A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Zero Dark Thirty Pictures  >  Zero Dark Thirty Cast and Crew

Zero Dark Thirty Cast and Crew


Cast

Jason Clarke (19 pictures)
Dan

Reda Kateb (1 picture)
Ammar

Jessica Chastain (364 pictures)
Maya

Kyle Chandler (130 pictures)
Joseph Bradley

Jennifer Ehle (158 pictures)
Jessica

Harold Perrineau (45 pictures)
Jack

Jeremy Strong (8 pictures)
Thomas

J.J. Kandel
J.J.

Wahab Sheikh
Detainee on Monitor

Alexander Karim
Detainee on Monitor

Nabil Elouahabi
Detainee on Monitor

Aymen Hamdouchi
Detainee on Monitor

Simon Abkarian (8 pictures)
Detainee on Monitor

Ali Marhyar
Interrogator on Monitor

Parker Sawyers
Interrogator on Monitor

Akin Gazi
Interrogator on Monitor

Derek Siow
Interrogator on Monitor

Fares Fares
Hakim

Mohammad K.
Cargo Ship Detainee

Henry Garrett
Bagram Guard

Homayoun Ershadi
Hassan Ghul

Darshan Aulahk
Pakistani Detention Center Guard

Navdeep Singh
Faraj Courier

Yoav Levi
Abu Faraj al-Libbi

Sukhdeep Singh
Pakistani Guard at Marriott

Musa Sattari
Human Khalil al-Balawi

David Menkin
Case Officer

Scott Adkins (14 pictures)
John

Eyad Zoubi
Zied

Julian Lewis Jones
Blackwater Guard

Christian Contreras
C.I.A. Security

Lauren Shaw
Lauren

Zachary Becker
Embassy Tech

Mark Strong (69 pictures)
George

John Antonini
Analyst at Embassy

Jessica Collins
Debbie

Fredric Lehne (35 pictures)
The Wolf

Ashraf Telfah
Kuwaiti Businessman

Édgar Ramírez (55 pictures)
Larry from Ground Branch as Edgar Ramirez

Jonathan Olley
Tech from Ground Branch

Ben Lambert
N.S.A. Tech

Manraaj Singh
Rawal Caller

Tushaar Mehra
Abu Ahmed

Daniel Lapaine (14 pictures)
Tim - Station Chief

Udayan Baijal
Guard at Maya's Apartment

Mark Duplass (17 pictures)
Steve

James Gandolfini (132 pictures)
C.I.A. Director

Stephen Dillane (55 pictures)
National Security Advisor

John Schwab
Deputy National Security Advisor

Martin Delaney
Assistant to National Security Advisor

Nabil Koni
Pakistani Doctor

Anthony Edridge
General in Hangar

John Barrowman (155 pictures)
Jeremy

Jeff Mash
Deputy Director of C.I.A.

Joel Edgerton (72 pictures)
Patrick - Squadron Team Leader

Chris Pratt (102 pictures)
Justin - DEVGRU

Taylor Kinney (97 pictures)
Jared - DEVGRU

Callan Mulvey (12 pictures)
Saber - DEVGRU

Siaosi Fonua
Henry - DEVGRU

Phil Somerville
Phil - DEVGRU

Nash Edgerton (7 pictures)
Nate - DEVGRU EOD

Mike Colter (2 pictures)
Mike - DEVGRU

Frank Grillo (32 pictures)
Squadron Commanding Officer

Brett Praed
DEVGRU Operator

Aron Eastwood
DEVGRU Operator

Heemi Browstow
DEVGRU Operator

Chris Scarf
DEVGRU Operator

Barrie Rice
DEVGRU Operator

Robert Young
DEVGRU Operator as Rob Young

Spencer Coursen
DEVGRU Operator

Chris Perry
DEVGRU Operator

Alex Corbet Burcher
DEVGRU Operator

Robert G. Eastman
DEVGRU Operator

Tim Martin
DEVGRU Operator

Mitchell Hall (5 pictures)
DEVGRU Operator

P.t.
DEVGRU Operator as P.T.

Alan Pietruszewski
Pilot

Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Pilot as Kevin La Rosa II

M.D. Selig
Pilot as Michael David Selig

Benjamin John Parrillo
Pilot as Ben Parillo

Christopher Stanley (34 pictures)
Admiral Bill McCraven

Hadeel Shqair
Abu Ahmed's Wife

Noureddine Haijjoujou
Abrar as Noureddine Hajjoujou

Nour Alkawaja
Abrar's Wife

Malika Sayd
UBL Wife as Malika Sayed

Siham Rida
UBL Wife as Rida Siham

Monia Moula
UBL Wife as Moula Mounia

Zalfa Seurat
UBL Wife

Tarick Hadouch
Khalid as Tarik Haddouch

Ricky Sekhon
UBL

Mark Valley (101 pictures)
C-130 Pilot

Lee Asquith-Coe (3 pictures)
Sean Cohen

Greg Bennett (3 pictures)
CIA Agent

James Garson Chick
Navy Seal

Grant Chism
CIA Employee

Tommy Dallace
Navy Seal Commander

Nick Donald
CIA Agent

Jo Hart
CIA Operative

James Lowe
CIA Agent

Damien Moreno
Shooter #2

Nathan Nolan
Prince Pilot 52

Barack Obama (820 pictures)
Himself

Michael C. Pierce (9 pictures)
American Businessman

Alan D. Purwin
Helicopter Pilot

Jasper Salon
CIA Tech

Senem Temiz (17 pictures)
CIA Agent

Omid Zader
Shooter #1

Director

Kathryn Bigelow (38 pictures)

Writer

Mark Boal (1 picture)
Written by

Producer

Stephanie Antosca
Producer: Washington DC

Kathryn Bigelow (38 pictures)
Producer

Mark Boal (1 picture)
Producer

Matthew Budman
Co-producer

Megan Ellison
Producer

Jonathan Leven
Co-producer

Tabrez Noorani
Line producer: India

Pravesh Sahni
Associate producer: India

Ted Schipper
Executive producer

Greg Shapiro
Executive producer

David Ticotin
Associate producer

Colin Wilson
Executive producer

Original Music

Alexandre Desplat (12 pictures)

Cinematographer

Greig Fraser
Director of photography

Editor

William Goldenberg

Dylan Tichenor

Casting Director

Mark Bennett

Richard Hicks

Gail Stevens

Production Designer

Jeremy Hindle

Art Director

Ben Collins

Rod McLean
Supervising art director

Set Decorator

Lisa Chugg

Costume Designer

George L. Little

Makeup Department

Nada Alagha
Assistant makeup artist: Jordan as Nada Al-Agha

Renata Gilbert
Key hair stylist: second unit

Key makeup artist: second unit

Yelka Gutierrez
Makeup artist: Jordan

Virginia Holmes
Key hairdresser: India

Key makeup artist: India

Mahmoud Karjoghly
Hairdresser: Jordan

Natasha Nikolic
Hair stylist

Makeup artist

Daniel Parker
Key hair designer

Key makeup designer

Lesley Smith
Key hair stylist

Key makeup artist

Corinne Bossu
Makeup artist: dailies

Charlie Hounslow
Make up artist: second unit

Production Manager

Gabbah Naw Afleh
Unit manager: Jordan

Kaushik Guha
Production manager: India

Rajeev Mehra
Unit production manager: India

Philie Naughten
Production manager: Jordan

Angela Quiles
Production supervisor: Jordan

Charlie Simpson
Unit manager: UK

Colin Wilson
Unit production manager

James Masi
Post-production supervisor

Chanpreet Singh
Unit manager

Jennifer Teves
Production supervisor: additional photography

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Tarik Afifi
Second second assistant director: Jordan

Udayan Baijal
First assistant director: second unit

Sarah Hood
Key second assistant director

Yanal Kassay
Second assistant director: Jordan

Ben Lanning
Second assistant director

John Mahaffie
Second unit director

Ananya Rane
Second assistant director: second unit

Scott Andrew Robertson
First assistant director: Jordan

Jonas Spaccarotelli
Second assistant director: Jordan

David Ticotin
First assistant director

Alexander H. Gayner
First assistant director

Raghuvir Joshi
Second second assistant director

Kirti Nandakumar
Assistant director

Shyamalee Sharma
Assistant director

Krishan Pratap Singh
Third assistant director

Art Department

Elena Albanese
Art department assistant: re-shoot

Maudie Andrews
Assistant set decorator

Samudrika Arora
Set decoration buyer: India

Matthew Broderick
On-set props

Roy Chapman
Prop master

Sunil Chabra
Prop master: India

Louis Joseph Comeau IV
Art department assistant: re-shoot

David Conway
Props

Dean Dunham
Scenic painter: Jordan

Colin Ellis
Props

Muffin Green
Prop master: UK

Rhys Ifan
Art director: Jordan

Samy Keilani
Construction manager: Jordan

Karim Kheir
Property buyer: Jordan

Chris Kitisakkul
Graphic artist

Yogendra Kumar
Propman: India as Yogender Kumar

Abdul Qader Miqdadi
Signwriter: Jordan

Dilip More
Art director: India

Brian Morris
Scenic painter: Jordan

Mitch Niclas
Chargehand dressing

Maye Nufal
Construction coordinator: Jordan

Samer Raie
Assistant art director: Jordan

Malcolm Roberts
Construction coordinator: UK

Gurubaksh Singh
Graphics: India as Gurubaksh Singh Raj

Michael Standish
Production buyer

Warren Stickley
Prop master

Amanda Ward
Stunt props

Samir Zaidan
Assistant construction manager: Jordan

Nasser Zoubi
Property buyer: Jordan

Alex Boswell
Chargehand dressing props: India

Christopher Brändström
Concept artist

Christopher Carlson
Assistant set decorator

Todd Cherniawsky
Art director: helicopter

Ryan Church
Concept designer

Andres Cubillan
Assistant art director

Martin J. Gibbons
Construction coordinator

Barry Gibbs
Property master

Michael A. Heath
Prop paperwork

Jason Hopperton
Chargehand dressing prop

Onkar Khot
Art department assistant

Thierry Labbe
Leadman: Los Angeles

Emad Al Muhtaseb
Painter

Edward Nua
Propmaker foreman

Mitch Polley
Props

Lee Ross
Lead scenic

Mark Smith
Dressing props

Gary Thomas
Storyboard artist

Sound Department

Ray Beckett
Sound mixer

Gary Dodkin
Sound mixer: second unit

Francisco Fernandez
Sound assistant: Jordan

Lee Gilmore
Sound effects editor

Jamie Hardt
Sound effects editor

Ryan Juggler
Assistant sound editor

Peter Murphy
Boom operator

Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound designer

Sound re-recording mixer

Sound supervisor

Mark Pappas
Foley editor

Fred Peck III
Sound re-recordist as Fred W. Peck III

John Sanacore
Foley mixer

Donnie Saylor
Sound intern

James Simcik
Adr supervisor

Andy Stallabrass
Adr mixer

Robert Troy
Dialogue editor

Alex Ullrich
Foley artist

James Hyde
Adr recordist

Ric Schnupp
Adr recordist

Rob Speight
Additional adr recordist

Special Effects

David Brighton
Special effects workshop supervisor: Jordan

Neil Corbould
Special effects: stealth helicopter, Jordan

Blair Foord
Special effects on-set coordinator: Jordan

Ernst Gschwind
Special effects technician: Jordan

Stuart Heath
Special effects workshop supervisor: Jordan

Ernst Lanninger
Special effects technician: Jordan

Dave Poole
Senior special effects technician: Jordan as David Poole

Kieran Reed
Senior special effects technician: Jordan

Wolf Steiling
Special effects technician: Jordan

Timothy Stracey
Senior special effects technician: Jordan

Richard Stutsman
Special effects supervisor

Colin Umpelby
Senior special effects technician: Jordan

Paul Vigil
Special effects technician: Jordan

John A. Canavan
Special effects technician

Toby Hawkes
Modeller: helicopter crew

Senior special effects modeller: helicopters

Llyr Tobias Johansen
Special effects assistant

Luke Marcel
Senior special effects technician: helicopter unit

William Overstall
Modeller

J.D. Schwalm
Special effects coordinator: additional photography

Karol Stachowicz
Special effects technician

David Watkins
Special effects floor supervisor

Visual Effects

Lee Alexander
Lead matchmover: Image Engine

Geoff Anderson
Visual effects producer: Image Engine

Reuben Barkataki
Composite artist: Image Design

Jamie Baxter
Compositor: XY & Z Visual Effects

Trinh Baxter
Compositor: XY & Z Visual Effects

Denny Bigras
Animator: Image Design

Jeremy Burns
Compositing supervisor: Arch 9 Films

Brian Burritt
Lighting artist: Image Design

Stephen Chan
Visual effects on set matchmover: Image Engine

Chun-Ping Chao
Composite artist: Image Design as Chun-Ping

Nicolas Chombart
Lighting artist: Image Design

Craig Crawford
Compositor: Arch 9 Films

Moriba Duncan
Modeller: Image Design

Paul Faulkes
Effects artist: Image Design

Andy Feery
Effects artist: Image Design

Sigurjón F. Gardarsson
Composite artist: Image Design as Sigurjon Gardarsson

Steve Garrad
Visual effects executive producer: Image Engine as Stephen Garrad

Jason Gross
Lighting artist: Image Design

Sam Hancock
Effects artist: Image Design

Chris Harvey
Visual effects supervisor: Image Engine

Jeremy Hattingh
Visual effects plate supervisor: Image Engine

Jean-Francois Houde
Composite artist: Image Design

Marco Iozzi
Matte painter: Image Design

Sam Johnston
Composite artist: Image Design

Mathias Lautour
Lighting lead: Image Design as Matthias Lautour

Look development lead: Image Design as Matthias Lautour

Jesus Lavin
Lead compositor: Image Engine

Muhammad Marri
Texture artist: Image Engine

Andy Martinez Calzadilla
Texture artist: Image Engine as Andy Martinez

Kent Matheson
Matte painter: Image Design

Tomoka Matsumura
Modeller: Image Design

Jackie Mills
Roto lead: Image Design

Hailey Moore
Texture artist

Victoria Mowlam
Visual effects coordinator: Image Engine

Thijs Noij
Composite artist: Image Design

Jim Parsons
Composite artist: Image Design

Ian Plumb
Composite artist: Image Design

Eric Ponton
Composite artist: Image Design

Barry Poon
Asset supervisor: Image Design

Ricardo Quintero
Composite artist: Image Design

Peter Rabel
Rigger: Image Design

Vicki Silva
Composite artist: Image Design

Mike Uguccioni
Visual effects supervisor: XY & Z Visual Effects

Jayme Vandusen
Composite artist: Image Design

Sebastian Weber
Animator: Image Design

Matt Yeoman
Composite artist: Image Design

Harry Yoon
Visual effects editor

Gwen Zhang
Composite artist: Image Design

Mei Chu
Roto/paint artist

Johnson Chuang
Matchmove artist: Image Engine

Miodrag Colombo
Senior compositor: Image Engine

Natalia Diaz
Compositor

Alec Geldart
Digital artist

Gillian George
Senior digital matte painter

Neil Grey
Pipeline developer: Image Engine

Alex Guri
Digital compositor

David Hall
Visual effects editor

Anita Ho
Visual effects coordinator: Image Engine

Justin Holt
Lead texture painter: Image Engine

Ivan Imanishi
Research & development: Image Engine

Melissa Krystofiak
Digital modeler

Nicha Kumkeaw
Compositor

Matthias Lowry
Digital compositor

Chris Lucas
Roto artist

Greg Massie
Effects animator

Sean Afshar
Visual effects coordinator

Madeleine McAllan
Roto artist

Zuzana Mikus
Technical assistant

Henrique Moser
Digital compositor: Image Engine

Aymeric Perceval
Digital compositor: Image Engine

Prashant Raj
Roto/paint artist

Steve Ross
Digital compositor

Nicole Smith
Roto artist

Jeff Tetzlaff
Senior artist: Image Engine

Shivas Thilak Anthikkat
Paint & roto artist

Ruslan Vasylev
Modeler

Noel Wright
Compositor

Stunts

Joseph Beddelem
Stunt performer

Gaëlle Cohen
Stunt performer

Geovanny Corvera
Stunt performer

Roza Dimitrova
Stunt performer

Nash Edgerton (7 pictures)
Stunt double: Joel Edgerton

Othman Ilyassa
Stunt performer

Marina Jordanova
Stunt performer

Todor Lazarov
Stunt performer

Jason Oettle
Stunt rigger

Radka Petkova
Stunt performer

Svetoslav Rangelov
Stunt performer

Elitsa Rajeva
Stunt performer

Lauren Shaw
Stunt performer

Stuart Thorp
Stunt coordinator

Emil Tonev
Stunt performer

Mustapha Touki
Stunt performer

Robert Young
Assistant stunt coordinator as Rob Young

Matt Berberi
Stunt performer

David Anthony Buglione
Stunt performer

George Cottle
Stunt coordinator: Los Angeles

Aron Eastwood
Stunt performer

Marie Fink
Stunt performer

Dennis Fitzgerald
Stunt performer

Anthony Genova
Stunt performer

Michael Hilow
Stunt performer

Terry Jackson
Stunt performer

Jess King
Stunt performer

Rick Miller
Stunt performer

Damien Moreno
Stunt performer: Terrorist

Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
Stunt performer

Omid Zader
Stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

Mohammad Abu Shawish
Best boy grip: Jordan

Chris Bain
First assistant camera: second unit

Hosni Baqqa
Gaffer: Jordan

Sebastian Barraclough
Second assistant camera: second unit

Jeff Bettis
Best boy grip

David Bird
Second assistant camera: Jordan

Ryley Brown
Additional photographer

Bidhan Chanda
Best boy grip: India

Mark Clark
Electrician

Adam Coles
First assistant camera: second unit

Britt Cyrus
Digital imaging technician

Adam Dale
Aerial camera operator: aerial unit, Jordan

Firas Dehous
Best boy grip: Jordan

Eduardo Eguia
Digital imaging technician

Beisan Elias
Second assistant camera

Mark Evans
Gaffer: second unit

Perry Evans
Gaffer

Simon Finney
Camera operator: second unit

David Francis
Wescam technician: aerial unit, Jordan

Paul Garratt
Electricial rigger: Jordan

Ian Hanna
Dolly grip

Mohammad Isam
Practical electrician: Jordan

Richard Jakes
Second assistant camera: second unit

Kurt Kornemann
Key grip

Henry Landgrebe
First assistant camera

Chris Linaker
Unit photographer assistant: Jordan

Iain Lowe
Electrical rigger: Jordan

Brian Malone
Key rigging grip: Jordan

Tanya Marar
Second assistant camera: Jordan

Jake Marcuson
First assistant camera

Gary Martinez
Video assist: second unit

John Marzano
Aerial camera operator: aerial unit, Jordan

David McAnulty
Key grip: UK

Jamie Mills
Electrician: Jordan

Raymond Mills
Practical electrician: Jordan

Duraid Munajim
Additional photographer

David B. Nowell
Aerial director of photography: aerial unit, US as David Nowell

Jonathan Olley
Unit photographer

Ricky Pattenden
Best boy electric

Ramesh Sadrani
Gaffer: India

Ron Shane
Rigging gaffer: Jordan

David Sinfield
Electrical best boy: UK

Paul Snell
Second assistant camera

Simon Tindall
Director of photography: second unit

John Watters
First assistant camera

Justin Webber
Eclipse technician: aerial unit, Jordan

Tom Wilkinson
First assistant camera

Ben Wilson
Camera operator: second unit

Ziad Choucha
High speed camera operator

Peter Graf
Aerial camera system tech eclipse

Mahmoud Hourani
Camera operator

Vishal Jain
Assistant camera

David Littlejohns
Grip: UK

Becky Pescod
Camera trainee: UK

Bela Trutz
Camera operator: additional photography

Casting Department

Lara Atalla
Casting: Jordan

Rebecca Farhall
Casting associate: U.K.

