Luedecke
Intern

Matthew Mahany
Location assistant

Paul Makowski
Main titles and montage: PIC

Douglas McClure
Legal counsel: Business Affairs as Douglas B. McClure

Rachaelle McCorkle
Legal counsel: Business Affairs

Corrie McDonald
Stand-in

Alaina McManus
Intern

James McPherson
Consulting historian

Hunter McRae
Stand-in

Christopher Danger Mendrala
Production secretary

Stephen Monas
Legal counsel: Business Affairs as Steve Monas

Sean Murphy
Assistant accountant

Sarah Myers
Intern

Andi Nachman
Travel coordinator

Taryn Nagle
Set production assistant: basecamp

Gary Naumann
Catering assistant

Chase Orsini-Liberatore
Double: James McAvoy

Michael Pacheco
Wrangler

Kaleb Rathbone
Wrangler

Keith Rathbone
Wrangler

Nicholas Raynor
Catering assistant

Kathleen Richter
Payroll accountant

Colin Robbins
Wrangler

Thomas Roberts
Medic: construction

Robin Roepstorff
Main titles and montage: PIC

Clint Ross
Intern

Renee Russo
Accountant: post-production sound

Paula Schmit
Completion guarantor: Film Finances

Warren F. Scribner II
Medic: construction

Jessica Shay
Intern

Luther Shipman
Wrangler

Kevin R. Stephens
Medic: construction

Blanche Sypher
Craft service

Ian Sypher
Craft service assistant

John Tarr
Wrangler

David Thaxton
Stand-in

Suzanne Tierney
Legal counsel: Business Affairs

Tyler Trantham
Wrangler

Kathryn Cole Tufts
Assistant: Mr. Redford, Savannah as Cole Tufts

Thomas Reed Turner
Consulting historian as Dr. Thomas R. Turner

Jarik Van Sluijs
Main titles and montage: PIC

Melissa Wallace
Assistant to producers

Matt Warren
Completion guarantor: Film Finances

Townson Wells
Set production assistant

Connie Wethington
Assistant: Mr. Redford

Jerri Whiteman
First assistant accountant

Chad Witt
Key set production assistant

Kurt Woolner
Completion guarantor: Film Finances

Kyle 'Jelly' Young
Wrangler

Jeff Begun
Production consultant

Sebastien Betsch
Digital cinema supervisor

Dama Claire
Production consultant

Chris Drake
Additional production assistant

Jacob Fry
Location production assistant

Daniel Hank
Production consultant

Jason Looney
Additional production assistance

Erin T. McLaughlin
Locations production assistant

Kevin Miley
Epk dp

Derek Underwood
Stand-in

Ryan Watterson
Project manager: Savannah Film Office

Thanks

Erica Motley
Special thanks

Ryan Watterson
Personal thanks

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 8 months ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 8 months ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 8 months ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 8 months ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



Our Website Community

WhosDatedWho.com

Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

LucyWho.com

Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics

FanPix.net

Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people

AllStarPics.net

All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper