A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Community Pictures  >  Community Cast and Crew

Community Cast and Crew


Cast

Joel McHale (170 pictures)
Jeff Winger 97 episodes, 2009-2014

Gillian Jacobs (117 pictures)
Britta Perry 97 episodes, 2009-2014

Danny Pudi (104 pictures)
Abed Nadir 97 episodes, 2009-2014

Yvette Nicole Brown (73 pictures)
Shirley Bennett 97 episodes, 2009-2014

Alison Brie (537 pictures)
Annie Edison 97 episodes, 2009-2014

Ken Jeong (94 pictures)
Señor Chang 96 episodes, 2009-2014

Donald Glover (103 pictures)
Troy Barnes 89 episodes, 2009-2014

Chevy Chase (118 pictures)
Pierce Hawthorne 85 episodes, 2009-2014

Jim Rash (26 pictures)
Dean Pelton 83 episodes, 2009-2014

Richard Erdman (19 pictures)
Leonard 46 episodes, 2009-2014

Dino Stamatopoulos (8 pictures)
Star-Burns 38 episodes, 2009-2014

Erik Charles Nielsen (3 pictures)
Garrett Lambert 35 episodes, 2009-2014

John Oliver (39 pictures)
Professor Ian Duncan 19 episodes, 2009-2014

Danielle Kaplowitz (4 pictures)
Vicki 18 episodes, 2011-2014

Charley Koontz (4 pictures)
Neil 15 episodes, 2011-2014

Luke Youngblood (7 pictures)
Magnitude 14 episodes, 2011-2014

Jonathan Banks (47 pictures)
Professor Hickey 11 episodes, 2014

Craig Cackowski (6 pictures)
Officer Cackowski 8 episodes, 2009-2012

Dominik Musiol (3 pictures)
Pavel 8 episodes, 2009-2014

Brady Novak (6 pictures)
Richie 8 episodes, 2010-2014

Jeremy Scott Johnson
Carl 7 episodes, 2011-2014

John Goodman (94 pictures)
Vice Dean Laybourne 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Jerry Minor (6 pictures)
Jerry the Janitor 6 episodes, 2010-2014

Bill Parks (3 pictures)
Bill 6 episodes, 2009-2011

Lauren Stamile (14 pictures)
Professor Michelle Slater 5 episodes, 2009-2010

Jordan Black (2 pictures)
Dean Spreck 5 episodes, 2010-2013

Malcolm-Jamal Warner (57 pictures)
Andre Bennett 4 episodes, 2011-2012

Eric Christian Olsen (121 pictures)
Vaughn 4 episodes, 2009-2010

J.P. Manoux (16 pictures)
Faux-by 4 episodes, 2012-2013

David Neher (4 pictures)
Todd 4 episodes, 2011-2013

Dan Bakkedahl
Murray 4 episodes, 2011-2012

Eddie Pepitone
Crazy Schmidt 4 episodes, 2011-2014

Marcy McCusker (8 pictures)
Quendra 4 episodes, 2011-2013

Max Barakat
Ted 4 episodes, 2012

D.C. Pierson (9 pictures)
Mark Millot 4 episodes, 2010-2012

Bertrand Roberson Jr. (3 pictures)
Security Guard 4 episodes, 2009-2010

Americo Galli
'Not This Crack' Student 4 episodes, 2014

John Michael Higgins (46 pictures)
Professor Whitman 3 episodes, 2009-2010

Kevin Corrigan (12 pictures)
Professor Sean Garrity 3 episodes, 2010-2014

Rob Corddry (68 pictures)
Alan Connor 3 episodes, 2010-2014

Iqbal Theba (10 pictures)
Gobi Nadir 3 episodes, 2009-2013

Greg Cromer (7 pictures)
Rich 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Michael K. Williams (30 pictures)
Professor Marshall Kane 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Brie Larson (292 pictures)
Rachel 3 episodes, 2013-2014

James M. Connor
Subway Rep 3 episodes, 2012-2014

Mel Rodriguez (9 pictures)
Sgt. Nunez 3 episodes, 2011

Matt Jones (6 pictures)
Stoner Friend 3 episodes, 2009-2010

Travis Richey (3 pictures)
Inspector Spacetime 3 episodes, 2011

Derwin Jordan (6 pictures)
Reggie 3 episodes, 2011

Abigail Marlowe (3 pictures)
Female Britta Fan #1 3 episodes, 2009-2012

Kelsey Gunn (6 pictures)
Science Student #1 3 episodes, 2009-2010

John Platt
Abed's Pierce 3 episodes, 2009-2012

Wil Garret
Old Man 3 episodes, 2012

Gian Molina (3 pictures)
Drummer 3 episodes, 2009-2010

Sashi Bommakanty (3 pictures)
Security Guard 3 episodes, 2009-2010

Dominic Dierkes (9 pictures)
Buzz 3 episodes, 2010-2012

Betty White (241 pictures)
Professor June Bauer 2 episodes, 2010

LeVar Burton (28 pictures)
LeVar Burton 2 episodes, 2011-2014

Anthony Michael Hall (116 pictures)
Mike 2 episodes, 2009-2011

Andy Dick (65 pictures)
Helicopter Pilot 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Giancarlo Esposito (51 pictures)
Gilbert Lawson 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Joe Lo Truglio (19 pictures)
Mark 2 episodes, 2013

Malcolm McDowell (103 pictures)
Professor Cornwallis 2 episodes, 2013

Patton Oswalt (79 pictures)
Male Nurse Jackie 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Irene Choi (3 pictures)
Annie Kim 2 episodes, 2011-2013

Larry Cedar (21 pictures)
Cornelius Hawthorne 2 episodes, 2011-2012

James Kirkland
Manager 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Kwesi Boakye (17 pictures)
Elijah Bennett 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Marc Jablon
Dr. Kedan 2 episodes, 2013

Andrea de Oliveira
Alessandra Chang 2 episodes, 2009-2013

Robert Tarpinian
Delivery Guy 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Leslie Simms
Rhonda 2 episodes, 2014

Sara Van Horn (1 picture)
Female Server 2 episodes, 2010

Jarod Einsohn (12 pictures)
Crowd Member 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Meggie McFadden (6 pictures)
Linda 2 episodes, 2010

Alex Schemmer
Karl 2 episodes, 2011-2013

LeJon (1 picture)
Abed's Troy 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Alex Klein
Lukas 2 episodes, 2011-2013

Angela Trimbur (17 pictures)
Student #2 2 episodes, 2010

Patrick Babbitt
Subway #2 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Katherine Von Till
Nurse 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Dusan Brown (2 pictures)
Jordan Bennett 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Tyrel Jackson Williams (10 pictures)
Jordan Bennett 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Derek Mears (50 pictures)
Kickpuncher 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Chris Moss (2 pictures)
Ballet Plant #2 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Joshua Lassman
Greendale Student 2 episodes, 2010

Sharon Lawrence (19 pictures)
Doreen 1 episode, 2009

Jack Black (426 pictures)
Buddy 1 episode, 2010

Drew Carey (78 pictures)
Ted 1 episode, 2010

Hilary Duff (10,052 pictures)
Meghan 1 episode, 2010

Lee Majors (63 pictures)
Admiral Slaughter 1 episode, 2010

Tig Notaro
Bartender 1 episode, 2010

Lisa Rinna (967 pictures)
Mark's Mom 1 episode, 2010

George Takei (27 pictures)
George Takei 1 episode, 2010

Patrick Cohen
Waiter 1 episode, 2011

Eliza Coupe (78 pictures)
Agent Robin Vohlers 1 episode, 2011

Josh Holloway (432 pictures)
Black Rider 1 episode, 2011

Stephen Tobolowsky (57 pictures)
Professor Peter Sheffield 1 episode, 2011

David Cross (117 pictures)
Hank Hickey 1 episode, 2014

Chris Elliott (38 pictures)
Russell Borchert 1 episode, 2014

Walton Goggins (16 pictures)
Mr. Stone 1 episode, 2014

Mitchell Hurwitz
Koogler 1 episode, 2014

Patricia Belcher (22 pictures)
Cafeteria Lady 1 episode, 2009

Charlotte Newhouse
Professor Baker 1 episode, 2009

Adrian Sparks
Greene Daeye Leader 1 episode, 2009

Blake Clark (21 pictures)
Coach Bogner 1 episode, 2010

Jay Johnston
Police Officer #2 1 episode, 2010

Jared Kusnitz (9 pictures)
Mark Cahill 1 episode, 2010

Brian R. Norris (3 pictures)
Travis 1 episode, 2010

Joe Nunez (10 pictures)
Bouncer 1 episode, 2010

Jill Benjamin
Nurse 1 episode, 2011

Luis Guzmán (82 pictures)
Luis Guzmán 1 episode, 2011

Brendan Hunt
Hitchhiker 1 episode, 2011

Taran Killam (11 pictures)
Cory Radison 1 episode, 2011

Nick Kroll (29 pictures)
Juergen 1 episode, 2011

Justin Marco
Marcus 1 episode, 2011

Michael McCafferty
Brian 1 episode, 2011

Lisa Monahan
Narrator 1 episode, 2011

Martin Starr (25 pictures)
Professor Cligoris 1 episode, 2011

Keith David (53 pictures)
Narrator 1 episode, 2012

John Hodgman (10 pictures)
Dr. Heidi 1 episode, 2012

Michael Ironside (163 pictures)
Colonel Archwood 1 episode, 2012

French Stewart (26 pictures)
Vinnie 1 episode, 2012

Jason Alexander (23 pictures)
Mountain Man 1 episode, 2013

James Brolin (59 pictures)
William Winger 1 episode, 2013

Mike Hagerty (12 pictures)
Sully 1 episode, 2013

Matt Lucas (25 pictures)
Toby 1 episode, 2013

Zack Pearlman
Archie 1 episode, 2013

Fred Willard (57 pictures)
Alter-Pierce 1 episode, 2013

Steve Agee
David 1 episode, 2014

Brent Anthony
Young Jeff 1 episode, 2014

Saginaw Grant (17 pictures)
Chief Blue Sky 1 episode, 2014

Barak Hardley
Michael 1 episode, 2014

Michael McDonald (17 pictures)
Insurance Man 1 episode, 2014

Lesley Tsina
Mara 1 episode, 2014

Paul Williams (36 pictures)
Britta's Contact 1 episode, 2014

Sara Erikson (2 pictures)
Sabrina 1 episode, 2009

Aaron Himelstein (43 pictures)
Jeremy Simmons 1 episode, 2009

Ted Rooney
Marketing Professor 1 episode, 2009

Eva Tingley
Sign Language Woman 1 episode, 2009

Eve Brent (8 pictures)
Glenda 1 episode, 2010

Twink Caplan (19 pictures)
Madame LeClair 1 episode, 2010

Dean Collins (36 pictures)
Scott Waugh 1 episode, 2010

James Earl (3 pictures)
Bouncer 1 episode, 2010

Marlene Forte (19 pictures)
Doctora Escodera 1 episode, 2010

Tony Hale (28 pictures)
Professor Holly 1 episode, 2010

Jill Latiano
Courtney 1 episode, 2010

Richard McGonagle (3 pictures)
Sanders 1 episode, 2010

Brandon Soo Hoo (9 pictures)
Abed's Chang 1 episode, 2010

Paul F. Tompkins (9 pictures)
Robert 1 episode, 2010

Matt Walsh (18 pictures)
Joshua 1 episode, 2010

Jill E. Alexander (13 pictures)
Hostess 1 episode, 2011

E.J. Callahan (6 pictures)
Old Prospector 1 episode, 2011

Enver Gjokaj (27 pictures)
Lukka 1 episode, 2011

Joel McKinnon Miller (16 pictures)
Store Announcer 1 episode, 2011

Carlos Moreno Jr. (9 pictures)
Waiter 1 episode, 2011

Maite Schwartz (4 pictures)
Mariah 1 episode, 2011

Kirk Fox (5 pictures)
Blade 1 episode, 2012

Travis Schuldt (14 pictures)
Subway 1 episode, 2012

Elena Campbell-Martinez
Judge 1 episode, 2013

Adam DeVine (1 picture)
Willy 1 episode, 2013

Chris Diamantopoulos (125 pictures)
Reinhold 1 episode, 2013

Sophie B. Hawkins (44 pictures)
Herself 1 episode, 2013

Tricia Helfer (544 pictures)
Lauren 1 episode, 2013

Ian Roberts (6 pictures)
Coach Chapman 1 episode, 2013

Paget Brewster (182 pictures)
Debra Chambers 1 episode, 2014

Emily Chang (6 pictures)
Janet 1 episode, 2014

Vince Gilligan (15 pictures)
Devon 1 episode, 2014

Joe Hartzler
Kevin 1 episode, 2014

Cameron Johnson
Kid #1 1 episode, 2014

Brian Posehn (22 pictures)
Bixel 1 episode, 2014

Candace Brown (6 pictures)
Jean Wilson 1 episode, 2009

Jeremy Marinas (3 pictures)
Bully's Friend 1 episode, 2009

Jonathan Rado
Lance 1 episode, 2009

Steven W. Bailey (6 pictures)
Janitor 1 episode, 2010

Fran Bennett
Nana 1 episode, 2010

Alfred Dennis (4 pictures)
Richard 1 episode, 2010

Aaron Hill (34 pictures)
Pizza Guy 1 episode, 2010

Carol Kiernan
Jeff's Mom 1 episode, 2010

Bubba Dean Rambo
Ballet Plant #3 1 episode, 2010

David Jean Thomas (6 pictures)
Chief Umbootu 1 episode, 2010

Carrie Wiita (17 pictures)
Jenny Adams 1 episode, 2010

Bruno Amato
Landlord 1 episode, 2011

Marcus Folmar
Barber Professor 1 episode, 2011

Julianna Guill (22 pictures)
Head Cheerleader 1 episode, 2011

Michelle Krusiec (39 pictures)
Wu Mei 1 episode, 2011

Brit Marling (82 pictures)
Page 1 episode, 2011

Marque Richardson II
Special Agent Glenn Keenlan 1 episode, 2011

Gloria Sandoval
Cleaning Lady 1 episode, 2011

Darien Smalling
Kevin 1 episode, 2011

Leslie Hendrix (9 pictures)
Botanist 1 episode, 2012

Holly Holstein
Female Student 1 episode, 2012

Jim Meskimen (1 picture)
Christopher Walken Impersonator 1 episode, 2012

Sara Bareilles (64 pictures)
Balloon Guide 1 episode, 2013

Kristen Celeste
Jessica 1 episode, 2013

Natasha Leggero (30 pictures)
Mysti 1 episode, 2013

William Charles Mitchell
Mr. Bennett 1 episode, 2013

Chris Tallman
Bellman 1 episode, 2013

Jen Kirkman
Female Four 1 episode, 2014

Kumail Nanjiani (19 pictures)
Lapari 1 episode, 2014

Scott Rognlien
Polygraph Assistant 1 episode, 2014

David Schroeder
Old Janitor 1 episode, 2014

Forrest Wheeler
Kid #2 1 episode, 2014

Liz Cackowski
Gail the School Counselor 1 episode, 2009

Bunny Levine (6 pictures)
Pierce's Mom 1 episode, 2009

Shelby Rabara (6 pictures)
Randi 1 episode, 2009

Danny Seckel
Richard 1 episode, 2009

Michael Busch
Math Nerd #1 1 episode, 2010

Tug Coker
Philip 1 episode, 2010

Pat Crawford Brown (12 pictures)
Pierce's Mom 1 episode, 2010

Brian Jones
Pawn 1 episode, 2010

Kim Robillard (6 pictures)
Man in Suit 1 episode, 2010

Peg Stewart
Agnes 1 episode, 2010

Lee Weaver (4 pictures)
Joe 1 episode, 2010

Monica Young
Female Spanish Professor 1 episode, 2010

Debra Azar
Clerk 1 episode, 2011

Paitoon Cheng
Asian Lady #1 1 episode, 2011

Curtis Harris (3 pictures)
Shawn 1 episode, 2011

Andrew Hawkes
Storm Trooper #1 1 episode, 2011

David Ury (4 pictures)
Rick 1 episode, 2011

Stevie Wash Jr.
Paul 1 episode, 2011

Blake Anderson
Attendant 1 episode, 2012

Brian Huskey
Professor Gilbar 1 episode, 2012

Charles Walker
Minister 1 episode, 2012

Tim Blaney
Puppeteer 1 episode, 2013

Wendy McColm
Kat 1 episode, 2013

JR Reed
Inspector Spacetime 1 episode, 2013

Angela Sargeant (1 picture)
Mrs. Bennett 1 episode, 2013

Eric Bauza
Narrator 1 episode, 2014

Spencer Crittenden
Anthony 1 episode, 2014

Tom Fonss
Doug 1 episode, 2014

Al Pugliese
Repo Man 1 episode, 2014

Jason Rogel
Samoan 1 episode, 2009

Dan Eckman
Derrick 1 episode, 2010

Will Harris
Janitor #1 1 episode, 2010

Amber Lancaster (305 pictures)
Christine 1 episode, 2010

Ulysses Lee (3 pictures)
Chess Club Geek #1 1 episode, 2010

Ryan Martin (2 pictures)
Abed's Star-Burns 1 episode, 2010

Michael Montiel
Runner 1 episode, 2010

Jillian Rose Reed (25 pictures)
Kelly Cortlandt 1 episode, 2010

Carol Schlanger (6 pictures)
Rich's Mom 1 episode, 2010

Sigmund Watkins
Commando #1 1 episode, 2010

Tom Yi (2 pictures)
Rabbi Chang 1 episode, 2010

Michael C. Adrian
Jason 1 episode, 2011

Kelly Lazarus
Mary 1 episode, 2011

Charlie Sanders (3 pictures)
Police Officer 1 episode, 2011

Gary St. Valentine
Mariachi Leader 1 episode, 2011

Greg Tuculescu
Paramedic #1 1 episode, 2011

Brian Gattas (9 pictures)
Dale 1 episode, 2012

Lorin McCraley
Drifter 1 episode, 2012

Julianne Buescher
Puppeteer 1 episode, 2013

Chelsea Harris
Freshman Girl 1 episode, 2013

Lisa Long
Lorraine 1 episode, 2013

Annie Mebane
Other Girl 1 episode, 2013

Craig Michaelson
Maintenance Worker 1 episode, 2013

Mark Ryan (3 pictures)
Constable Edmund 1 episode, 2013

Michael Bell
Duke 1 episode, 2014

Linna Carter
Stage Manager 1 episode, 2014

Ben Folds (64 pictures)
Professor Bublitz 1 episode, 2014

Katie Leclerc (34 pictures)
Carol 1 episode, 2014

Vinoj Zacharia
Hotel Clerk 1 episode, 2014

Jennifer Flack
Abed's Britta 1 episode, 2009

Holland Roden (293 pictures)
Girl 1 episode, 2009

Bryn Allen
Girl Scout 1 episode, 2010

Edith Jefferson
Pearl 1 episode, 2010

Natalina Maggio (51 pictures)
Hot Girl 1 episode, 2010

Angela Malhotra
Female Student 1 episode, 2010

Jemal McNeil
Abed's Bodyguard 1 episode, 2010

Katharine McPhee (1,722 pictures)
Amber 1 episode, 2010

Molly McQueen
Tracy 1 episode, 2010

Patrick Rafferty
Chess Club Geek #2 1 episode, 2010

Josh Diamond
Josh 1 episode, 2011

Becky Feldman
Activist 1 episode, 2011

Joe Fria
Cornelius Hawthorne 1 episode, 2011

Rene Gube
Randall 1 episode, 2011

Matt Pittenger
Cinjin 1 episode, 2011

Amanda Booth
Danielle 1 episode, 2012

Brandon Killham (4 pictures)
Howie 1 episode, 2012

Ryan Lee (4 pictures)
Joshua 1 episode, 2012

Alice Dinnean
Puppeteer 1 episode, 2013

Alix Elizabeth Gitter
Teenage Girl 1 episode, 2013

Brad Stevens
Official Man 1 episode, 2013

Tom DeTrinis (3 pictures)
Red Hair 1 episode, 2014

Eddie Jackson
Audience Member 1 episode, 2014

Mary McDonald-Lewis
Scarlett 1 episode, 2014

Dioni Michelle Collins
Abed's Shirley 1 episode, 2009

Jess Adams
Jen 1 episode, 2010

Michael Cory Davis
Sexy Dreadlocks 1 episode, 2010

Patrick O'Neil
Christine's Boyfriend 1 episode, 2010

Sean Riblett
Chess Club Geek #3 1 episode, 2010

Max Charles (9 pictures)
Young Pierce 1 episode, 2011

Leslie Connelly
Girl 1 episode, 2011

Chris Dugger
Mr. Jacobson 1 episode, 2011

Cyrina Fiallo
Claire 1 episode, 2011

Tate Hanyok (6 pictures)
Deirdre 1 episode, 2011

D.J. Pierce
Miss Urbana Champaign 1 episode, 2011

Gregory Thompson
Dean Bigley 1 episode, 2011

Bruce Carter
Morgan Freeman Impersonator 1 episode, 2012

Michelle Glavan
Darcy 1 episode, 2012

John O'Brien
Chaplin 1 episode, 2012

Carla Jimenez (9 pictures)
Cashier 1 episode, 2013

Scott Johnson
Puppeteer 1 episode, 2013

Summer Herrick
Official Woman 1 episode, 2013

Ben Zelevansky
Postman 1 episode, 2013

Jared Fogle (21 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 2014

Tim Heidecker (6 pictures)
Male Four #1 1 episode, 2014

Myko Olivier
Ski Cap 1 episode, 2014

Bill Ratner (6 pictures)
Flint 1 episode, 2014

Kelsy Abbott
Abed's Annie 1 episode, 2009

Kerry Carney
Student #2 1 episode, 2010

Paulie Rojas
Girl #1 1 episode, 2010

David Seger
Drug Dealer 1 episode, 2010

Christopher Boyer
Minister 1 episode, 2011

Austin Nash Chase
Nigel 1 episode, 2011

Taylar Hollomon
Young Shirley 1 episode, 2011

Rebecca Ann Johnson
Glee Club Girl 1 episode, 2011

Aaron Takahashi (2 pictures)