Colin Jones
Casting associate: U.K.

Seher Latif
Casting: India

Charley Medigovich
Casting associate: U.S.

Adel Akkad
Casting assistant

Chris Bustard
Extras casting: Los Angeles

Joe Cappelletti
Voice casting

Nick Cotton
Casting assistant

Alaadin Khasawneh
Casting associate: Jordan

Betsy Royall
Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Fikreyeh Abu Kheit
Seamstress: Jordan

Charl Boettger
Costume coordinator

Hélène Bélanger
Set costumer as Helene Belanger

Valérie Bélègou
Set costumer as Valerie Belegou

Setareh Samavi Ewazi
Set costumer: Jordan

Darion Hing
Costume supervisor

Nabil Khoury
Costume assistant: Jordan

Daniel J. Lester
Assistant costume designer

Riyaz Ali Merchant
Costume supervisor: India

Tracey Millar
Key costumer

Mohammad Badran
Costume assistant: Jordan as Mohammad Mustafa

Mélanie Turcotte
Ager/dyer as Melanie Turcotte

Roberta Bilé
Key costumer

Richard Gartrell
Costume production assistant

Abed Jarekji
Wardrobe assistant

Timothy Shanahan
Costume ager/dyer

Editorial Department

Brian Addie
Assistant editor

Paul Carlin
Digital conform: Company 3

Peter Dudgeon
Post-production assistant

Banner Gwin
Assistant editor

Annie Johnson
Digital intermediate producer: Company 3

Joe Ken
Digital conform: Company 3

Lara Khachooni
Assistant editor

Piers Leighton
Digilab technician

Rob May
Digilab technician as Robert May

Stephen Nakamura
Colorist: Company 3

Chris Patterson
First assistant editor

Brett Reed
First assistant editor

Patrick J. Smith
Assistant editor

Gilbert Carreras
Color timer

Stephen Ceci
Digital lab technician

James Eggleton
Digital lab supervisor: Digilab Services

Brian Scott Olds
Assistant editor

Vivek Pratap
Assistant editor

Laura Redpath
Digital lab technician

Jennifer Sparkman
Data io assistant

Music Department

Romain Allender
Music programmer

Jean-Pascal Beintus
Orchestrator

John Bissell
Music supervisor

Nicolas Charron
Orchestrator

Peter Clarke
Auricle operator

Phil Cobb
Musician: solo trumpet

Alexandre Desplat (12 pictures)
Conductor

Orchestrator

Kudsi Ergüner
Musician: ney as Kudsi Erguner

Alex Firla
Additional music recordist as Alexandre Firla

Xavier Forcioli
Score coordinator

Richard Ford
Music editor

Oliver Hug
Additional music editor

Dominique LeMonnier
Musician: violin

Score producer

The London Symphony Orchestra
Music performer

Dan Marocco
Music programmer

Gerard McCann
Score music editor

Lévon Minassian
Musician: duduk as Levon Minassian

Sylvain Morizet
Orchestrator

Sam Okell
Music mixer

Music recordist

Sound engineer

Claude Romano
Music preparation

Vincent Segal
Musician: electric & acoustic cello

Norbert Vergonjeanne
Music preparation

Gordon Davidson
Scoring pro tools engineer

Ludovick Tartavel
Music mix assistant

Ron Webb
Music editor

Transportation Department

Ali Mahmoud Al-Khlaelah
Picture car assistant: Jordan

Steve Bridgen
Transportation captain

Steven Brigden
Transportation coordinator

Kevin LaRosa
Camera pilot: aerial unit, US as Kevin La Rosa

Trilok Nowlakha
Picture vehicles: India

Bhawani Singh
Transportation captain: India

Fadi Sweiss
Transportation captain: Jordan

Garo Youmjian
Picture car assistant: Jordan

Fawaz Zoubi
Picture car coordinator: Jordan as Fawaz Al-Zoubi

Bruce Comtois
Production driver

Robert E. Dingle
Transportation: re shoots, Los Angeles

Peter Newman
Unit driver: UK

Vishal Thakur
Airport transport

Other Crew

Marwan Abadi
Military liaison: Jordan as Marwan Abbadi

Jamal Al Adwan
Location manager: Jordan

Mohammad Al-Ahmad
Second assistant accountant: Jordan

Pradeep Arora
Travel coordinator: India

Shereen Baddour
Production secretary: Jordan

Steve Beeson
Production controller

Jerome Butler
Dialect coach: India

David Campbell-Bell
Assistant location manager

Carlos Castillo
Catering chef: Jordan

Rajeesh Dham
Location manager: India

David Fencl
Armorer: Jordan

Nick Fulton
Location manager: UK

Colleen Gibbons
Location manager: DC & VA

Mitchell Hall (5 pictures)
Technical advisor: Jordan

K.K. Hareb
Assistant armorer: Jordan as Khalil Hareb

Rajeev Kampani
Catering head: India as Rajiv Kampani

Ruba Kharuf
First assistant accountant

Luca Kouimelis
Script supervisor

Kevin LaRosa
Aerial coordinator: aerial unit, US as Kevin La Rosa

Brenda McClellan
Payroll accountant

Brooke Nasser
Assistant: Kathryn Bigelow

Stephen North
Ground aerial coordinator: aerial unit, Jordan as Steve North

Irwin M. Rappaport
Production legal services

Barrie Rice
Location security

Dee Schuka
Post production accountant: Trevanna Post

Harry Serjeant
Production coordinator: UK

Rakesh Singh
Coordinator: Mumbai, India

Rahul Soni
Coordinator: Delhi, India

Derek Souders
Production assistant

Adam M. Stone
Product placement coordinator as Adam Stone

Cat Stone
Product placement coordinator

Susan r Wall
Second assistant accountant: uk

John Weber
Assistant accountant

Tim Abell (15 pictures)
Adr voice artist

Diala Al Raie
Production coordinator

Dave Booys
Production assistant

Shruti Desai
Production coordinator: India

Jodie Marie Dewberry
Stand-in

Richard Enriquez
Post production assistant

Lucia Foster Found
Aerial operations coordinator

Sabyasachi Ghosh
Key location assistant

Mustafa Haidari
Voice: Abu Ahmed

Samantha Hatch
On-set production assistant: additional photography

David Hicks
Screen graphics

Daniel Hillary
Crowd runner: dailies

Richard Hooper
Armourer: second unit

David Israel
Location manager: additional photography

Jack Ivins
Set production assistant: London

Deepak Jaitely
Production accountant: India

Mela Lee
Adr voice replacement

Juliet Lopez
Accounting clerk

Sharon Lopez
Production coordinator

A.J. Marbory
Assistant: Tabrez Noorani

Barry May-Leybourne
Health and safety advisor

Tushaar Mehra
Technical advisor

Mark Moseley
Adr voice

Raul Perez
Production assistant

Gyanendra Pratap
Digital media management

Daniel Rbibo
Insurance services

Alexander Roos
Office production assistant

Louis Sallerson
Office production assistant

Andy Stephens
Aerial operations manager

Sarah Townsend
Set production assistant: London

Chris Warren
Production assistant

Thanks

Wendy Abney
Producers also wish to thank

Spencer Coursen
Producers also wish to thank

Warren Dern
Producers also wish to thank

Bill Duchene
Producers also wish to thank

Darin Friedman
Producers also wish to thank

Kevin Huvane (8 pictures)
Producers also wish to thank

Brian Kend
Producers also wish to thank

Bryan Lourd (1 picture)
Producers also wish to thank

Brian Siberell
Producers also wish to thank

Roeg Sutherland
Producers also wish to thank

Alan Wertheimer
Producers also wish to thank

Sally Willcox
Producers also wish to thank

Daniel Winkler
Producers also wish to thank

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 12 months ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com