Math Club Leader 1 episode, 2011

Matt Riedy (6 pictures)
Professor #1 1 episode, 2012

Hal Rudnick (12 pictures)
Dennis 1 episode, 2012

Pavel Sfera (1 picture)
Bono Impersonator 1 episode, 2012

Tony Wilde
Spaz 1 episode, 2012

Donna Kimball
Puppeteer 1 episode, 2013

Anthony Liebetrau
Bartender 1 episode, 2013

Lauren Anderson
Karen Stone 1 episode, 2014

Lauren Anderson
Karen Stone 1 episode, 2014

Mark Rivers
Deep Dish 1 episode, 2014

Darsan Solomon
Dave 1 episode, 2014

Eric Wareheim
Male Four #2 1 episode, 2014

Ashanti Brown
Sharice 1 episode, 2010

Nicole Fitzgerald
Sexy Female Referee 1 episode, 2010

Paul Walter Hauser
Student #3 1 episode, 2010

Tom Lent
Food Service Manager 1 episode, 2010

Ken Schumaker
George Clooney Impersonator 1 episode, 2010

Jacob Bertrand
Tinkle Town 1 episode, 2011

Matthew Patrick Davis
Glee Club Person 1 episode, 2011

Samantha Ramirez
Molly 1 episode, 2011

John J. Reiner
Joe Biden 1 episode, 2011

Zachary Conneen
Nathan 1 episode, 2012

Robert Dassie
AC Dude 1 episode, 2012

Jeff Holman
Professor #2 1 episode, 2012

Shawn Pelofsky
Jewish Lady 1 1 episode, 2012

Drew Massey (3 pictures)
Puppeteer 1 episode, 2013

Milton T.J. Taylor
Elijah 1 episode, 2013

Derek Houck
Tim Briggs 1 episode, 2014

Essam Morsi
Captain Cook 1 episode, 2014

Robert Patrick (59 pictures)
Waldron 1 episode, 2014

Isaac C. Singleton Jr. (2 pictures)
Destro 1 episode, 2014

Katherine Skelton
Pretty Girl 1 episode, 2014

Justin Alston
Guy #2 1 episode, 2010

Trevor Brunsink
Guy 1 episode, 2010

Emily Ghamrawi
Abra 1 episode, 2010

Katie Locke O'Brien
Cashier 1 episode, 2010

Nathan Barnatt
Basketball Player 1 episode, 2011

Marcus Choi
Glee Club Hip Hopper 1 episode, 2011

Michael Anthony Rogers
Janitor 1 episode, 2011

Sage Boatright
Girl Guard 1 episode, 2012

Iris Braydon
Jewish Lady 2 1 episode, 2012

Adam Silver
Guy 1 episode, 2012

Tracy Meyer
Anarchist Girl 1 episode, 2013

Lou Volpe
Silvio 1 episode, 2013

Russ Walko
Puppeteer 1 episode, 2013

Nathan Fillion (248 pictures)
Bob Waite 1 episode, 2014

Chris Grabher
Student 1 episode, 2014

Jesse McIntosh
Judgmental Student 1 episode, 2014

William Rubio
Raul Lopez 1 episode, 2014

Rob Schrab
Cobra Commander 1 episode, 2014

Emmett Short
Abed's Jeff 1 episode, 2009

Randall Park (6 pictures)
Crime Boss 1 episode, 2010

Pamela Shaddock
Receptionist 1 episode, 2010

Andy Siegel
Random Guy 1 episode, 2010

Sofia Marie Gonzalez
Girl 1 episode, 2011

Jeff Hiller (2 pictures)
Glee Club Guy 1 episode, 2011

Tom Konkle
Paradox 1 episode, 2011

Michelle Azar
Jewish Lady 3 1 episode, 2012

Bailey Forman
Kid #2 1 episode, 2012

Logan Shea
Guard Kid #1 1 episode, 2012

David St. James
Professor Albrecht 1 episode, 2012

Thomas Kasp
Teenage Boy 1 episode, 2013

Shannon Welles
Sassy Granny 1 episode, 2013

Victor Yerrid (6 pictures)
Puppeteer 1 episode, 2013

Sasha Compere
Gwen Ridley 1 episode, 2014

Dan Harmon (2 pictures)
Sleep Apnea 1 episode, 2014

Miguel A. Izaquirre
Carlo 1 episode, 2014

Jack Kennedy
Security Lower 1 episode, 2014

Sandeep Parikh
Abed's Abed 1 episode, 2009

Gwen McGee
Weird Sounding Lady 1 episode, 2010

Maria Blasucci
Intern 1 episode, 2011

Kim Gatewood
Glee Club Girl #2 1 episode, 2011

David Born
Robin Williams Impersonator 1 episode, 2012

Preston Strother (3 pictures)
Guard Kid #2 1 episode, 2012

Raff Anoushian
Security Guard 1 episode, 2013

Dante Brown
Elijah Bennett 1 episode, 2014

Reggie Watkins
Guard 1 episode, 2014

Kurt Ela
Man in Diaper 1 episode, 2011

Sky Garland
Children's Choir Member 1 episode, 2011

Michael Burt
Children's Choir Member 1 episode, 2011

Susan Grace
Old Jewish Grandmother 1 episode, 2012

Mikayla Burt
Children's Choir Member 1 episode, 2011

Shak Ghacha
18 Year Old 1 episode, 2012

Ella Lazrae
Children's Choir Member 1 episode, 2011

Omar Leyva (6 pictures)
Janitor 1 episode, 2012

Sydney Mikayla
Children's Choir Member 1 episode, 2011

Grant Venable
Children's Choir Member 1 episode, 2011

Johnathan Brumfield
Children's Choir Member 1 episode, 2011

Micki Duran
Dancer 1 episode, 2011

Danielle E. Hawkins
Dancer 1 episode, 2011

Chanel Malvar
Dancer 1 episode, 2011

Jamie Overla
Dancer 1 episode, 2011

Monique Slaughter
Dancer 1 episode, 2011

Elizabeth Ann Porter
Dancer 1 episode, 2011

Tammy Fey
Dancer 1 episode, 2011

Kent A. Gallegos
Campus Security 1 episode, 2010

Dan Greenberg
Sergio 1 episode, 2011

Ryan McPartlin (47 pictures)
Frisbee Student #3 1 episode, 2011

Arthur Angeles
Candidate 1 episode, 2011

Jase Whitaker
Candidate 1 episode, 2011

Brett Gilbert
Howie's Dad 1 episode, 2012

Michael Raven
Himself 1 episode, 2012

Amanda Arentsen
Student 1 episode, 2013

James Cook
Teenage Boy 1 episode, 2013

Kimberley Datnow
Student 1 episode, 2013

Beckett Gandolfi
Student 1 episode, 2013

Joy Meulenberg
Coach Panos 1 episode, 2013

Shaun Rylee
Fro Yo Girl 1 episode, 2013

Pandie Suicide
Anarchist 1 episode, 2013

Lauren Anderson
Intensive Karen 1 episode, 2014

Eddie Jackson
Audience Member 1 episode, 2014

Michael McDonald
Insurance Man 1 episode, 2014

Chad Zapfe
Ass Crack Bandit Impersonator 1 episode, 2014

William Love
Greendale Human Being 7 episodes, 2009-2013

Crystal the Monkey (3 pictures)
Annie's Boobs 5 episodes, 2010-2013

Alan Gray
#21 Football Player 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Keith Saltojanes (6 pictures)
Greendale Student 2 episodes, 2009-2010

David M. Tran (1 picture)
Greendale Student 2 episodes, 2009

Nathan Clarkson
Surprised Student 2 episodes, 2010

Coleman Lannum
Professor 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Craig Calman
Costumed Janitor 2 episodes, 2013

Dante Basco (15 pictures)
Bully's Friend #2 1 episode, 2009

Sabrina Carmichael
Nervous Girl 1 episode, 2009

Charles Chen
College Student 1 episode, 2009

Felicia Chong
Espanol Student 1 episode, 2009

Thomas J Clark
Peeing Guy 1 episode, 2009

Sam Felman
Silent Protest Student 1 episode, 2009

Deena Grassia
Bully's Friend 1 episode, 2009

Markeia McCarty
Greendale Student 1 episode, 2009

Rene Napoli (3 pictures)
Spanish Student 1 episode, 2009

Jeffrey O'Connell
Burning Man 1 episode, 2009

Victor Phan (3 pictures)
College Student 1 episode, 2009

Kim Ridley
School Bully 1 episode, 2009

Germaine Mozel Sims
Student 1 episode, 2009

Jacques Slade
M.C. Dan Harmon 1 episode, 2009

Chelsea B.
Journalism Student 1 episode, 2010

Nick Bolton
Student on Laptop 1 episode, 2010

Sharri Calderon
College Student 1 episode, 2010

Jason Castle
Greendale Student 1 episode, 2010

David Cohen
Teacher 1 episode, 2010

Jeff Copas
Film Crew 1 episode, 2010

Ashli Cotton
Student 1 episode, 2010

Youlanda Davis (3 pictures)
Spanish Student 1 episode, 2010

Jemal Draco
Hip Hopper 1 episode, 2010

Dave Eveler
Billiards Class Student 1 episode, 2010

Lubella Gauna
Student 1 episode, 2010

Dante Henderson
Ballet Plant #5 1 episode, 2010

Meisha Lee
Ballet Plant #4 1 episode, 2010

Brian Linsley
Carter 1 episode, 2010

Mark Anthony Lopez (3 pictures)
Student 1 episode, 2010

Melany Morgan
Pierce's Hipster Group Member 1 episode, 2010

Drew Musselman
Pushed by Chevy Chase 2011 1 episode, 2010

Hiromi Oshima (30 pictures)
Girl in Other Study Group 1 episode, 2010

Randi Pareira
Interpretive Dance Student 1 episode, 2010

Diana Peña
College Student 1 episode, 2010

David Pryor
Student 1 episode, 2010

Rob Sanchez
Bar Patron 1 episode, 2010

Tatiana Sarasty
Student 1 episode, 2010

Gene Patrick Smith
Student 1 episode, 2010

Steven D. Snyder
Bare Chested Man 1 episode, 2010

Jay Tapaoan
Man 1 episode, 2010

Brenda Nicole Walsh
Anthropology Student 1 episode, 2010

Owen Wilson (513 pictures)
Other Study Group's Leader 1 episode, 2010

Linda Llamas
Student 1 episode, 2010

Dan Byrd (24 pictures)
Greendale Team Member 1 episode, 2011

Scotty Dickert
Band Frontman Simon 1 episode, 2011

Brisco Diggs
Black Hilter 1 episode, 2011

Jeff Garlin (28 pictures)
Jeff Garlin 1 episode, 2011

Jasyn Jefferies
Bartender 1 episode, 2011

Mikey Kelch
Student 1 episode, 2011

Allishia Claressa Knotts
Cute Girl 1 episode, 2011

Candace McKinney
Student 1 episode, 2011

Sean McNab
Rock Musician 1 episode, 2011

Busy Philipps (235 pictures)
Greendale Team Member 1 episode, 2011

Reuben Tafoya
Student 1 episode, 2011

Maria Zambrana (2 pictures)
Hospital Patient 1 episode, 2011

Holly Beavon
Madonna Lookalike 1 episode, 2012

Valerie Humbard
Injured Girl in Infirmary 1 episode, 2012

Sancho Martin
Lorenzo Lamas Impersonator 1 episode, 2012

Rachel Paquin
Geena Davis Impersonator 1 episode, 2012

Rachel Rubenstein
Queen Chess Piece 1 episode, 2012

Patrick Weil (3 pictures)
AC Student 1 episode, 2012

Bill Blair (3 pictures)
Morbidor 1 episode, 2013

Jennie Garth (1,065 pictures)
Ensign 1 episode, 2013

Gary Hoffman
Dean Games Competitor 1 episode, 2013

Brooke Lynn Howard
Instagram Bestie 1 episode, 2013

Maren McGuire
Minerva 1 episode, 2013

Luke Perry (158 pictures)
Inspector Spacetime 1 episode, 2013

Brandon Rush
Male Unicorn 1 episode, 2013

Brad Slaughter (6 pictures)
Unicorn 1 episode, 2013

Grant Garry
Student 1 episode, 2014

Gina Gershon (426 pictures)
Devon's Wife 1 episode, 2014

Kay Lopez Koralisse
Student 1 episode, 2014

Edward Lobo
Student 1 episode, 2014

B.J. Novak (79 pictures)
Mr. Egypt 1 episode, 2014

Paul Schneider (23 pictures)
Captain Cook 1 episode, 2014

Amber Tamblyn (553 pictures)
Thought Jacker Co-Star 1 episode, 2014

Ahmir-Khalib Thompson
Himself 1 episode, 2014

Director

Tristram Shapeero
24 episodes, 2010-2014

Joe Russo (5 pictures)
21 episodes, 2009-2014

Anthony Russo (3 pictures)
14 episodes, 2009-2011

Adam Davidson (1 picture)
7 episodes, 2009-2012

Jay Chandrasekhar (29 pictures)
7 episodes, 2010-2014

Rob Schrab
4 episodes, 2012-2014

Justin Lin (22 pictures)
3 episodes, 2009-2010

Duke Johnson
2 episodes, 2010-2011

Steven K. Tsuchida
2 episodes, 2012-2013

Kyle Newacheck
2 episodes, 2012

Writer

Dan Harmon (2 pictures)
97 episodes, 2009-2014

Tim Saccardo
27 episodes, 2012-2014

Dino Stamatopoulos (8 pictures)
25 episodes, 2010-2014

Jordan Blum
11 episodes, 2014

Parker Deay
11 episodes, 2014

Donald Diego
11 episodes, 2014

Carol Kolb
11 episodes, 2014

Monica Padrick
11 episodes, 2014

Ryan Ridley
11 episodes, 2014

Matt Roller
11 episodes, 2014

Alex Rubens
11 episodes, 2014

Dan Guterman
10 episodes, 2014

Andy Bobrow
8 episodes, 2010-2014

Chris McKenna (3 pictures)
8 episodes, 2010-2014

Hilary Winston
7 episodes, 2009-2011

Andrew Guest
6 episodes, 2009-2011

Megan Ganz
6 episodes, 2010-2013

Tim Hobert
5 episodes, 2009-2010

Emily Cutler
5 episodes, 2010-2011

Karey Dornetto
5 episodes, 2010-2011

Adam Countee
4 episodes, 2010-2012

Stephen Basilone
4 episodes, 2011-2013

Annie Mebane
4 episodes, 2011-2013

Jon Pollack
3 episodes, 2009-2010

Maggie Bandur
3 episodes, 2011-2013

Zach Paez
2 episodes, 2009-2010

Lauren Pomerantz
2 episodes, 2009-2010

Liz Cackowski
2 episodes, 2009

Matt Murray
2 episodes, 2011-2012

Producer

Jake Aust
Producer 97 episodes, 2009-2014

Dan Harmon (2 pictures)
Executive producer 82 episodes, 2009-2014

Chris McKenna (3 pictures)
Co-executive producer / executive producer 71 episodes, 2010-2014

Andy Bobrow
Co-executive producer / producer  69 episodes, 2010-2014

Sean Veder
Associate producer 52 episodes, 2009-2014

Patrick Kienlen
Producer / co-executive producer  50 episodes, 2009-2014

Gary Foster
Executive producer 49 episodes, 2009-2014

Russ Krasnoff (1 picture)
Executive producer 49 episodes, 2009-2014

Anthony Russo (3 pictures)
Executive producer 47 episodes, 2009-2012

Joe Russo (5 pictures)
Executive producer 47 episodes, 2009-2012

Garrett Donovan
Executive producer 46 episodes, 2009-2012

Neil Goldman
Executive producer 46 episodes, 2009-2012

Heather Petrigala
Producer 46 episodes, 2009-2012

Dino Stamatopoulos (8 pictures)
Consulting producer 37 episodes, 2010-2014

Emily Cutler
Producer 35 episodes, 2010-2011

Karey Dornetto
Producer / co-producer 35 episodes, 2010-2011

Megan Ganz
Executive story editor / producer 35 episodes, 2011-2013

Hilary Winston
Supervising producer / co-executive producer 26 episodes, 2009-2011

Tristram Shapeero
Executive producer 26 episodes, 2013-2014

Tim Hobert
Co-executive producer 24 episodes, 2009-2010

Christine Larson
Coordinating producer 24 episodes, 2009-2010

O'Shea Read
Associate producer 24 episodes, 2010-2011

Andres Anglade
Associate producer 24 episodes, 2013-2014

Maggie Bandur
Supervising producer / co-executive producer 23 episodes, 2011-2013

Matt Murray
Producer 22 episodes, 2011-2012

Timothy Silver
Producer / co-producer 18 episodes, 2013-2014

Jon Pollack
Consulting producer 13 episodes, 2009-2010

David Guarascio
Executive producer 13 episodes, 2013

Gene Hong
Co-producer 13 episodes, 2013

Moses Port
Executive producer 13 episodes, 2013

Erik Sommers
Co-executive producer 13 episodes, 2014

Vera Santamaria
Producer 12 episodes, 2011-2012

Adam F. Goldberg
Consulting producer / supervising producer 12 episodes, 2013

Alex Cuthbertson
Co-producer 10 episodes, 2012

Matt Fusfeld
Co-producer 10 episodes, 2012

Matt Warburton
Consulting producer 10 episodes, 2012

Adam Countee
Consulting producer 7 episodes, 2014

Hunter Covington
Co-producer 3 episodes, 2013

Ben Wexler
Co-executive producer 3 episodes, 2013

James Fino
Executive producer: 23D Films / executive producer: SBI 2 episodes, 2010-2014

Joe Russo
Executive producer: 23D Films / executive producer: SBI 2 episodes, 2010-2014

Original Music

Ludwig Goransson
97 episodes, 2009-2014

Cinematographer

Gary Hatfield
52 episodes, 2010-2014

James Hawkinson
26 episodes, 2009-2010

Editor

Peter B. Ellis
25 episodes, 2009-2012

Steven Sprung
18 episodes, 2009-2011

Christian Kinnard
17 episodes, 2011-2014

Ruthie Aslan
8 episodes, 2010-2012

Jeff Groth
5 episodes, 2009-2010

Lisa Lassek
4 episodes, 2011

Joel Goodman
4 episodes, 2013

Jeff Hall
3 episodes, 2010-2012

Spencer Houck
3 episodes, 2013

Jim Towne
2 episodes, 2009

Garret Elkins
2 episodes, 2010-2014

Larry Bock
2 episodes, 2010

Jeffrey M. Werner
2 episodes, 2010

Casting Director

Dava Waite
28 episodes, 2009-2013

Josh Einsohn
24 episodes, 2013-2014

Juel Bestrop
22 episodes, 2011-2013

Production Designer

Derek R. Hill
50 episodes, 2009-2011

Denise Pizzini
44 episodes, 2011-2014

Art Director

John B. Vertrees
6 episodes, 2011-2012

Set Decorator

Denise Pizzini
44 episodes, 2009-2011

Don Diers
4 episodes, 2012-2013

Dorit Hurst
2 episodes, 2011

Costume Designer

Sabrina Rosen
72 episodes, 2009-2014

Mary-Kate Killilea
10 episodes, 2013

Makeup Department

Pam Lljubo
Makeup department head / department head make-up 77 episodes, 2009-2013

Gina Ghiglieri
Key makeup artist 70 episodes, 2010-2014

Matt Danon
Department head hair 25 episodes, 2009-2010

Richard De Alba
Department head hair stylist 13 episodes, 2014

Lindsay Garrison
Makeup artist 12 episodes, 2014

Zoe Franklin
Key makeup artist / makeup artist 7 episodes, 2009

Cyndi Vellmure
Hair stylist 5 episodes, 2014

Natalie Thimm
Makeup artist 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Brian Kinney
Makeup artist 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Nicole Patterson
Makeup artist 3 episodes, 2011

Anthony Veader
Department head hair 3 episodes, 2013

Production Manager

Cynthia Stegner
Post production executive / post-production executive 69 episodes, 2009-2014

Timothy Silver
Unit production manager 40 episodes, 2011-2014

Christine Larson
Unit production manager 24 episodes, 2009-2010

John E. Vohlers
Production manager 22 episodes, 2010-2011

O'Shea Read
Post supervisor 13 episodes, 2010

Andrew Sommer
Post-production supervisor 10 episodes, 2011

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Nicole Treston Abranian
Second second assistant director 41 episodes, 2010-2012

Shawn Pipkin
Second assistant director / second second assistant director 38 episodes, 2009-2011

Michael Helfand
First assistant director / second assistant director 37 episodes, 2009-2012

Bob Roe
First assistant director 31 episodes, 2009-2012

Dan Mulvaney
Second assistant director / first assistant director 29 episodes, 2011-2013

Cindy King
Additional second assistant director / dga trainee 26 episodes, 2010-2012

John Tagamolila
Second assistant director / first assistant director 22 episodes, 2009-2010

Corinne Wedlake
Dga trainee 13 episodes, 2014

Nate Murphy
Additional second assistant director 11 episodes, 2010-2011

Thomas Boucher
Dga trainee 10 episodes, 2011

Emily Hogan
Second second assistant director 10 episodes, 2013

Steve Windle
Additional second assistant director 9 episodes, 2012

Anya Adams
Second assistant director / second second assistant director 8 episodes, 2010

Vernon Davidson
First assistant director 6 episodes, 2013

Adam Cuthbert
Dga trainee 5 episodes, 2013

Ryan Krayser
Second assistant director 4 episodes, 2013

Art Department

Leslie Borchert
Art department coordinator 91 episodes, 2009-2014

Don 'Tex' Clark
On-set dresser 82 episodes, 2009-2013

Karen Riemenschneider
Set dresser 80 episodes, 2009-2014

Ellen King
Art department assistant / graphic designer 67 episodes, 2009-2012

Christopher Branan
Construction gang boss / carpenter  51 episodes, 2010-2012

John Richardson
Construction coordinator 49 episodes, 2009-2013

Robert W. Joseph
Assistant art director 46 episodes, 2009-2011

Rhonda Robinson
Property master 46 episodes, 2009-2011

Kenneth Turek
Leadman 46 episodes, 2009-2011

Natalie Palasota
Assistant property master 45 episodes, 2009-2011

Shoghig Gagossian
Set dressing/props production assistant / set decorating & props assistant  44 episodes, 2010-2013

Antonia Nunez
Set decoration buyer 43 episodes, 2009-2011

Gabriel Higgins
Assistant property master 35 episodes, 2009-2011

Edward Tamayo
On-set dresser / additional on-set dresser  30 episodes, 2011-2012

Mark Kudra
Set dresser 23 episodes, 2009-2010

J.B. Zawacki
General foreman 20 episodes, 2009-2010

Scott Helms
Assistant property master 15 episodes, 2010-2011

John B. Vertrees
Assistant art director 14 episodes, 2009-2013

Samantha Shapiro
Art production assistant 13 episodes, 2014

Michelle Mace
Art department assistant / art department production assistant 12 episodes, 2013-2014

Bob Warner
Painter / paint foreman  11 episodes, 2011

Michael Biggie
Painter 6 episodes, 2012-2013

Barry Jones
Paint foreman 5 episodes, 2012

Melissa McSorley
Prop food stylist 5 episodes, 2013

Douglas R. Johnson
Set painter 4 episodes, 2009

Michael Hexum (3 pictures)
Assistant property master / props 4 episodes, 2010-2013

Erica Willis
Set decorations buyer 4 episodes, 2011

Dan Katona
Props 4 episodes, 2014

Kieran Brown
Paint gang boss 3 episodes, 2009

Alex Thompson
Painter / decorator/painter 3 episodes, 2011-2012

James Kroning
Property master 3 episodes, 2013

Thierry Labbe
Leadman 3 episodes, 2013

Karen C. Schmidt
Painter 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Jorma Starratt
Set dresser 2 episodes, 2009

Sound Department

Nick Shaffer
Dialogue supervisor / dialog supervisor  77 episodes, 2009-2013

Mark Binder
Sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor  75 episodes, 2009-2013

Douglas P. Mountain
Dialogue editor / dialog supervisor  69 episodes, 2009-2013

Patrick Sexton
Series promo sound re-recording mixer 59 episodes, 2010-2013

Tom Stasinis
Sound mixer / production sound mixer 43 episodes, 2010-2012

Dan Hoal
Adr recording engineer / dialog and adr supervisor  26 episodes, 2013-2014

Damon P. Harris
Boom operator 24 episodes, 2010-2011

Ryan Young
Sound editor / dialogue editor 24 episodes, 2010-2011

David Pattee
Boom operator 23 episodes, 2010-2011

Josh Bower
Boom operator 15 episodes, 2009-2010

Tim Cooney
Production sound mixer 15 episodes, 2009-2010

Rob Cunningham
Boom operator 13 episodes, 2012-2013

Tim Hays
Sound mixer 13 episodes, 2014

Stacy Hill
Sound mixer 13 episodes, 2014

Nathan Pata
Utility sound 13 episodes, 2014

Rob Scott
Boom operator 13 episodes, 2014

Jon Ailetcher
Production sound mixer 12 episodes, 2013

Mike Anderson
Utility sound 12 episodes, 2013

Sterling Moore
Boom operator 9 episodes, 2010

Devendra Damon Cleary
Additional production sound mixer 8 episodes, 2011-2012

Debbie Pinthus
Sound utility 5 episodes, 2010

Buck Robinson
Production sound mixer: 2nd Unit 4 episodes, 2011

Kevin Sorensen
Second unit sound mixer 3 episodes, 2009-2010

Jeff Gross
Foley mixer 3 episodes, 2010

Sean Massey
Assistant sound editor 3 episodes, 2010

Rich Novak
Adr editor / foley editor 3 episodes, 2010

José Caldararo
Foley artist 3 episodes, 2011

Leandro De Loredo
Foley mixer 3 episodes, 2011

Miren Begoña Cortazar
Foley artist 3 episodes, 2014

Kevin M. Slee
Adr background 2 episodes, 2010

Thomas Curley
Sound mixer 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Charles German
Boom operator 2 episodes, 2011

Rafael Millán
Foley recordist 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Kevin Nanaumi
Assistant sound editor

Special Effects

Doreen Lehrhoff
Special effects assistant 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Michael Gaspar
Special effects supervisor 3 episodes, 2009

Thomas Mertz
Special effects coordinator 2 episodes, 2009

Visual Effects

Kyle Sorenson
Visual effects 25 episodes, 2012-2014

Jeffrey I. Kaplan
Visual effects artist: Eden FX / digital compositor: Eden FX 22 episodes, 2010-2011

Stephen W. Pugh
Visual effects producer / visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo  17 episodes, 2010-2013

Fred Pienkos
Digital compositor / visual effects artist  16 episodes, 2009-2013

Steven Kenny
Visual effects 15 episodes, 2012-2013

Edward M. Ruiz II
Digital compositor: Eden FX / visual effects artist: Eden FX  14 episodes, 2009-2013

Ben Campanaro
Compositor: Eden FX / compositor: Pixomondo 14 episodes, 2010-2013

Jason Hearne
Visual effects artist 13 episodes, 2010-2011

Derek Serra
Visual effects artist 12 episodes, 2010-2011

Craig Edwards
Digital effects artist: EdenFX / digital compositor: Eden FX  7 episodes, 2010-2011

Eric Hance
Cg supervisor: Pixomondo / visual effects artist 5 episodes, 2009-2013

Stefan Bredereck
Lead visual effects artist: Eden FX / visual effects and animation: EdenFX  4 episodes, 2010-2012

Shawn Ewashko
Compositor: Pixomondo 4 episodes, 2013

Joshua Graham
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo / cg artist: Pixomondo  4 episodes, 2013

Andrea Jamiel
Render wrangler: Pixomondo 4 episodes, 2013

Whan Je
I/o coordinator: Pixomondo 4 episodes, 2013

Bradley Ramirez
Visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo 4 episodes, 2013

Jason Michael Zimmerman
Creative director: Pixomondo / compositing supervisor: Pixomondo 4 episodes, 2013

Matthew Weng
Visual effects artist / compositor 3 episodes, 2011

Arthur J. Codron
Visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2013

Mark Miller
Visual effects managing producer: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2013

Jason C. Spratt
Visual effects producer: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2013

Ben Ceccarelli
Visual effects artist / visual effects designer 2 episodes, 2010

Rick Ramirez
Digital compositor / visual effects artist 2 episodes, 2010

Brant Duncan
Motion graphics 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Ian Duncan
Motion graphics 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Jason Bowers
Roto artist: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2013

Aaron Burnitt
Systems administrator: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2013

David Burton
Division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2013

Thomas Cheng
Fx artist: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2013

Dariush Derakhshani
Cg artist: Pixomondo / modeler: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2013

Pam Hammarlund
Division visual effects producer: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2013

Andrea Hernandez
Division lead roto/paint artist: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2013

C.J. LePage
I/o: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2013

Zach Miller
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2013

Cara Samuels
Visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2013

Mark Shimer
Cg artist: Pixomondo / modeler: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2013

Wanyan Zhu
Compositor: Pixomondo / roto artist: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2013

Stunts

Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunt coordinator / utility stunts 13 episodes, 2009-2012

Ben Scott
Stunt coordinator 6 episodes, 2009-2010

April Weeden
Stunt double: Yvette Nicole Brown / stunt double  4 episodes, 2009-2011

Mike Gunther
Stunt coordinator 3 episodes, 2009-2011

Dan Brown
Stunt double: Danny Pudi / stunt double: Danny Pudi/Batman 3 episodes, 2009-2010

Ann Scott
Stunts 3 episodes, 2010-2012

Colin Follenweider
Stunts / utility stunts 2 episodes, 2009-2013

Charlie Brewer
Stunt double: Chevy Chase / stunts 2 episodes, 2009

Danny Downey (1 picture)
Stunt performer / stunts 2 episodes, 2010-2014

Mandy Kowalski
Stunt double: Gillian Jacobs 2 episodes, 2010-2014

Tara Macken (6 pictures)
Stunt double: Alison Brie / stunts 2 episodes, 2010-2013

Sara Holden
Stunt double / stunt performer 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Kyle Woods
Stunt coordinator 2 episodes, 2011

Jeffrey G. Barnett
Stunts 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Solomon Brende
Stunts 2 episodes, 2014

Zach Hudson
Stunts 2 episodes, 2014

Mark Aaron Wagner
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2014

Camera and Electrical Department

Darby Newman
First assistant camera / second assistant camera 80 episodes, 2009-2013

Todd Barron
Camera operator 63 episodes, 2010-2013

Billy Gunn
Best boy electrician / electrician  42 episodes, 2009-2012

Lisa Stacilauskas
Camera operator 35 episodes, 2010-2014

Paul J. Giacalone
Key grip 28 episodes, 2009-2013

Scott Moody
Chief lighting technician 28 episodes, 2009-2013

Gary S. Christie
Best boy grip 25 episodes, 2009-2013

Kirk R. Gardner
Camera operator 25 episodes, 2009-2013

Hannah Levin
Digital utility tech / camera utility 25 episodes, 2011-2013

Eric Dyson
First assistant camera / second unit assistant camera 23 episodes, 2009-2014

Gary Hatfield
Camera operator 23 episodes, 2009-2010

Giselle Brewton
Assistant camera / second assistant camera 21 episodes, 2012-2013

James M. Sterba
Camera operator / second unit cinematographer  20 episodes, 2009-2013

Gavin Alcott
First assistant camera: "c" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera 20 episodes, 2010-2012

R. Gern Trowbridge
Lighting console programmer 17 episodes, 2009-2011

Thomas Wily
Best boy electric / best boy electrician 17 episodes, 2011-2013

David E. Thomas Jr.
First assistant camera 13 episodes, 2009-2011

Richard Masino
First assistant camera 11 episodes, 2009-2010

Annie Wildmoser
Second assistant camera 11 episodes, 2009-2010

Brian Davis
Second assistant camera 11 episodes, 2010

Nick Infield
First assistant camera 10 episodes, 2010

Mark Strasburg
First assistant camera 9 episodes, 2009

Scott Carrithers
Camera operator 8 episodes, 2012-2013

Jake Avignone
Camera operator 7 episodes, 2012-2013

Seth Orozco
Second assistant camera 7 episodes, 2012

Colleen E. Hayes
Still photographer 6 episodes, 2011-2013

Timothy Luke
Second assistant camera 3 episodes, 2013

Ben Cohen
Still photographer 3 episodes, 2014

Todd Avery
Second assistant camera 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Jason Wawro
First assistant camera 2 episodes, 2009

Graham Bremner
Lighting technician 2 episodes, 2010

Emil Hampton
First assistant camera 2 episodes, 2010

Paul Saunders
Additional second assistant camera 2 episodes, 2011

John Baker
Video assist 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Animation Department

Ben Kalina
Animation producer 3 episodes, 2011-2013

Griffith Kimmins
Animation director 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Casting Department

Ben Pollack
Casting assistant 26 episodes, 2013-2014

Jayme Singer
Casting associate 25 episodes, 2009-2010

Josh Einsohn
Casting associate 22 episodes, 2011-2012

Melissa Messer
Casting associate 20 episodes, 2010-2011

Juel Bestrop
Casting 15 episodes, 2013-2014

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Traci Asher
Costumer 60 episodes, 2010-2014

Rani Cunningham
Costumer 59 episodes, 2009-2012

Shawn Barry
Costume supervisor 48 episodes, 2010-2014

Raquel L. Jaffe
Set costumer / additional set costumer 25 episodes, 2011-2014

Deborah Myles Davis
Costume supervisor 24 episodes, 2009-2010

Stephanie Macdougall
Costume assistant 19 episodes, 2011-2012

Nicole Felts
Set costumer 16 episodes, 2009-2010

Kate Ducey
Wardrobe assistant / costume production assistant 15 episodes, 2009-2010

Erin Fisher
Costumer 13 episodes, 2013

Jennie Compton
Wardrobe assistant 10 episodes, 2009

Annika Emma Lawrence
Costumer 10 episodes, 2014

Stacy Anguiano Cain
Costume assistant 9 episodes, 2012

Bryan Birge
Costumer / set costumer 8 episodes, 2009-2011

Matthew Jerome
Set costumer 5 episodes, 2010-2011

Rebecca Farmer
Costume assistant 3 episodes, 2010

Bridget Ostersehlte
Costume supervisor 3 episodes, 2013

Jennifer Antony
Assistant costume designer

Editorial Department

Lenny Fohrer
Colorist 65 episodes, 2009-2013

Jodi Trocchio
Assistant editor 48 episodes, 2011-2014

Andres Anglade
Post-production coordinator / post supervisor 46 episodes, 2010-2012

Olivia Munoz
Post-production assistant / post-production coordinator 40 episodes, 2010-2012

Hannah Boyce
Post-production coordinator / post-production assistant  33 episodes, 2012-2014

Andrew Sommer
Assistant editor 29 episodes, 2009-2011

Josh Mannen
Post coordinator 24 episodes, 2009-2010

Ruthie Aslan
Assistant editor / additional editor 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Jeff Hall
Assistant editor 17 episodes, 2009-2010

Kenneth Rich
Assistant editor 13 episodes, 2013

Stephen Vaughn
Assistant editor 13 episodes, 2014

Amy Schwartz
Assistant editor 10 episodes, 2011-2012

James B. Kang
Post-production coordinator 10 episodes, 2012

Laura Mulligan
Assistant editor 9 episodes, 2011

Nicole Brik
Assistant editor 8 episodes, 2012

Steven J. Kenny
Assistant editor 5 episodes, 2011

Ali Solaymanieh
Assistant editor 4 episodes, 2013

Jim Towne
Assistant editor 3 episodes, 2009

Tiffany Scherban
Assistant editor 3 episodes, 2013

Mike Patterson
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2014

Music Department

Manish Raval
Music supervisor 78 episodes, 2009-2013

Tom Wolfe
Music supervisor 78 episodes, 2009-2013

Jason Tregoe Newman
Music editor 61 episodes, 2009-2013

Jonathan Leahy
Music coordinator 27 episodes, 2009-2013

The 88 (3 pictures)
Main title theme by 23 episodes, 2009-2010

Nathan Matthew David
Composer: additional music 18 episodes, 2013-2014

Chris Fogel
Music mixer / music scoring mixer 14 episodes, 2009-2013

Daniel James Chan
Orchestrator / conductor  9 episodes, 2010-2014

Trevor Armstrong
Composer: additional music / musician  9 episodes, 2011-2013

Giona Ostinelli
Composer: additional music 5 episodes, 2011-2012

Thomas Parisch
Orchestrator 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Bryan Carrigan
Music scoring mixer / music recording engineer 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Tim Perrine
Orchestrator 2 episodes, 2013

Transportation Department

Donald R. Casella
Transportation coordinator 25 episodes, 2009-2010

Royale Edward
Driver 12 episodes, 2010-2011

Richard Maynes
Transportation coordinator 3 episodes, 2013

Other Crew

Sergio C. Rodriguez
Production coordinator 85 episodes, 2009-2014

Matthew Crnich
Title designer 84 episodes, 2009-2013

Beth Maurer
Production staff / assistant to executive producer 63 episodes, 2009-2014

David B. Lyons
Location manager 61 episodes, 2009-2012

Howie E. Kremer
Writers production assistant / writers assistant 49 episodes, 2010-2013

Sona Panos
Writers assistant 48 episodes, 2009-2011

Tim Saccardo
Script coordinator / story editor 47 episodes, 2010-2014

Greg Bator
Production staff / key production assistant 46 episodes, 2009-2011

Estrella Perez
Payroll / payroll accountant 41 episodes, 2010-2014

Timothy Kolesk
Production staff 40 episodes, 2009-2014

Joe Cappelletti
Adr voice director / adr loop group 29 episodes, 2009-2011

Terri Son
Production accountant 27 episodes, 2009-2013

Joshua L. Laolagi
Production assistant / production staff 26 episodes, 2013-2014

Dino Stamatopoulos (8 pictures)
Consultant 25 episodes, 2010-2011

Leah Bourne
Second assistant accountant 25 episodes, 2013-2014

Jonathan Weber
Production staff / production secretary  25 episodes, 2013-2014

Erika Armin
Production staff 24 episodes, 2009-2010

Abel Martin Charrow
Production staff 24 episodes, 2009-2010

Dan Margolis
Production staff 24 episodes, 2009-2010

Jessie Miller
Writers assistant 24 episodes, 2009-2010

Mike Page
Production staff 24 episodes, 2009-2010

David Seger
Production staff / production staff/producer: Abed's Film 24 episodes, 2009-2010

Tara Tyson
Production staff 24 episodes, 2009-2010

Bennett Wolin
Production staff 24 episodes, 2009-2010

J.W. Wallace
Production staff 23 episodes, 2009-2010

Petra Jorgensen
Script supervisor 22 episodes, 2009-2010

Charles Chen
Stand-in: Ken Jeong 22 episodes, 2010-2011

Rebecca Gleason
Production staff 21 episodes, 2010-2011

Melanie Mander
Script supervisor 21 episodes, 2010-2011

Carlos Lee
Production staff 19 episodes, 2009-2010

Ari Costa
Assistant to director 17 episodes, 2010-2011

Cindy King
Production staff 13 episodes, 2010

Sue Palmer
Production assistant 13 episodes, 2011-2012

Kyle Bayles
Production assistant / production staff 13 episodes, 2013

Charly Flanigan
Craft service 13 episodes, 2013

Dan Harmon (2 pictures)
Executive consultant 13 episodes, 2013

Spencer Crittenden
Production staff 13 episodes, 2014

Kristin Holloway
Production staff 13 episodes, 2014

Marina Kagan
Production staff / production assistant 13 episodes, 2014

Josh Larsen
Production staff 13 episodes, 2014

Daniella Murphy
Production staff 13 episodes, 2014

Brian O'Hara
Production staff 13 episodes, 2014

Phil Scalisi
Craft service 13 episodes, 2014

Zachary Smith
Production staff 13 episodes, 2014

Michael Waldron
Production staff / writers production assistant 13 episodes, 2014

Liz Cackowski
Story editor 12 episodes, 2009-2010

Allison Rushton
Production staff 11 episodes, 2009

Daniella Beintema
Assistant to executive producer 10 episodes, 2011

Erin Sarofsky
Title designer 9 episodes, 2009-2010

Lisa Briggs
Production assistant 9 episodes, 2011

Clay Lapari
Script coordinator 9 episodes, 2014

Tony Gonzalez (27 pictures)
Choreographer 8 episodes, 2009-2013

Andres Anglade
Production staff 5 episodes, 2010

Mela Lee
Adr voice artist 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Chris Hanson
Medical advisor 4 episodes, 2010

David M. Tran (1 picture)
Stand-in 3 episodes, 2009-2010

Chris Moss (2 pictures)
Assistant choreographer 3 episodes, 2011-2013

Stephen Basilone
Executive story editor 3 episodes, 2013

Faye Brenner
Script supervisor 3 episodes, 2013

Paddy Connor
Production staff 3 episodes, 2013

Ryan Dean
Script coordinator 3 episodes, 2013

Andrew Hamer
Production staff 3 episodes, 2013

Briggs Hatton
Production staff 3 episodes, 2013

Ellen King
Production staff 3 episodes, 2013

Annie Mebane
Executive story editor 3 episodes, 2013

Erin Mitchell
Production staff 3 episodes, 2013

Ellen Rosoff
Production staff 3 episodes, 2013

Haley Totten
Production staff 3 episodes, 2013

Jordan Blum
Executive story editor 3 episodes, 2014

Parker Deay
Executive story editor 3 episodes, 2014

Dan Guterman
Story editor 3 episodes, 2014

Tracy L. Moody
Script supervisor: second unit / second unit script supervisor 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Dru Anne Carlson
Script supervisor 2 episodes, 2010

Erin Myles
Additional voice / voice actor 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Nila Neukum
Additional script supervisor 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Gabrielle Glorious
First assistant accountant unknown episodes, 2009

Victoria Wunderman
Production accountant

Thanks

John Hughes (17 pictures)
In memoriam 1 episode, 2009

Dick Wolf (11 pictures)
Special thanks 1 episode, 2012

« Back to Community Pictures

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 11 months ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 11 months ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 11 months ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 11 months ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper